North Star Baseball League : 2017 North Star Baseball League : 7th-Grade/13U Boys Rec - Section IV

Teams | Scores Date | Time Venue | Facility
Team 1: Irondale Gold Score 1: 34
Team 2: Irondale Maroon Score 2: 1
5/8/2017 6:00:00 PM
Mounds View City #1 Mounds View City #1
Team 1: Irondale Gold Score 1: 15
Team 2: Centennial Score 2: 2
5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM
Silver View Park #1 Silver View Park #1
Team 1: Irondale Gold Score 1:
Team 2: White Bear Lake - Fortman Score 2:
5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM
Silver View Park #1 Silver View Park #1
Team 1: Forest Lake White Score 1: 12
Team 2: Irondale Gold Score 2: 12
5/22/2017 6:00:00 PM
Southwest Junior High #4 Southwest Junior High #4
Team 1: Centennial Score 1: 20
Team 2: Irondale Maroon Score 2: 2
5/22/2017 6:00:00 PM
Mounds View City #1 Mounds View City #1
Team 1: Shoreview Score 1: 5
Team 2: White Bear Lake - Fortman Score 2: 15
5/23/2017 6:00:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3
Team 1: St. Anthony Huskies Score 1: 12
Team 2: Irondale Maroon Score 2: 13
5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM
Silver View Park #1 Silver View Park #1
Team 1: Forest Lake Gold Score 1: 7
Team 2: Centennial Score 2: 2
5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM
Blue Heron Elementary Blue Heron Elementary
Team 1: Forest Lake Maroon Score 1: 15
Team 2: White Bear Lake - Fortman Score 2: 18
5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3
Team 1: Forest Lake White Score 1: 4
Team 2: White Bear Lake - Fortman Score 2: 14
5/30/2017 6:00:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3
Team 1: Forest Lake Gold Score 1: 4
Team 2: Forest Lake White Score 2: 14
5/31/2017 6:00:00 PM
Southwest Junior High #4 Southwest Junior High #4
Team 1: Irondale Gold Score 1: 15
Team 2: White Bear Lake O'Malley Score 2: 2
5/31/2017 6:00:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #2 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #2
Team 1: Shoreview Score 1: 13
Team 2: Centennial Score 2: 11
5/31/2017 6:00:00 PM
West Pleasant Rec (North Oaks) West Pleasant Rec (North Oaks)
Team 1: Forest Lake Maroon Score 1: 25
Team 2: Irondale Maroon Score 2: 8
5/31/2017 6:00:00 PM
Southwest Junior High #3 Southwest Junior High #3
Team 1: Forest Lake Gold Score 1: 9
Team 2: White Bear Lake - Fortman Score 2: 5
6/1/2017 6:15:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3
Team 1: Forest Lake Maroon Score 1: 10
Team 2: White Bear Lake O'Malley Score 2: 10
6/2/2017 6:15:00 PM
Southwest Junior High #3 Southwest Junior High #3
Team 1: Forest Lake Gold Score 1: 5
Team 2: St. Anthony Huskies Score 2: 3
6/4/2017 1:00:00 PM
Central Park #3 Central Park #3
Team 1: Forest Lake Gold Score 1: 19
Team 2: St. Anthony Huskies Score 2: 13
6/4/2017 3:00:00 PM
Central Park #3 Central Park #3
Team 1: Forest Lake White Score 1: 18
Team 2: Irondale Maroon Score 2: 1
6/5/2017 6:30:00 PM
Mounds View City #1 Mounds View City #1
Team 1: Shoreview Score 1: 12
Team 2: White Bear Lake - Fortman Score 2: 21
6/6/2017 6:15:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Team 1: Forest Lake White Score 1: 3
Team 2: White Bear Lake O'Malley Score 2: 11
6/7/2017 6:30:00 PM
Southwest Junior High #4 Southwest Junior High #4
Team 1: St. Anthony Huskies Score 1:
Team 2: Centennial Score 2:
6/7/2017 6:30:00 PM
Blue Heron Elementary Blue Heron Elementary
Team 1: Forest Lake Gold Score 1: 1
Team 2: Irondale Gold Score 2: 12
6/8/2017 6:30:00 PM
Southwest Junior High #4 Southwest Junior High #4
Team 1: Forest Lake Maroon Score 1: 8
Team 2: Centennial Score 2: 13
6/8/2017 6:30:00 PM
Blue Heron Elementary Blue Heron Elementary
Team 1: Forest Lake White Score 1: 19
Team 2: Shoreview Score 2: 8
6/12/2017 6:30:00 PM
Southwest Junior High #4 Southwest Junior High #4
Team 1: Irondale Maroon Score 1: 2
Team 2: White Bear Lake - Fortman Score 2: 21
6/13/2017 6:30:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #2 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #2
