Gopher State Baseball League (GSBL) : 2022 GSBL - 12U Leagues : 12U Boys AA District 2

Teams | Scores Date | Time Venue | Facility
Team 1: Blaine |12U AA Score 1: 3
Team 2: Brooklyn Park |12U AA Score 2: 7
Northwoods #4 04/26/2022 6:00 PM
04/26/2022 6:00 PM
Northwoods #4 Northwoods #4
Add to Calendar
Team 1: OMGAA STORM BLACK |12U AA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Brooklyn Park |12U AA Score 2: 6
Northwoods #2 04/28/2022 6:00 PM
04/28/2022 6:00 PM
Northwoods #2 Northwoods #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |12U AA Score 1: 8
Team 2: STMA |12U AA Score 2: 19
Airport #1 05/03/2022 6:00 PM
05/03/2022 6:00 PM
Airport #1 Airport #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: OMGAA STORM BLACK |12U AA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Wayzata Gold |12U AA Score 2: 5
Weaver Lake Park #1 05/03/2022 6:00 PM
05/03/2022 6:00 PM
Weaver Lake Park #1 Weaver Lake Park #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Becker |12U AA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |12U AA Score 2: 7
Becker Athletic Complex #2 05/03/2022 6:00 PM
05/03/2022 6:00 PM
Becker Athletic Complex #2 Becker Athletic Complex #2
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: OMGAA STORM BLACK |12U AA Score 1: 13
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |12U AA Score 2: 3
Reynolds Park 05/05/2022 6:00 PM
05/05/2022 6:00 PM
Reynolds Park Reynolds Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Wayzata Gold |12U AA Score 1: 2
Team 2: Brooklyn Park |12U AA Score 2: 2
Northwoods #1 05/05/2022 6:00 PM
05/05/2022 6:00 PM
Northwoods #1 Northwoods #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Elk River |12U AA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Westonka |12U AA Score 2: 4
YAC #1 05/05/2022 6:00 PM
05/05/2022 6:00 PM
YAC #1 YAC #1
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Elk River |12U AA Score 1: 10
Team 2: Westonka |12U AA Score 2: 14
YAC #1 05/05/2022 8:00 PM
05/05/2022 8:00 PM
YAC #1 YAC #1
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: OMGAA STORM BLACK |12U AA Score 1: 16
Team 2: Wayzata Gold |12U AA Score 2: 5
Wayzata West #2 05/09/2022 5:45 PM
05/09/2022 5:45 PM
Wayzata West #2 Wayzata West #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |12U AA Score 1: 16
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |12U AA Score 2: 7
Airport #1 05/10/2022 6:00 PM
05/10/2022 6:00 PM
Airport #1 Airport #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Brooklyn Park |12U AA Score 1: 14
Team 2: Westonka |12U AA Score 2: 3
Northwoods #4 05/10/2022 6:00 PM
05/10/2022 6:00 PM
Northwoods #4 Northwoods #4
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Cambridge - Isanti |12U AA Score 1: 7
Team 2: Blaine |12U AA Score 2: 7
Athens Central 05/11/2022 6:30 PM
05/11/2022 6:30 PM
Athens Central Athens Central
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA |12U AA Score 1: 19
Team 2: Rogers Otsego |12U AA Score 2: 5
Lynch Park 05/16/2022 6:00 PM
05/16/2022 6:00 PM
Lynch Park Lynch Park
Note: Portable Mounds
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Wayzata Gold |12U AA Score 1: 13
Team 2: Rogers Otsego |12U AA Score 2: 3
Lynch Park 05/16/2022 8:15 PM
05/16/2022 8:15 PM
Lynch Park Lynch Park
Note: Portable Mounds
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |12U AA Score 1: 4
Team 2: OMGAA STORM BLACK |12U AA Score 2: 14
Weaver Lake Park #1 05/17/2022 6:00 PM
05/17/2022 6:00 PM
Weaver Lake Park #1 Weaver Lake Park #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA |12U AA Score 1: 12
Team 2: Brooklyn Park |12U AA Score 2: 13
Northwoods #2 05/17/2022 6:00 PM
05/17/2022 6:00 PM
Northwoods #2 Northwoods #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |12U AA Score 1: 7
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |12U AA Score 2: 16
Reynolds Park 05/18/2022 6:00 PM
05/18/2022 6:00 PM
Reynolds Park Reynolds Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Wayzata Gold |12U AA Score 1: 12
Team 2: Westonka |12U AA Score 2: 1
Westonka Recreation Association (WRA) #1 05/18/2022 6:30 PM
05/18/2022 6:30 PM
