Gopher State Baseball League (GSBL) : 2021 12u Leagues : 12U Boys AA District 2

Teams | Scores Date | Time Venue | Facility
Team 1: Blaine Bengals Score 1: 13
Team 2: Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes Score 2: 5
Jim Peterson East Field 04/21/2021 6:15 PM
04/21/2021 6:15 PM
Jim Peterson East Field Jim Peterson East Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine Bengals Score 1: 20
Team 2: Andover Huskies Score 2: 4
Shadowbrook North 04/23/2021 6:00 PM
04/23/2021 6:00 PM
Shadowbrook North Shadowbrook North
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm Score 1: 14
Team 2: Sartell Sabres Score 2: 3
Pine Cone Park (PCP)- Coborns 04/26/2021 6:00 PM
04/26/2021 6:00 PM
Pine Cone Park (PCP)- Coborns Pine Cone Park (PCP)- Coborns
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Zimmerman Thunder 12AA Score 1: 7
Team 2: Blaine Bengals Score 2: 10
Ron Ehley Field 04/27/2021 6:00 PM
04/27/2021 6:00 PM
Ron Ehley Field Ron Ehley Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin-Dayton Rebels Score 1: 2
Team 2: Elk River Elks Score 2: 3
YAC #1 04/27/2021 7:00 PM
04/27/2021 7:00 PM
YAC #1 YAC #1
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm Score 1: 8
Team 2: Zimmerman Thunder 12AA Score 2: 9
Ron Ehley Field 04/29/2021 6:00 PM
04/29/2021 6:00 PM
Ron Ehley Field Ron Ehley Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin-Dayton Rebels Score 1: 21
Team 2: St. Francis Saints Score 2: 1
St. Francis Middle School - North 04/29/2021 6:00 PM
04/29/2021 6:00 PM
St. Francis Middle School - North St. Francis Middle School - North
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Sartell Sabres Score 1: 1
Team 2: Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm Score 2: 11
Bob Cross #9 05/03/2021 6:15 PM
05/03/2021 6:15 PM
Bob Cross #9 Bob Cross #9
Note: Permanent Mound
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin-Dayton Rebels Score 1: 12
Team 2: Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets Score 2: 9
Athens Central 05/03/2021 7:00 PM
05/03/2021 7:00 PM
Athens Central Athens Central
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Andover Huskies Score 1: 6
Team 2: Blaine Bengals Score 2: 5
Jim Peterson East Field 05/04/2021 6:15 PM
05/04/2021 6:15 PM
Jim Peterson East Field Jim Peterson East Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm Score 1: 3
Team 2: Blaine Bengals Score 2: 13
Bob Cross #9 05/05/2021 6:15 PM
05/05/2021 6:15 PM
Bob Cross #9 Bob Cross #9
Note: Permanent Mound
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin-Dayton Rebels Score 1: 12
Team 2: Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes Score 2: 4
Alpine Park #2 05/06/2021 6:00 PM
05/06/2021 6:00 PM
Alpine Park #2 Alpine Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Francis Saints Score 1: 1
Team 2: Blaine Bengals Score 2: 15
St. Francis Middle School - North 05/06/2021 6:00 PM
05/06/2021 6:00 PM
St. Francis Middle School - North St. Francis Middle School - North
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Sartell Sabres Score 1: 7
Team 2: Zimmerman Thunder 12AA Score 2: 10
Pine Cone Park (PCP) 05/06/2021 6:00 PM
05/06/2021 6:00 PM
Pine Cone Park (PCP) Pine Cone Park (PCP)
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Elk River Elks Score 1: 1
Team 2: Andover Huskies Score 2: 11
YAC #1 05/06/2021 7:00 PM
05/06/2021 7:00 PM
YAC #1 YAC #1
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Sartell Sabres Score 1: 5
Team 2: Willmar Cardinals Score 2: 15
Sunrise Field 05/10/2021 6:00 PM
05/10/2021 6:00 PM
Sunrise Field Sunrise Field
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine Bengals Score 1: 13
Team 2: St. Francis Saints Score 2: 4
Jim Peterson East Field 05/10/2021 6:15 PM
05/10/2021 6:15 PM
Jim Peterson East Field Jim Peterson East Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley Falcons Score 1: 8
Team 2: Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm Score 2: 7
Bob Cross #9 05/10/2021 6:15 PM
05/10/2021 6:15 PM
Bob Cross #9 Bob Cross #9
Note: Permanent Mound
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets Score 1: 9
Team 2: Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes Score 2: 2
Athens Central 05/10/2021 7:00 PM