Team 1: Forest Lake Maroon Score 1: 8
Team 2: White Bear Lake - Fortman Score 2: 21
6/14/2017 6:30:00 PM
Southwest Junior High #3 Southwest Junior High #3
Team 1: Centennial Score 1: 4
Team 2: Irondale Gold Score 2: 23
6/14/2017 6:30:00 PM
Blue Heron Elementary Blue Heron Elementary
Team 1: Forest Lake Gold Score 1: 21
Team 2: Irondale Maroon Score 2: 7
6/14/2017 6:30:00 PM
Silver View Park #2 Silver View Park #2
Team 1: White Bear Lake O'Malley Score 1: 7
Team 2: Centennial Score 2: 5
6/15/2017 6:30:00 PM
Blue Heron Elementary Blue Heron Elementary
Team 1: Shoreview Score 1: 15
Team 2: St. Anthony Huskies Score 2: 15
6/15/2017 6:30:00 PM
Central Park #3 Central Park #3
Team 1: Forest Lake Maroon Score 1: 17
Team 2: Irondale Maroon Score 2: 2
6/19/2017 6:30:00 PM
Mounds View City #1 Mounds View City #1
Team 1: Forest Lake White Score 1: 12
Team 2: St. Anthony Huskies Score 2: 11
6/19/2017 6:30:00 PM
Southwest Junior High #4 Southwest Junior High #4
Team 1: Shoreview Score 1: 16
Team 2: Centennial Score 2: 4
6/19/2017 6:30:00 PM
Blue Heron Elementary Blue Heron Elementary
Team 1: Forest Lake Gold Score 1: 14
Team 2: White Bear Lake - Fortman Score 2: 10
6/20/2017 6:15:00 PM
Southwest Junior High #4 Southwest Junior High #4
Team 1: Shoreview Score 1: 18
Team 2: White Bear Lake O'Malley Score 2: 6
6/20/2017 6:30:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #2 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #2
Team 1: Centennial Score 1:
Team 2: St. Anthony Huskies Score 2:
6/20/2017 6:30:00 PM
Central Park #3 Central Park #3
Team 1: Forest Lake Maroon Score 1: 8
Team 2: Irondale Gold Score 2: 18
6/21/2017 6:30:00 PM
Southwest Junior High #3 Southwest Junior High #3
Team 1: Forest Lake White Score 1: 13
Team 2: White Bear Lake - Fortman Score 2: 19
6/21/2017 6:30:00 PM
Southwest Junior High #4 Southwest Junior High #4
Team 1: Irondale Maroon Score 1: 8
Team 2: White Bear Lake O'Malley Score 2: 12
6/21/2017 6:30:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #2 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #2
Team 1: Forest Lake Maroon Score 1: 8
Team 2: Forest Lake White Score 2: 6
6/23/2017 6:30:00 PM
Southwest Junior High #4 Southwest Junior High #4
Team 1: St. Anthony Huskies Score 1: 2
Team 2: White Bear Lake O'Malley Score 2: 8
6/23/2017 6:30:00 PM
Central Park #3 Central Park #3
Team 1: Forest Lake White Score 1: 25
Team 2: Irondale Maroon Score 2: 5
6/26/2017 6:30:00 PM
Southwest Junior High #4 Southwest Junior High #4
Team 1: St. Anthony Huskies Score 1: 6
Team 2: Irondale Gold Score 2: 5
6/26/2017 6:30:00 PM
Central Park #3 Central Park #3
Team 1: Forest Lake Gold Score 1: 5
Team 2: White Bear Lake O'Malley Score 2: 6
6/27/2017 6:15:00 PM
Southwest Junior High #4 Southwest Junior High #4
Team 1: White Bear Lake - Fortman Score 1: 12
Team 2: Centennial Score 2: 26
6/27/2017 6:15:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3
Team 1: St. Anthony Huskies Score 1: 12
Team 2: Shoreview Score 2: 19
6/27/2017 6:30:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Team 1: Forest Lake White Score 1: 9
Team 2: Irondale Gold Score 2: 17
6/28/2017 6:30:00 PM
Silver View Park #1 Silver View Park #1
Team 1: White Bear Lake - Fortman Score 1: 22
Team 2: White Bear Lake O'Malley Score 2: 10
6/29/2017 6:15:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3
Team 1: Forest Lake Gold Score 1: 14
Team 2: Irondale Maroon Score 2: 4
6/29/2017 6:30:00 PM
Southwest Junior High #4 Southwest Junior High #4
Team 1: Forest Lake Maroon Score 1: 15
Team 2: Shoreview Score 2: 20
6/29/2017 6:30:00 PM
Cummings Park Cummings Park
Team 1: St. Anthony Huskies Score 1: 8
Team 2: White Bear Lake - Fortman Score 2: 27
7/6/2017 6:00:00 PM
Central Park #3 Central Park #3
Team 1: Forest Lake White Score 1: 26
Team 2: White Bear Lake O'Malley Score 2: 1
7/6/2017 6:30:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #2 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #2