Westonka Recreation Association (WRA) #1 Westonka Recreation Association (WRA) #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley |12U AA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Brooklyn Park |12U AA Score 2: 15
Foley High School #6 05/19/2022 6:30 PM
05/19/2022 6:30 PM
Foley High School #6 Foley High School #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: OMGAA STORM BLACK |12U AA Score 1: 17
Team 2: Rogers Otsego |12U AA Score 2: 7
Weaver Lake Park #1 05/23/2022 6:00 PM
05/23/2022 6:00 PM
Weaver Lake Park #1 Weaver Lake Park #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Waite Park |12U AA Score 1: 3
Team 2: STMA |12U AA Score 2: 2
Darryl Rapp 05/23/2022 7:00 PM
05/23/2022 7:00 PM
Darryl Rapp Darryl Rapp
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |12U AA Score 1: 12
Team 2: Rogers Otsego |12U AA Score 2: 15
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) 05/24/2022 6:00 PM
05/24/2022 6:00 PM
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Brooklyn Park |12U AA Score 1: 15
Team 2: Westonka |12U AA Score 2: 11
Westonka Recreation Association (WRA) #1 05/24/2022 6:30 PM
05/24/2022 6:30 PM
Westonka Recreation Association (WRA) #1 Westonka Recreation Association (WRA) #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Wayzata Gold |12U AA Score 1: 19
Team 2: STMA |12U AA Score 2: 1
Wayzata West #2 05/24/2022 8:00 PM
05/24/2022 8:00 PM
Wayzata West #2 Wayzata West #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Becker |12U AA Score 1:
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |12U AA Score 2:
Reynolds Park 05/25/2022 6:00 PM
05/25/2022 6:00 PM
Reynolds Park Reynolds Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: OMGAA STORM BLACK |12U AA Score 1: 4
Team 2: STMA |12U AA Score 2: 16
Albertville Central (City) Park #2 05/26/2022 6:00 PM
05/26/2022 6:00 PM
Albertville Central (City) Park #2 Albertville Central (City) Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Zimmerman |12U AA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Wayzata Gold |12U AA Score 2: 6
Wayzata West #2 05/26/2022 8:00 PM
05/26/2022 8:00 PM
Wayzata West #2 Wayzata West #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |12U AA Score 1: 4
Team 2: Westonka |12U AA Score 2: 11
Westonka Recreation Association (WRA) #1 05/31/2022 6:30 PM
05/31/2022 6:30 PM
Westonka Recreation Association (WRA) #1 Westonka Recreation Association (WRA) #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Wayzata Gold |12U AA Score 1: 22
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |12U AA Score 2: 4
Wayzata West #2 05/31/2022 8:00 PM
05/31/2022 8:00 PM
Wayzata West #2 Wayzata West #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Brooklyn Park |12U AA Score 1: 15
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |12U AA Score 2: 2
Reynolds Park 06/01/2022 6:00 PM
06/01/2022 6:00 PM
Reynolds Park Reynolds Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: OMGAA STORM BLACK |12U AA Score 1: 31
Team 2: Rogers Otsego |12U AA Score 2: 5
Lynch Park 06/02/2022 6:00 PM
06/02/2022 6:00 PM
Lynch Park Lynch Park
Note: Portable Mounds
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA |12U AA Score 1: 13
Team 2: Westonka |12U AA Score 2: 13
Albertville Central (City) Park #2 06/02/2022 6:00 PM
06/02/2022 6:00 PM
Albertville Central (City) Park #2 Albertville Central (City) Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Cambridge - Isanti |12U AA Score 1: 7
Team 2: Blaine |12U AA Score 2: 11
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) 06/03/2022 6:00 PM
06/03/2022 6:00 PM
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Wayzata Gold |12U AA Score 1: 15
Team 2: Rogers Otsego |12U AA Score 2: 5
Wayzata West #2 06/04/2022 5:45 PM
06/04/2022 5:45 PM
Wayzata West #2 Wayzata West #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |12U AA Score 1: 4
Team 2: Wayzata Gold |12U AA Score 2: 15
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) 06/06/2022 6:00 PM
06/06/2022 6:00 PM
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: OMGAA STORM BLACK |12U AA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Brooklyn Park |12U AA Score 2: 7
Weaver Lake Park #1 06/06/2022 6:00 PM
06/06/2022 6:00 PM