05/10/2021 7:00 PM
Athens Central Athens Central
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Elk River Elks Score 1: 5
Team 2: Zimmerman Thunder 12AA Score 2: 6
Ron Ehley Field 05/11/2021 6:00 PM
05/11/2021 6:00 PM
Ron Ehley Field Ron Ehley Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin-Dayton Rebels Score 1: 2
Team 2: Blaine Bengals Score 2: 8
Jerry Ruppelius Athletic Complex (JRAC) #1 05/11/2021 6:48 PM
05/11/2021 6:48 PM
Jerry Ruppelius Athletic Complex (JRAC) #1 Jerry Ruppelius Athletic Complex (JRAC) #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm Score 1: 8
Team 2: Foley Falcons Score 2: 3
Foley High School #6 05/12/2021 6:00 PM
05/12/2021 6:00 PM
Foley High School #6 Foley High School #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Francis Saints Score 1: 3
Team 2: Andover Huskies Score 2: 15
Shadowbrook North 05/12/2021 6:15 PM
05/12/2021 6:15 PM
Shadowbrook North Shadowbrook North
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Willmar Cardinals Score 1: 11
Team 2: Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes Score 2: 10
Sunrise Field 05/13/2021 6:00 PM
05/13/2021 6:00 PM
Sunrise Field Sunrise Field
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Willmar Cardinals Score 1: 15
Team 2: Blaine Bengals Score 2: 1
Airport #1 05/17/2021 6:00 PM
05/17/2021 6:00 PM
Airport #1 Airport #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes Score 1: 2
Team 2: Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets Score 2: 15
Athens Central 05/17/2021 7:00 PM
05/17/2021 7:00 PM
Athens Central Athens Central
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Francis Saints Score 1: 6
Team 2: Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets Score 2: 13
St. Francis Middle School - North 05/18/2021 6:00 PM
05/18/2021 6:00 PM
St. Francis Middle School - North St. Francis Middle School - North
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Zimmerman Thunder 12AA Score 1: 16
Team 2: Sartell Sabres Score 2: 6
Ron Ehley Field 05/18/2021 6:00 PM
05/18/2021 6:00 PM
Ron Ehley Field Ron Ehley Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley Falcons Score 1: 1
Team 2: Willmar Cardinals Score 2: 14
Foley High School #6 05/19/2021 6:00 PM
05/19/2021 6:00 PM
Foley High School #6 Foley High School #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm Score 1: 9
Team 2: Elk River Elks Score 2: 10
Bob Cross #9 05/19/2021 6:15 PM
05/19/2021 6:15 PM
Bob Cross #9 Bob Cross #9
Note: Permanent Mound
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin-Dayton Rebels Score 1: 14
Team 2: Zimmerman Thunder 12AA Score 2: 4
Ron Ehley Field 05/20/2021 6:00 PM
05/20/2021 6:00 PM
Ron Ehley Field Ron Ehley Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Andover Huskies Score 1: 17
Team 2: St. Francis Saints Score 2: 4
St. Francis Middle School - North 05/20/2021 6:00 PM
05/20/2021 6:00 PM
St. Francis Middle School - North St. Francis Middle School - North
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley Falcons Score 1: 3
Team 2: Andover Huskies Score 2: 8
Shadowbrook North 05/23/2021 4:00 PM
05/23/2021 4:00 PM
Shadowbrook North Shadowbrook North
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley Falcons Score 1: 7
Team 2: Sartell Sabres Score 2: 10
Pine Cone Park (PCP)- Gilleland 05/24/2021 6:15 PM
05/24/2021 6:15 PM
Pine Cone Park (PCP)- Gilleland Pine Cone Park (PCP)- Gilleland
Note: 275' fence. Concessions. Bathrooms. Small Stands to sit in, but room for chairs down the lines.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets Score 1: 5
Team 2: Blaine Bengals Score 2: 6
Athens Central 05/24/2021 7:00 PM
05/24/2021 7:00 PM
Athens Central Athens Central
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Andover Huskies Score 1: 26
Team 2: Champlin-Dayton Rebels Score 2: 8
Jerry Ruppelius Athletic Complex (JRAC) #1 05/25/2021 6:00 PM
05/25/2021 6:00 PM
Jerry Ruppelius Athletic Complex (JRAC) #1 Jerry Ruppelius Athletic Complex (JRAC) #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Elk River Elks Score 1: 5
Team 2: Zimmerman Thunder 12AA Score 2: 1
YAC #1 05/25/2021 7:00 PM
05/25/2021 7:00 PM
YAC #1 YAC #1
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm Score 1: 4
