Gopher State Baseball League (GSBL) : 2022 GSBL - 13U Leagues : 13U Boys AA District 4

Teams | Scores Date | Time Venue | Facility
Team 1: East Ridge Gold |13U AA Score 1: 9
Team 2: Shoreview |13U AA Score 2: 15
Ojibway Park #2 04/24/2022 6:00 PM
04/24/2022 6:00 PM
Ojibway Park #2 Ojibway Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge Gold |13U AA Score 1: 9
Team 2: St. Anthony |13U AA Score 2: 10
Central Park #3 04/26/2022 7:00 PM
04/26/2022 7:00 PM
Central Park #3 Central Park #3
Note: Portable Mound NO METAL CLEATS - Molded Cleats ONLY
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge Black |13U AA Score 1: 11
Team 2: Woodbury |13U AA Score 2: 8
Ojibway Park #3 04/27/2022 6:00 PM
04/27/2022 6:00 PM
Ojibway Park #3 Ojibway Park #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine Blue |13U AA Score 1: 0
Team 2: North St. Paul 13U AA Score 2: 10
Lower Casey Lake Field 04/28/2022 6:15 PM
04/28/2022 6:15 PM
Lower Casey Lake Field Lower Casey Lake Field
Note: Batting Cage.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine White |13U AA Score 1: 9
Team 2: St. Anthony |13U AA Score 2: 8
Lexington #7 04/28/2022 8:00 PM
04/28/2022 8:00 PM
Lexington #7 Lexington #7
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine White |13U AA Score 1: 12
Team 2: Shoreview |13U AA Score 2: 11
Shamrock Park 05/03/2022 6:00 PM
05/03/2022 6:00 PM
Shamrock Park Shamrock Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge Black |13U AA Score 1: 4
Team 2: North St. Paul 13U AA Score 2: 4
Ojibway Park #2 05/03/2022 6:00 PM
05/03/2022 6:00 PM
Ojibway Park #2 Ojibway Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Oakdale |13U AA Score 1: 13
Team 2: Woodbury |13U AA Score 2: 3
Afton Heights Park #1 05/03/2022 6:00 PM
05/03/2022 6:00 PM
Afton Heights Park #1 Afton Heights Park #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine White |13U AA Score 1: 3
Team 2: Lake Elmo |13U AA Score 2: 9
Lake Elmo VFW Field 05/04/2022 6:00 PM
05/04/2022 6:00 PM
Lake Elmo VFW Field Lake Elmo VFW Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine Blue |13U AA Score 1: 10
Team 2: East Ridge Black |13U AA Score 2: 3
Lexington Athletic Complex #7 05/09/2022 6:00 PM
05/09/2022 6:00 PM
Lexington Athletic Complex #7 Lexington Athletic Complex #7
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge Black |13U AA Score 1: 26
Team 2: Oakdale |13U AA Score 2: 8
Afton Heights Park #1 05/10/2022 6:00 PM
05/10/2022 6:00 PM
Afton Heights Park #1 Afton Heights Park #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge Gold |13U AA Score 1: 3
Team 2: Lake Elmo |13U AA Score 2: 4
Ojibway Park #2 05/10/2022 6:00 PM
05/10/2022 6:00 PM
Ojibway Park #2 Ojibway Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Anthony |13U AA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Woodbury |13U AA Score 2: 17
Central Park #3 05/10/2022 7:00 PM
05/10/2022 7:00 PM
Central Park #3 Central Park #3
Note: Portable Mound NO METAL CLEATS - Molded Cleats ONLY
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine Blue |13U AA Score 1: 12
Team 2: St. Anthony |13U AA Score 2: 2
Airport #1 05/11/2022 6:00 PM
05/11/2022 6:00 PM
Airport #1 Airport #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |13U AA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Stillwater |13U AA Score 2: 7
Bucher Park West 05/11/2022 6:00 PM
05/11/2022 6:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: North St. Paul 13U AA Score 1: 19
Team 2: Lake Elmo |13U AA Score 2: 2
Lake Elmo VFW Field 05/12/2022 6:00 PM
05/12/2022 6:00 PM
Lake Elmo VFW Field Lake Elmo VFW Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |13U AA Score 1: 10
Team 2: Woodbury |13U AA Score 2: 6
Bucher Park West 05/13/2022 6:00 PM
05/13/2022 6:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge Gold |13U AA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Shoreview |13U AA Score 2: 19
