Gopher State Baseball League (GSBL) : 2021 16u & 17-19u Leagues : 16U Boys Open

Teams | Scores Date | Time Venue | Facility
Team 1: Champlin Rebels Score 1: 18
Team 2: Breck Mustangs Score 2: 8
Andrews #5 06/01/2021 6:00 PM
06/01/2021 6:00 PM
Andrews #5 Andrews #5
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Brooklyn Dodgers Score 1: 8
Team 2: Buffalo 16U Score 2: 28
Brooklyn Center HS 06/02/2021 6:00 PM
06/02/2021 6:00 PM
Brooklyn Center HS Brooklyn Center HS
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Milaca Wolves Score 1: 51
Team 2: Soderville Score 2: 1
Soderville Field 06/02/2021 6:15 PM
06/02/2021 6:15 PM
Soderville Field Soderville Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: PWYBA Royal Score 1: 5
Team 2: Breck Mustangs Score 2: 7
Breck 2 06/03/2021 6:00 PM
06/03/2021 6:00 PM
Breck 2 Breck 2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: PWYBA Gold Score 1: 11
Team 2: Bell Bank Royals Score 2: 1
Bass Lake Playfields #6 06/03/2021 6:00 PM
06/03/2021 6:00 PM
Bass Lake Playfields #6 Bass Lake Playfields #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Milaca Wolves Score 1: 12
Team 2: NESE Minneapolis Score 2: 1
Sid Hartman Field at Northeast Park 06/04/2021 6:00 PM
06/04/2021 6:00 PM
Sid Hartman Field at Northeast Park Sid Hartman Field at Northeast Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin Rebels Score 1: 10
Team 2: Delano Tigers Score 2: 11
Delano #8 - Zitzloff 06/04/2021 6:00 PM
06/04/2021 6:00 PM
Delano #8 - Zitzloff Delano #8 - Zitzloff
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin Rebels Score 1: 1
Team 2: Buffalo 16U Score 2: 15
Andrews #5 06/07/2021 6:00 PM
06/07/2021 6:00 PM
Andrews #5 Andrews #5
Add to Calendar
Team 1: PWYBA Gold Score 1: 18
Team 2: Brooklyn Dodgers Score 2: 0
Brooklyn Center HS 06/07/2021 6:00 PM
06/07/2021 6:00 PM
Brooklyn Center HS Brooklyn Center HS
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA Knights 16AA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Bell Bank Royals Score 2: 1
Rogers Middle School #4 06/07/2021 6:30 PM
06/07/2021 6:30 PM
Rogers Middle School #4 Rogers Middle School #4
Note: No Bleachers Available. Please bring your own chair to sit.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Milaca Wolves Score 1: 17
Team 2: Delano Tigers Score 2: 2
Delano #8 - Zitzloff 06/08/2021 6:00 PM
06/08/2021 6:00 PM
Delano #8 - Zitzloff Delano #8 - Zitzloff
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Breck Mustangs Score 1: 25
Team 2: Brooklyn Dodgers Score 2: 7
Brooklyn Center HS 06/08/2021 6:00 PM
06/08/2021 6:00 PM
Brooklyn Center HS Brooklyn Center HS
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Soderville Score 1: 9
Team 2: Bell Bank Royals Score 2: 20
Soderville Field 06/08/2021 6:15 PM
06/08/2021 6:15 PM
Soderville Field Soderville Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: PWYBA Royal Score 1: 3
Team 2: Buffalo 16U Score 2: 17
Bentfield Main/Town Ball 06/08/2021 7:00 PM
06/08/2021 7:00 PM
Bentfield Main/Town Ball Bentfield Main/Town Ball
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Milaca Wolves Score 1: 12
Team 2: Champlin Rebels Score 2: 1
Andrews #5 06/09/2021 6:00 PM
06/09/2021 6:00 PM
Andrews #5 Andrews #5
Add to Calendar
Team 1: PWYBA Royal Score 1: 11
Team 2: Delano Tigers Score 2: 21
West Lutheran High School Field 06/10/2021 6:00 PM
06/10/2021 6:00 PM
West Lutheran High School Field West Lutheran High School Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin Rebels Score 1: 5
Team 2: STMA Knights 16AA Score 2: 15
St. Michael/Albertville High School #17 06/10/2021 6:15 PM
06/10/2021 6:15 PM
St. Michael/Albertville High School #17 St. Michael/Albertville High School #17
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Milaca Wolves Score 1: 7
Team 2: Buffalo 16U Score 2: 0
Milaca High School Varsity Field 06/11/2021 6:00 PM
06/11/2021 6:00 PM
Milaca High School Varsity Field Milaca High School Varsity Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: NESE Minneapolis Score 1: 15
Team 2: Champlin Rebels Score 2: 5
Andrews #5 06/11/2021 6:00 PM