Team 2: Willmar Cardinals Score 2: 6
Sunrise Field 05/26/2021 6:00 PM
05/26/2021 6:00 PM
Sunrise Field Sunrise Field
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley Falcons Score 1: 10
Team 2: Sartell Sabres Score 2: 9
Foley High School #6 05/26/2021 6:00 PM
05/26/2021 6:00 PM
Foley High School #6 Foley High School #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine Bengals Score 1: 8
Team 2: Champlin-Dayton Rebels Score 2: 12
Jim Peterson East Field 05/26/2021 6:15 PM
05/26/2021 6:15 PM
Jim Peterson East Field Jim Peterson East Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets Score 1: 5
Team 2: Willmar Cardinals Score 2: 6
Athens Central 05/28/2021 7:00 PM
05/28/2021 7:00 PM
Athens Central Athens Central
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Zimmerman Thunder 12AA Score 1: 3
Team 2: Andover Huskies Score 2: 6
Ron Ehley Field 06/01/2021 6:00 PM
06/01/2021 6:00 PM
Ron Ehley Field Ron Ehley Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Sartell Sabres Score 1: 7
Team 2: Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes Score 2: 8
Alpine Park #2 06/01/2021 6:00 PM
06/01/2021 6:00 PM
Alpine Park #2 Alpine Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets Score 1: 7
Team 2: Champlin-Dayton Rebels Score 2: 14
Jerry Ruppelius Athletic Complex (JRAC) #1 06/01/2021 6:00 PM
06/01/2021 6:00 PM
Jerry Ruppelius Athletic Complex (JRAC) #1 Jerry Ruppelius Athletic Complex (JRAC) #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley Falcons Score 1: 11
Team 2: St. Francis Saints Score 2: 10
Foley High School #6 06/01/2021 6:30 PM
06/01/2021 6:30 PM
Foley High School #6 Foley High School #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Elk River Elks Score 1: 9
Team 2: Blaine Bengals Score 2: 9
YAC #1 06/01/2021 7:00 PM
06/01/2021 7:00 PM
YAC #1 YAC #1
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Francis Saints Score 1: 7
Team 2: Zimmerman Thunder 12AA Score 2: 17
St. Francis Middle School - North 06/02/2021 6:15 PM
06/02/2021 6:15 PM
St. Francis Middle School - North St. Francis Middle School - North
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm Score 1: 10
Team 2: Willmar Cardinals Score 2: 11
Bob Cross #9 06/02/2021 6:30 PM
06/02/2021 6:30 PM
Bob Cross #9 Bob Cross #9
Note: Permanent Mound
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Francis Saints Score 1: 3
Team 2: Willmar Cardinals Score 2: 10
Sunrise Field 06/03/2021 6:00 PM
06/03/2021 6:00 PM
Sunrise Field Sunrise Field
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm Score 1: 9
Team 2: Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes Score 2: 2
Bob Cross #9 06/07/2021 6:30 PM
06/07/2021 6:30 PM
Bob Cross #9 Bob Cross #9
Note: Permanent Mound
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Sartell Sabres Score 1: 0
Team 2: Blaine Bengals Score 2: 10
Jim Peterson East Field 06/07/2021 6:30 PM
06/07/2021 6:30 PM
Jim Peterson East Field Jim Peterson East Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley Falcons Score 1: 9
Team 2: Champlin-Dayton Rebels Score 2: 20
Jerry Ruppelius Athletic Complex (JRAC) #1 06/08/2021 6:00 PM
06/08/2021 6:00 PM
Jerry Ruppelius Athletic Complex (JRAC) #1 Jerry Ruppelius Athletic Complex (JRAC) #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes Score 1: 8
Team 2: St. Francis Saints Score 2: 1
Alpine Park #2 06/08/2021 6:00 PM
06/08/2021 6:00 PM
Alpine Park #2 Alpine Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm Score 1: 13
Team 2: Elk River Elks Score 2: 5
YAC #1 06/08/2021 7:00 PM
06/08/2021 7:00 PM
YAC #1 YAC #1
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes Score 1: 0
Team 2: Blaine Bengals Score 2: 6
Alpine Park #2 06/09/2021 6:00 PM
06/09/2021 6:00 PM
Alpine Park #2 Alpine Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin-Dayton Rebels Score 1: 8
Team 2: Andover Huskies Score 2: 10
Shadowbrook North 06/09/2021 6:15 PM
06/09/2021 6:15 PM
Shadowbrook North Shadowbrook North
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Elk River Elks Score 1: 8
Team 2: Willmar Cardinals Score 2: 18
Sunrise Field 06/10/2021 6:00 PM
06/10/2021 6:00 PM
Sunrise Field Sunrise Field