Bucher Park West 05/15/2022 4:00 PM
05/15/2022 4:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine Blue |13U AA Score 1: 17
Team 2: Oakdale |13U AA Score 2: 7
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) 05/16/2022 6:00 PM
05/16/2022 6:00 PM
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine White |13U AA Score 1: 14
Team 2: Lake Elmo |13U AA Score 2: 24
Lexington #7 05/16/2022 8:00 PM
05/16/2022 8:00 PM
Lexington #7 Lexington #7
Add to Calendar
Team 1: North St. Paul 13U AA Score 1: 20
Team 2: Woodbury |13U AA Score 2: 5
Ojibway Park #4 05/17/2022 6:00 PM
05/17/2022 6:00 PM
Ojibway Park #4 Ojibway Park #4
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |13U AA Score 1: 1
Team 2: St. Anthony |13U AA Score 2: 4
Bucher Park West 05/17/2022 6:00 PM
05/17/2022 6:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine White |13U AA Score 1: 7
Team 2: Oakdale |13U AA Score 2: 2
Airport #1 05/18/2022 6:30 PM
05/18/2022 6:30 PM
Airport #1 Airport #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge Black |13U AA Score 1: 10
Team 2: Lake Elmo |13U AA Score 2: 20
Lake Elmo VFW Field 05/19/2022 6:00 PM
05/19/2022 6:00 PM
Lake Elmo VFW Field Lake Elmo VFW Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Anthony |13U AA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Stillwater |13U AA Score 2: 7
Central Park #3 05/19/2022 7:00 PM
05/19/2022 7:00 PM
Central Park #3 Central Park #3
Note: Portable Mound NO METAL CLEATS - Molded Cleats ONLY
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Oakdale |13U AA Score 1: 8
Team 2: Stillwater |13U AA Score 2: 18
Afton Heights Park #1 05/23/2022 6:00 PM
05/23/2022 6:00 PM
Afton Heights Park #1 Afton Heights Park #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge Black |13U AA Score 1: 12
Team 2: East Ridge Gold |13U AA Score 2: 2
Ojibway Park #5 05/24/2022 6:00 PM
05/24/2022 6:00 PM
Ojibway Park #5 Ojibway Park #5
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |13U AA Score 1: 6
Team 2: St. Anthony |13U AA Score 2: 5
Central Park #3 05/24/2022 7:00 PM
05/24/2022 7:00 PM
Central Park #3 Central Park #3
Note: Portable Mound NO METAL CLEATS - Molded Cleats ONLY
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine Blue |13U AA Score 1: 17
Team 2: Woodbury |13U AA Score 2: 3
Lexington Athletic Complex #7 05/24/2022 8:00 PM
05/24/2022 8:00 PM
Lexington Athletic Complex #7 Lexington Athletic Complex #7
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine Blue |13U AA Score 1: 9
Team 2: Lake Elmo |13U AA Score 2: 8
Lake Elmo VFW Field 05/26/2022 6:00 PM
05/26/2022 6:00 PM
Lake Elmo VFW Field Lake Elmo VFW Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge Gold |13U AA Score 1: 18
Team 2: Oakdale |13U AA Score 2: 12
Ojibway Park #2 05/26/2022 6:00 PM
05/26/2022 6:00 PM
Ojibway Park #2 Ojibway Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |13U AA Score 1: 1
Team 2: Stillwater |13U AA Score 2: 11
Jaycee Field #3 05/26/2022 6:00 PM
05/26/2022 6:00 PM
Jaycee Field #3 Jaycee Field #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge Black |13U AA Score 1: 1
Team 2: North St. Paul 13U AA Score 2: 8
Lower Casey Lake Field 05/26/2022 6:15 PM
05/26/2022 6:15 PM
Lower Casey Lake Field Lower Casey Lake Field
Note: Batting Cage.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine Blue |13U AA Score 1: 13
Team 2: Shoreview |13U AA Score 2: 6
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) 05/31/2022 6:00 PM
05/31/2022 6:00 PM
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge Gold |13U AA Score 1: 15
Team 2: Woodbury |13U AA Score 2: 5
Ojibway Park #5 05/31/2022 6:00 PM
05/31/2022 6:00 PM
Ojibway Park #5 Ojibway Park #5
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Oakdale |13U AA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Lake Elmo |13U AA Score 2: 18
Lake Elmo VFW Field 05/31/2022 6:00 PM