06/11/2021 6:00 PM
Andrews #5 Andrews #5
Add to Calendar
Team 1: NESE Minneapolis Score 1: 23
Team 2: Brooklyn Dodgers Score 2: 3
Sid Hartman Field at Northeast Park 06/14/2021 6:00 PM
06/14/2021 6:00 PM
Sid Hartman Field at Northeast Park Sid Hartman Field at Northeast Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA Knights 16AA Score 1: 1
Team 2: ACYBA 16U Score 2: 15
Zachary #6 06/14/2021 6:00 PM
06/14/2021 6:00 PM
Zachary #6 Zachary #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: PWYBA Royal Score 1: 8
Team 2: Bell Bank Royals Score 2: 11
Rogers Middle School #4 06/14/2021 6:30 PM
06/14/2021 6:30 PM
Rogers Middle School #4 Rogers Middle School #4
Note: No Bleachers Available. Please bring your own chair to sit.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: ACYBA 16U Score 1: 14
Team 2: Buffalo 16U Score 2: 8
Zachary #6 06/14/2021 8:00 PM
06/14/2021 8:00 PM
Zachary #6 Zachary #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin Rebels Score 1: 6
Team 2: PWYBA Gold Score 2: 10
Andrews #5 06/15/2021 6:00 PM
06/15/2021 6:00 PM
Andrews #5 Andrews #5
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Breck Mustangs Score 1: 13
Team 2: Delano Tigers Score 2: 14
Delano #8 - Zitzloff 06/15/2021 6:00 PM
06/15/2021 6:00 PM
Delano #8 - Zitzloff Delano #8 - Zitzloff
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA Knights 16AA Score 1: 16
Team 2: Soderville Score 2: 4
St. Michael Lower Rec #1 06/15/2021 8:00 PM
06/15/2021 8:00 PM
St. Michael Lower Rec #1 St. Michael Lower Rec #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: NESE Minneapolis Score 1: 16
Team 2: STMA Knights 16AA Score 2: 5
Albertville Central (City) Park #3 06/17/2021 6:00 PM
06/17/2021 6:00 PM
Albertville Central (City) Park #3 Albertville Central (City) Park #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: PWYBA Royal Score 1: 3
Team 2: ACYBA 16U Score 2: 13
West Lutheran High School Field 06/17/2021 6:00 PM
06/17/2021 6:00 PM
West Lutheran High School Field West Lutheran High School Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: PWYBA Gold Score 1: 21
Team 2: Delano Tigers Score 2: 0
Delano #8 - Zitzloff 06/17/2021 6:00 PM
06/17/2021 6:00 PM
Delano #8 - Zitzloff Delano #8 - Zitzloff
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Soderville Score 1: 5
Team 2: Buffalo 16U Score 2: 19
Bentfield Main/Town Ball 06/17/2021 7:00 PM
06/17/2021 7:00 PM
Bentfield Main/Town Ball Bentfield Main/Town Ball
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Milaca Wolves Score 1: 23
Team 2: Brooklyn Dodgers Score 2: 1
Brooklyn Center HS 06/18/2021 6:00 PM
06/18/2021 6:00 PM
Brooklyn Center HS Brooklyn Center HS
Add to Calendar
Team 1: NESE Minneapolis Score 1: 13
Team 2: Buffalo 16U Score 2: 3
Sid Hartman Field at Northeast Park 06/19/2021 6:00 PM
06/19/2021 6:00 PM
Sid Hartman Field at Northeast Park Sid Hartman Field at Northeast Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Milaca Wolves Score 1: 9
Team 2: PWYBA Royal Score 2: 2
West Lutheran High School Field 06/21/2021 6:00 PM
06/21/2021 6:00 PM
West Lutheran High School Field West Lutheran High School Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: NESE Minneapolis Score 1: 15
Team 2: Delano Tigers Score 2: 0
Sid Hartman Field at Northeast Park 06/21/2021 6:00 PM
06/21/2021 6:00 PM
Sid Hartman Field at Northeast Park Sid Hartman Field at Northeast Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin Rebels Score 1: 15
Team 2: Brooklyn Dodgers Score 2: 1
Andrews #5 06/21/2021 6:00 PM
06/21/2021 6:00 PM
Andrews #5 Andrews #5
Add to Calendar
Team 1: PWYBA Gold Score 1: 4
Team 2: ACYBA 16U Score 2: 10
Zachary #6 06/21/2021 6:00 PM
06/21/2021 6:00 PM
Zachary #6 Zachary #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Bell Bank Royals Score 1: 1
Team 2: ACYBA 16U Score 2: 3
Zachary #6 06/21/2021 8:00 PM
06/21/2021 8:00 PM
Zachary #6 Zachary #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Breck Mustangs Score 1: 18
Team 2: Soderville Score 2: 4
East Bethel Booster Park #1 06/22/2021 6:15 PM
06/22/2021 6:15 PM