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets Score 1: 17
Team 2: St. Francis Saints Score 2: 6
Athens Central 06/10/2021 7:00 PM
06/10/2021 7:00 PM
Athens Central Athens Central
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes Score 1: 3
Team 2: Andover Huskies Score 2: 16
Alpine Park #2 06/14/2021 6:00 PM
06/14/2021 6:00 PM
Alpine Park #2 Alpine Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley Falcons Score 1: 7
Team 2: Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets Score 2: 8
Foley High School #6 06/14/2021 6:15 PM
06/14/2021 6:15 PM
Foley High School #6 Foley High School #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm Score 1: 19
Team 2: St. Francis Saints Score 2: 9
Bob Cross #9 06/14/2021 6:30 PM
06/14/2021 6:30 PM
Bob Cross #9 Bob Cross #9
Note: Permanent Mound
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes Score 1: 3
Team 2: Champlin-Dayton Rebels Score 2: 4
Jerry Ruppelius Athletic Complex (JRAC) #1 06/15/2021 6:00 PM
06/15/2021 6:00 PM
Jerry Ruppelius Athletic Complex (JRAC) #1 Jerry Ruppelius Athletic Complex (JRAC) #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley Falcons Score 1: 11
Team 2: Zimmerman Thunder 12AA Score 2: 18
Ron Ehley Field 06/15/2021 6:00 PM
06/15/2021 6:00 PM
Ron Ehley Field Ron Ehley Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Elk River Elks Score 1: 17
Team 2: Sartell Sabres Score 2: 7
Pine Cone Park (PCP) 06/15/2021 6:30 PM
06/15/2021 6:30 PM
Pine Cone Park (PCP) Pine Cone Park (PCP)
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm Score 1: 9
Team 2: Andover Huskies Score 2: 5
Shadowbrook North 06/16/2021 6:15 PM
06/16/2021 6:15 PM
Shadowbrook North Shadowbrook North
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine Bengals Score 1: 9
Team 2: Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets Score 2: 5
Jim Peterson East Field 06/16/2021 6:30 PM
06/16/2021 6:30 PM
Jim Peterson East Field Jim Peterson East Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Zimmerman Thunder 12AA Score 1: 19
Team 2: Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes Score 2: 7
Alpine Park #2 06/17/2021 6:00 PM
06/17/2021 6:00 PM
Alpine Park #2 Alpine Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin-Dayton Rebels Score 1: 17
Team 2: Sartell Sabres Score 2: 11
Pine Cone Park (PCP) 06/17/2021 6:15 PM
06/17/2021 6:15 PM
Pine Cone Park (PCP) Pine Cone Park (PCP)
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Francis Saints Score 1: 10
Team 2: Elk River Elks Score 2: 21
St. Francis Middle School - North 06/17/2021 6:30 PM
06/17/2021 6:30 PM
St. Francis Middle School - North St. Francis Middle School - North
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Willmar Cardinals Score 1: 13
Team 2: Andover Huskies Score 2: 3
Shadowbrook North 06/18/2021 6:15 PM
06/18/2021 6:15 PM
Shadowbrook North Shadowbrook North
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley Falcons Score 1: 14
Team 2: Blaine Bengals Score 2: 9
Jim Peterson East Field 06/18/2021 6:30 PM
06/18/2021 6:30 PM
Jim Peterson East Field Jim Peterson East Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley Falcons Score 1: 11
Team 2: Willmar Cardinals Score 2: 12
Sunrise Field 06/21/2021 6:00 PM
06/21/2021 6:00 PM
Sunrise Field Sunrise Field
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes Score 1: 2
Team 2: Andover Huskies Score 2: 12
Shadowbrook North 06/21/2021 6:15 PM
06/21/2021 6:15 PM
Shadowbrook North Shadowbrook North
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets Score 1: 9
Team 2: Zimmerman Thunder 12AA Score 2: 6
Athens Central 06/21/2021 7:00 PM
06/21/2021 7:00 PM
Athens Central Athens Central
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin-Dayton Rebels Score 1: 13
Team 2: St. Francis Saints Score 2: 3
Jerry Ruppelius Athletic Complex (JRAC) #1 06/22/2021 6:00 PM
06/22/2021 6:00 PM
Jerry Ruppelius Athletic Complex (JRAC) #1 Jerry Ruppelius Athletic Complex (JRAC) #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley Falcons Score 1: 12
Team 2: Zimmerman Thunder 12AA Score 2: 4
Foley High School #6 06/22/2021 6:15 PM
06/22/2021 6:15 PM
Foley High School #6 Foley High School #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Sartell Sabres Score 1: 8