Weaver Lake Park #1 Weaver Lake Park #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA |12U AA Score 1: 11
Team 2: Rogers Otsego |12U AA Score 2: 7
Albertville Central (City) Park #2 06/06/2022 6:00 PM
06/06/2022 6:00 PM
Albertville Central (City) Park #2 Albertville Central (City) Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin/Dayton |12U AA Score 1: 4
Team 2: Westonka |12U AA Score 2: 11
Westonka Recreation Association (WRA) #1 06/06/2022 6:00 PM
06/06/2022 6:00 PM
Westonka Recreation Association (WRA) #1 Westonka Recreation Association (WRA) #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin/Dayton |12U AA Score 1: 8
Team 2: Westonka |12U AA Score 2: 18
Westonka Recreation Association (WRA) #1 06/06/2022 8:00 PM
06/06/2022 8:00 PM
Westonka Recreation Association (WRA) #1 Westonka Recreation Association (WRA) #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: OMGAA STORM BLACK |12U AA Score 1: 12
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |12U AA Score 2: 1
Weaver Lake Park #1 06/07/2022 6:00 PM
06/07/2022 6:00 PM
Weaver Lake Park #1 Weaver Lake Park #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Wayzata Gold |12U AA Score 1: 4
Team 2: Brooklyn Park |12U AA Score 2: 6
Wayzata West #2 06/07/2022 8:00 PM
06/07/2022 8:00 PM
Wayzata West #2 Wayzata West #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA |12U AA Score 1: 22
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |12U AA Score 2: 5
Reynolds Park 06/08/2022 6:00 PM
06/08/2022 6:00 PM
Reynolds Park Reynolds Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Brooklyn Park |12U AA Score 1: 19
Team 2: Rogers Otsego |12U AA Score 2: 8
Lynch Park 06/08/2022 6:00 PM
06/08/2022 6:00 PM
Lynch Park Lynch Park
Note: Portable Mounds
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Waite Park |12U AA Score 1: 9
Team 2: STMA |12U AA Score 2: 5
Albertville Central (City) Park #2 06/09/2022 6:00 PM
06/09/2022 6:00 PM
Albertville Central (City) Park #2 Albertville Central (City) Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |12U AA Score 1: 9
Team 2: Westonka |12U AA Score 2: 12
Airport #1 06/09/2022 6:30 PM
06/09/2022 6:30 PM
Airport #1 Airport #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: OMGAA STORM BLACK |12U AA Score 1: 19
Team 2: STMA |12U AA Score 2: 12
Weaver Lake Park #1 06/14/2022 6:00 PM
06/14/2022 6:00 PM
Weaver Lake Park #1 Weaver Lake Park #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley |12U AA Score 1: 4
Team 2: Brooklyn Park |12U AA Score 2: 5
Northwoods #1 06/14/2022 6:30 PM
06/14/2022 6:30 PM
Northwoods #1 Northwoods #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Wayzata Gold |12U AA Score 1: 11
Team 2: Westonka |12U AA Score 2: 5
Wayzata West #2 06/14/2022 8:00 PM
06/14/2022 8:00 PM
Wayzata West #2 Wayzata West #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |12U AA Score 1: 5
Team 2: OMGAA STORM BLACK |12U AA Score 2: 15
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) 06/15/2022 6:00 PM
06/15/2022 6:00 PM
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Rogers Otsego |12U AA Score 1: 8
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |12U AA Score 2: 1
North Community Park #1 (NCP #1) 06/15/2022 6:00 PM
06/15/2022 6:00 PM
North Community Park #1 (NCP #1) North Community Park #1 (NCP #1)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA |12U AA Score 1: 15
Team 2: Westonka |12U AA Score 2: 7
Westonka Recreation Association (WRA) #1 06/15/2022 6:30 PM
06/15/2022 6:30 PM
Westonka Recreation Association (WRA) #1 Westonka Recreation Association (WRA) #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Rogers Otsego |12U AA Score 1: 7
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |12U AA Score 2: 5
North Community Park #1 (NCP #1) 06/15/2022 8:15 PM
06/15/2022 8:15 PM
North Community Park #1 (NCP #1) North Community Park #1 (NCP #1)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Wayzata Gold |12U AA Score 1: 13
Team 2: STMA |12U AA Score 2: 2
Albertville Central (City) Park #2 06/16/2022 6:00 PM
06/16/2022 6:00 PM
Albertville Central (City) Park #2 Albertville Central (City) Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Brooklyn Park |12U AA Score 1: 15