East Bethel Booster Park #1 East Bethel Booster Park #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Bell Bank Royals Score 1: 10
Team 2: Delano Tigers Score 2: 0
Rogers Middle School #4 06/22/2021 6:30 PM
06/22/2021 6:30 PM
Rogers Middle School #4 Rogers Middle School #4
Note: No Bleachers Available. Please bring your own chair to sit.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: PWYBA Gold Score 1: 13
Team 2: Soderville Score 2: 2
West Lutheran High School Field 06/23/2021 6:00 PM
06/23/2021 6:00 PM
West Lutheran High School Field West Lutheran High School Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Delano Tigers Score 1: 1
Team 2: ACYBA 16U Score 2: 22
Delano #8 - Zitzloff 06/25/2021 6:00 PM
06/25/2021 6:00 PM
Delano #8 - Zitzloff Delano #8 - Zitzloff
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Bell Bank Royals Score 1: 6
Team 2: Buffalo 16U Score 2: 11
Bentfield Main/Town Ball 06/28/2021 7:00 PM
06/28/2021 7:00 PM
Bentfield Main/Town Ball Bentfield Main/Town Ball
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA Knights 16AA Score 1: 13
Team 2: Breck Mustangs Score 2: 9
Breck 2 06/29/2021 6:00 PM
06/29/2021 6:00 PM
Breck 2 Breck 2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Delano Tigers Score 1: 1
Team 2: Buffalo 16U Score 2: 6
Buffalo High School JV Field North 06/29/2021 6:30 PM
06/29/2021 6:30 PM
Buffalo High School JV Field North Buffalo High School JV Field North
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Milaca Wolves Score 1: 9
Team 2: Bell Bank Royals Score 2: 2
Milaca High School Varsity Field 06/30/2021 6:00 PM
06/30/2021 6:00 PM
Milaca High School Varsity Field Milaca High School Varsity Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Soderville Score 1: 6
Team 2: ACYBA 16U Score 2: 19
East Bethel Booster Park #1 06/30/2021 6:15 PM
06/30/2021 6:15 PM
East Bethel Booster Park #1 East Bethel Booster Park #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: PWYBA Royal Score 1: 16
Team 2: Soderville Score 2: 6
West Lutheran High School Field 07/01/2021 6:00 PM
07/01/2021 6:00 PM
West Lutheran High School Field West Lutheran High School Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Breck Mustangs Score 1: 6
Team 2: Buffalo 16U Score 2: 12
Breck 2 07/01/2021 6:00 PM
07/01/2021 6:00 PM
Breck 2 Breck 2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA Knights 16AA Score 1: 16
Team 2: Delano Tigers Score 2: 6
St. Michael/Albertville High School #17 07/01/2021 6:15 PM
07/01/2021 6:15 PM
St. Michael/Albertville High School #17 St. Michael/Albertville High School #17
Add to Calendar
Team 1: NESE Minneapolis Score 1: 15
Team 2: Bell Bank Royals Score 2: 7
Rogers Middle School #4 07/01/2021 6:30 PM
07/01/2021 6:30 PM
Rogers Middle School #4 Rogers Middle School #4
Note: No Bleachers Available. Please bring your own chair to sit.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Milaca Wolves Score 1: 7
Team 2: ACYBA 16U Score 2: 6
Milaca High School Varsity Field 07/02/2021 6:30 PM
07/02/2021 6:30 PM
Milaca High School Varsity Field Milaca High School Varsity Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin Rebels Score 1: 8
Team 2: ACYBA 16U Score 2: 17
Andrews #5 07/06/2021 6:00 PM
07/06/2021 6:00 PM
Andrews #5 Andrews #5
Add to Calendar
Team 1: PWYBA Gold Score 1: 10
Team 2: Breck Mustangs Score 2: 1
Bass Lake Playfields #6 07/06/2021 6:00 PM
07/06/2021 6:00 PM
Bass Lake Playfields #6 Bass Lake Playfields #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA Knights 16AA Score 1: 18
Team 2: Bell Bank Royals Score 2: 11
St. Michael Lower Rec #1 07/06/2021 8:00 PM
07/06/2021 8:00 PM
St. Michael Lower Rec #1 St. Michael Lower Rec #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Breck Mustangs Score 1: 6
Team 2: Bell Bank Royals Score 2: 11
Breck 2 07/07/2021 6:00 PM
07/07/2021 6:00 PM
Breck 2 Breck 2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Soderville Score 1: 2
Team 2: Delano Tigers Score 2: 12
Delano #8 - Zitzloff 07/07/2021 6:30 PM
07/07/2021 6:30 PM
Delano #8 - Zitzloff Delano #8 - Zitzloff
Add to Calendar
Team 1: PWYBA Royal Score 1: 6
Team 2: PWYBA Gold Score 2: 14