Team 2: Elk River Elks Score 2: 8
YAC #1 06/22/2021 8:00 PM
06/22/2021 8:00 PM
YAC #1 YAC #1
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Elk River Elks Score 1: 20
Team 2: Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes Score 2: 1
Alpine Park #2 06/23/2021 6:00 PM
06/23/2021 6:00 PM
Alpine Park #2 Alpine Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Sartell Sabres Score 1: 4
Team 2: Willmar Cardinals Score 2: 15
Pine Cone Park (PCP) 06/23/2021 6:30 PM
06/23/2021 6:30 PM
Pine Cone Park (PCP) Pine Cone Park (PCP)
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm Score 1: 19
Team 2: Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets Score 2: 7
Athens Central 06/23/2021 7:00 PM
06/23/2021 7:00 PM
Athens Central Athens Central
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Zimmerman Thunder 12AA Score 1: 2
Team 2: Willmar Cardinals Score 2: 10
Ron Ehley Field 06/24/2021 6:00 PM
06/24/2021 6:00 PM
Ron Ehley Field Ron Ehley Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Francis Saints Score 1: 11
Team 2: Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes Score 2: 1
St. Francis Middle School - North 06/24/2021 6:30 PM
06/24/2021 6:30 PM
St. Francis Middle School - North St. Francis Middle School - North
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Sartell Sabres Score 1: 6
Team 2: Andover Huskies Score 2: 19
Pine Cone Park (PCP) 06/24/2021 6:30 PM
06/24/2021 6:30 PM
Pine Cone Park (PCP) Pine Cone Park (PCP)
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley Falcons Score 1: 14
Team 2: Elk River Elks Score 2: 15
YAC #1 06/24/2021 7:00 PM
06/24/2021 7:00 PM
YAC #1 YAC #1
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets Score 1: 8
Team 2: Andover Huskies Score 2: 13
Shadowbrook North 06/27/2021 2:00 PM
06/27/2021 2:00 PM
Shadowbrook North Shadowbrook North
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Andover Huskies Score 1: 7
Team 2: Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets Score 2: 0
Shadowbrook North 06/27/2021 4:00 PM
06/27/2021 4:00 PM
Shadowbrook North Shadowbrook North
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin-Dayton Rebels Score 1: 3
Team 2: Willmar Cardinals Score 2: 8
Sunrise Field 06/28/2021 6:00 PM
06/28/2021 6:00 PM
Sunrise Field Sunrise Field
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Francis Saints Score 1: 13
Team 2: Sartell Sabres Score 2: 8
St. Francis Middle School - North 06/28/2021 6:30 PM
06/28/2021 6:30 PM
St. Francis Middle School - North St. Francis Middle School - North
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm Score 1:
Team 2: Zimmerman Thunder 12AA Score 2:
Bob Cross #9 06/28/2021 6:30 PM
06/28/2021 6:30 PM
Bob Cross #9 Bob Cross #9
Note: Permanent Mound
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley Falcons Score 1: 8
Team 2: Elk River Elks Score 2: 7
YAC #1 06/29/2021 5:00 PM
06/29/2021 5:00 PM
YAC #1 YAC #1
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm Score 1: 10
Team 2: Champlin-Dayton Rebels Score 2: 2
Jerry Ruppelius Athletic Complex (JRAC) #1 06/29/2021 6:00 PM
06/29/2021 6:00 PM
Jerry Ruppelius Athletic Complex (JRAC) #1 Jerry Ruppelius Athletic Complex (JRAC) #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets Score 1: 3
Team 2: Sartell Sabres Score 2: 8
Pine Cone Park (PCP) 06/29/2021 6:30 PM
06/29/2021 6:30 PM
Pine Cone Park (PCP) Pine Cone Park (PCP)
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Willmar Cardinals Score 1: 13
Team 2: Elk River Elks Score 2: 4
YAC #1 06/29/2021 7:00 PM
06/29/2021 7:00 PM
YAC #1 YAC #1
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley Falcons Score 1: 7
Team 2: Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes Score 2: 5
Alpine Park #2 06/30/2021 6:00 PM
06/30/2021 6:00 PM
Alpine Park #2 Alpine Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Willmar Cardinals Score 1: 16
Team 2: Zimmerman Thunder 12AA Score 2: 6
Sunrise Field 06/30/2021 6:00 PM
06/30/2021 6:00 PM
Sunrise Field Sunrise Field
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets Score 1: 12
Team 2: Elk River Elks Score 2: 3
Athens Central 06/30/2021 7:00 PM
06/30/2021 7:00 PM
Athens Central Athens Central
Add to Calendar