Team 2: Rogers Otsego |12U AA Score 2: 5
Northwoods #1 06/17/2022 6:30 PM
06/17/2022 6:30 PM
Northwoods #1 Northwoods #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Sartell |12U AA Score 1: 7
Team 2: Rogers Otsego |12U AA Score 2: 9
Pine Cone Park (PCP)- BCI Field 06/21/2022 4:30 PM
06/21/2022 4:30 PM
Pine Cone Park (PCP)- BCI Field Pine Cone Park (PCP)- BCI Field
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |12U AA Score 1: 1
Team 2: Brooklyn Park |12U AA Score 2: 11
Airport #1 06/21/2022 6:00 PM
06/21/2022 6:00 PM
Airport #1 Airport #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Francis |12U AA Score 1: 6
Team 2: OMGAA STORM BLACK |12U AA Score 2: 10
Weaver Lake Park #1 06/21/2022 6:00 PM
06/21/2022 6:00 PM
Weaver Lake Park #1 Weaver Lake Park #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Sartell |12U AA Score 1: 8
Team 2: Rogers Otsego |12U AA Score 2: 6
Pine Cone Park (PCP)- BCI Field 06/21/2022 6:30 PM
06/21/2022 6:30 PM
Pine Cone Park (PCP)- BCI Field Pine Cone Park (PCP)- BCI Field
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |12U AA Score 1: 16
Team 2: Rogers Otsego |12U AA Score 2: 15
Lynch Park 06/22/2022 6:00 PM
06/22/2022 6:00 PM
Lynch Park Lynch Park
Note: Portable Mounds
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Wayzata Gold |12U AA Score 1: 20
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |12U AA Score 2: 5
Reynolds Park 06/22/2022 6:00 PM
06/22/2022 6:00 PM
Reynolds Park Reynolds Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: OMGAA STORM BLACK |12U AA Score 1: 26
Team 2: Westonka |12U AA Score 2: 15
Westonka Recreation Association (WRA) #1 06/22/2022 6:30 PM
06/22/2022 6:30 PM
Westonka Recreation Association (WRA) #1 Westonka Recreation Association (WRA) #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA |12U AA Score 1: 11
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |12U AA Score 2: 7
Albertville Central (City) Park #2 06/23/2022 6:00 PM
06/23/2022 6:00 PM
Albertville Central (City) Park #2 Albertville Central (City) Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |12U AA Score 1: 8
Team 2: STMA |12U AA Score 2: 9
Albertville Central (City) Park #2 06/27/2022 6:00 PM
06/27/2022 6:00 PM
Albertville Central (City) Park #2 Albertville Central (City) Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: OMGAA STORM BLACK |12U AA Score 1: 13
Team 2: Westonka |12U AA Score 2: 9
Weaver Lake Park #1 06/28/2022 6:00 PM
06/28/2022 6:00 PM
Weaver Lake Park #1 Weaver Lake Park #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Brooklyn Park |12U AA Score 1: 18
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |12U AA Score 2: 1
Northwoods #2 06/28/2022 6:30 PM
06/28/2022 6:30 PM
Northwoods #2 Northwoods #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Zimmerman |12U AA Score 1: 7
Team 2: Wayzata Gold |12U AA Score 2: 9
Ron Ehley Field 06/28/2022 6:30 PM
06/28/2022 6:30 PM
Ron Ehley Field Ron Ehley Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Rogers Otsego |12U AA Score 1: 7
Team 2: Westonka |12U AA Score 2: 18
Lynch Park 06/29/2022 6:15 PM
06/29/2022 6:15 PM
Lynch Park Lynch Park
Note: Portable Mounds
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Francis |12U AA Score 1: 4
Team 2: OMGAA STORM BLACK |12U AA Score 2: 11
St. Francis Middle School - North 06/29/2022 6:30 PM
06/29/2022 6:30 PM
St. Francis Middle School - North St. Francis Middle School - North
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |12U AA Score 1: 11
Team 2: Wayzata Gold |12U AA Score 2: 14
Wayzata West #2 06/29/2022 8:00 PM
06/29/2022 8:00 PM
Wayzata West #2 Wayzata West #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Rogers Otsego |12U AA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Westonka |12U AA Score 2: 16
Lynch Park 06/29/2022 8:15 PM
06/29/2022 8:15 PM
Lynch Park Lynch Park
Note: Portable Mounds
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA |12U AA Score 1: 0
Team 2: Brooklyn Park |12U AA Score 2: 16
Albertville Central (City) Park #2 06/30/2022 6:00 PM
06/30/2022 6:00 PM
Albertville Central (City) Park #2 Albertville Central (City) Park #2
Add to Calendar