Bass Lake Playfields #6 07/08/2021 6:00 PM
07/08/2021 6:00 PM
Bass Lake Playfields #6 Bass Lake Playfields #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin Rebels Score 1: 14
Team 2: Soderville Score 2: 1
Blaine High School 07/08/2021 6:15 PM
07/08/2021 6:15 PM
Blaine High School Blaine High School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA Knights 16AA Score 1: 4
Team 2: Buffalo 16U Score 2: 9
Buffalo High School JV Field North 07/08/2021 6:30 PM
07/08/2021 6:30 PM
Buffalo High School JV Field North Buffalo High School JV Field North
Add to Calendar
Team 1: NESE Minneapolis Score 1: 10
Team 2: Breck Mustangs Score 2: 11
Breck 2 07/09/2021 6:00 PM
07/09/2021 6:00 PM
Breck 2 Breck 2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Breck Mustangs Score 1: 6
Team 2: ACYBA 16U Score 2: 13
New Hope Lighted Field 07/11/2021 5:00 PM
07/11/2021 5:00 PM
New Hope Lighted Field New Hope Lighted Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: NESE Minneapolis Score 1: 12
Team 2: PWYBA Royal Score 2: 0
Sid Hartman Field at Northeast Park 07/11/2021 6:00 PM
07/11/2021 6:00 PM
Sid Hartman Field at Northeast Park Sid Hartman Field at Northeast Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Milaca Wolves Score 1: 10
Team 2: STMA Knights 16AA Score 2: 8
Milaca High School Varsity Field 07/12/2021 6:00 PM
07/12/2021 6:00 PM
Milaca High School Varsity Field Milaca High School Varsity Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: NESE Minneapolis Score 1: 13
Team 2: PWYBA Gold Score 2: 3
Bass Lake Playfields #6 07/12/2021 6:00 PM
07/12/2021 6:00 PM
Bass Lake Playfields #6 Bass Lake Playfields #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Milaca Wolves Score 1: 11
Team 2: Breck Mustangs Score 2: 1
Breck 2 07/13/2021 6:00 PM
07/13/2021 6:00 PM
Breck 2 Breck 2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin Rebels Score 1: 14
Team 2: PWYBA Royal Score 2: 5
West Lutheran High School Field 07/13/2021 6:00 PM
07/13/2021 6:00 PM
West Lutheran High School Field West Lutheran High School Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Milaca Wolves Score 1: 7
Team 2: PWYBA Gold Score 2: 0
Milaca High School Varsity Field 07/14/2021 6:00 PM
07/14/2021 6:00 PM
Milaca High School Varsity Field Milaca High School Varsity Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: PWYBA Royal Score 1: 4
Team 2: STMA Knights 16AA Score 2: 18
West Lutheran High School Field 07/15/2021 6:00 PM
07/15/2021 6:00 PM
West Lutheran High School Field West Lutheran High School Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: NESE Minneapolis Score 1: 18
Team 2: Soderville Score 2: 4
Blaine High School 07/15/2021 6:15 PM
07/15/2021 6:15 PM
Blaine High School Blaine High School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin Rebels Score 1: 4
Team 2: Bell Bank Royals Score 2: 6
Rogers Middle School #4 07/15/2021 6:30 PM
07/15/2021 6:30 PM
Rogers Middle School #4 Rogers Middle School #4
Note: No Bleachers Available. Please bring your own chair to sit.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: PWYBA Gold Score 1: 8
Team 2: Buffalo 16U Score 2: 6
Buffalo High School JV Field North 07/15/2021 6:30 PM
07/15/2021 6:30 PM
Buffalo High School JV Field North Buffalo High School JV Field North
Add to Calendar
Team 1: PWYBA Gold Score 1: 10
Team 2: STMA Knights 16AA Score 2: 0
Bass Lake Playfields #6 07/17/2021 1:15 PM
07/17/2021 1:15 PM
Bass Lake Playfields #6 Bass Lake Playfields #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: PWYBA Royal Score 1: 17
Team 2: Soderville Score 2: 12
Soderville Field 07/17/2021 2:00 PM
07/17/2021 2:00 PM
Soderville Field Soderville Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: NESE Minneapolis Score 1: 0
Team 2: ACYBA 16U Score 2: 0
Cooper High School 07/17/2021 6:00 PM
07/17/2021 6:00 PM
Cooper High School Cooper High School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: ACYBA 16U Score 1: 12
Team 2: Delano Tigers Score 2: 5
Cooper High School 07/18/2021 6:00 PM
07/18/2021 6:00 PM
Cooper High School Cooper High School
Add to Calendar