Team 1: St. Anthony Huskies Score 1: 5
Team 2: White Bear Lake - Fortman Score 2: 14
7/6/2017 8:00:00 PM
Central Park #3 Central Park #3
Team 1: Forest Lake Gold Score 1: 12
Team 2: Shoreview Score 2: 5
7/10/2017 6:30:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Team 1: Forest Lake Maroon Score 1: 5
Team 2: White Bear Lake O'Malley Score 2: 15
7/10/2017 6:30:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #2 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #2
Team 1: Irondale Maroon Score 1:
Team 2: Centennial Score 2:
7/10/2017 6:30:00 PM
Blue Heron Elementary Blue Heron Elementary
Team 1: White Bear Lake - Fortman Score 1: 10
Team 2: White Bear Lake O'Malley Score 2: 7
7/12/2017 6:15:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #2 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #2
Team 1: Forest Lake Maroon Score 1: 5
Team 2: St. Anthony Huskies Score 2: 0
7/12/2017 6:30:00 PM
Southwest Junior High #3 Southwest Junior High #3
Team 1: Irondale Maroon Score 1: 5
Team 2: Shoreview Score 2: 34
7/12/2017 6:30:00 PM
Silver View Park #2 Silver View Park #2
Team 1: Irondale Gold Score 1: 15
Team 2: White Bear Lake - Fortman Score 2: 8
7/13/2017 6:30:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3
Team 1: Forest Lake Maroon Score 1: 21
Team 2: St. Anthony Huskies Score 2: 15
7/16/2017 5:00:00 PM
Central Park #3 Central Park #3
Team 1: St. Anthony Huskies Score 1: 4
Team 2: White Bear Lake O'Malley Score 2: 13
7/17/2017 6:30:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #2 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #2
Team 1: Forest Lake White Score 1: 19
Team 2: Centennial Score 2: 4
7/17/2017 6:30:00 PM
Southwest Junior High #4 Southwest Junior High #4
Team 1: Forest Lake Maroon Score 1:
Team 2: Centennial Score 2:
7/19/2017 6:30:00 PM
Southwest Junior High #3 Southwest Junior High #3
Team 1: Irondale Maroon Score 1: 15
Team 2: White Bear Lake O'Malley Score 2: 17
7/19/2017 6:30:00 PM
Silver View Park #2 Silver View Park #2
Team 1: Forest Lake White Score 1: 15
Team 2: St. Anthony Huskies Score 2: 2
7/20/2017 6:30:00 PM
Central Park #3 Central Park #3
Team 1: Forest Lake Gold Score 1: 5
Team 2: Shoreview Score 2: 9
7/20/2017 6:30:00 PM
Southwest Junior High #4 Southwest Junior High #4
Team 1: Forest Lake Gold Score 1: 13
Team 2: Forest Lake Maroon Score 2: 6
7/21/2017 6:30:00 PM
Southwest Junior High #3 Southwest Junior High #3
Team 1: Shoreview Score 1: 15
Team 2: White Bear Lake O'Malley Score 2: 5
7/21/2017 6:30:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Team 1: Irondale Gold Score 1: 38
Team 2: Irondale Maroon Score 2: 0
7/22/2017 10:00:00 AM
Silver View Park #2 Silver View Park #2
Team 1: Irondale Gold Score 1: 23
Team 2: Irondale Maroon Score 2: 7
7/22/2017 1:00:00 PM
Silver View Park #2 Silver View Park #2
Team 1: Forest Lake Gold Score 1: 19
Team 2: White Bear Lake O'Malley Score 2: 6
7/24/2017 6:15:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #2 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #2
Team 1: Forest Lake Maroon Score 1: 5
Team 2: Shoreview Score 2: 25
7/24/2017 6:30:00 PM
Southwest Junior High #3 Southwest Junior High #3
Team 1: Forest Lake White Score 1: 14
Team 2: Centennial Score 2: 1
7/25/2017 6:30:00 PM
Blue Heron Elementary Blue Heron Elementary
Team 1: Forest Lake Maroon Score 1: 0
Team 2: Irondale Gold Score 2: 6
7/26/2017 6:30:00 PM
Silver View Park #1 Silver View Park #1
Team 1: Forest Lake Gold Score 1: 7
Team 2: Centennial Score 2: 0
7/27/2017 6:15:00 PM
Southwest Junior High #4 Southwest Junior High #4
Team 1: Forest Lake Gold Score 1:
Team 2: Irondale Gold Score 2:
7/29/2017 10:00:00 AM
Southwest Junior High #3 Southwest Junior High #3
Team 1: Forest Lake White Score 1: 17
Team 2: Shoreview Score 2: 5
7/31/2017 6:30:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Team 1: Irondale Gold Score 1: 7
Team 2: Shoreview Score 2: 8
8/2/2017 6:30:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.