05/31/2022 6:00 PM
Lake Elmo VFW Field Lake Elmo VFW Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine White |13U AA Score 1: 10
Team 2: Stillwater |13U AA Score 2: 16
Lexington #7 05/31/2022 8:00 PM
05/31/2022 8:00 PM
Lexington #7 Lexington #7
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge Black |13U AA Score 1: 8
Team 2: Stillwater |13U AA Score 2: 8
Ojibway Park #2 06/01/2022 6:00 PM
06/01/2022 6:00 PM
Ojibway Park #2 Ojibway Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge Gold |13U AA Score 1: 5
Team 2: North St. Paul 13U AA Score 2: 8
Stonemill North 06/01/2022 6:00 PM
06/01/2022 6:00 PM
Stonemill North Stonemill North
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Anthony |13U AA Score 1: 4
Team 2: Woodbury |13U AA Score 2: 5
Ojibway Park #3 06/01/2022 6:00 PM
06/01/2022 6:00 PM
Ojibway Park #3 Ojibway Park #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine White |13U AA Score 1: 2
Team 2: North St. Paul 13U AA Score 2: 14
Airport #1 06/02/2022 6:00 PM
06/02/2022 6:00 PM
Airport #1 Airport #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine Blue |13U AA Score 1: 13
Team 2: St. Anthony |13U AA Score 2: 7
Central Park #3 06/02/2022 6:30 PM
06/02/2022 6:30 PM
Central Park #3 Central Park #3
Note: Portable Mound NO METAL CLEATS - Molded Cleats ONLY
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge Black |13U AA Score 1: 7
Team 2: Lake Elmo |13U AA Score 2: 6
Ojibway Park #2 06/02/2022 7:00 PM
06/02/2022 7:00 PM
Ojibway Park #2 Ojibway Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine White |13U AA Score 1: 8
Team 2: Shoreview |13U AA Score 2: 17
Lexington #7 06/03/2022 6:30 PM
06/03/2022 6:30 PM
Lexington #7 Lexington #7
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine Blue |13U AA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Shoreview |13U AA Score 2: 4
Bucher Park West 06/05/2022 5:00 PM
06/05/2022 5:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Oakdale |13U AA Score 1: 28
Team 2: Woodbury |13U AA Score 2: 7
Ojibway Park #4 06/06/2022 6:00 PM
06/06/2022 6:00 PM
Ojibway Park #4 Ojibway Park #4
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine Blue |13U AA Score 1: 7
Team 2: Blaine White |13U AA Score 2: 6
Lexington #7 06/06/2022 6:30 PM
06/06/2022 6:30 PM
Lexington #7 Lexington #7
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge Gold |13U AA Score 1: 9
Team 2: Lake Elmo |13U AA Score 2: 21
Lake Elmo VFW Field 06/06/2022 8:00 PM
06/06/2022 8:00 PM
Lake Elmo VFW Field Lake Elmo VFW Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge Black |13U AA Score 1: 14
Team 2: Shoreview |13U AA Score 2: 14
Bucher Park West 06/07/2022 6:00 PM
06/07/2022 6:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: North St. Paul 13U AA Score 1: 14
Team 2: Oakdale |13U AA Score 2: 4
Afton Heights Park #1 06/07/2022 6:00 PM
06/07/2022 6:00 PM
Afton Heights Park #1 Afton Heights Park #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine White |13U AA Score 1: 8
Team 2: East Ridge Black |13U AA Score 2: 15
Ojibway Park #2 06/08/2022 6:00 PM
06/08/2022 6:00 PM
Ojibway Park #2 Ojibway Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Woodbury |13U AA Score 1: 10
Team 2: Lake Elmo |13U AA Score 2: 18
Ojibway Park #3 06/08/2022 6:00 PM
06/08/2022 6:00 PM
Ojibway Park #3 Ojibway Park #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge Gold |13U AA Score 1: 17
Team 2: North St. Paul 13U AA Score 2: 11
Lower Casey Lake Field 06/08/2022 6:15 PM
06/08/2022 6:15 PM
Lower Casey Lake Field Lower Casey Lake Field
Note: Batting Cage.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine Blue |13U AA Score 1: 11
Team 2: Stillwater |13U AA Score 2: 20
Lexington Athletic Complex #7 06/08/2022 8:00 PM
06/08/2022 8:00 PM
Lexington Athletic Complex #7 Lexington Athletic Complex #7
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge Gold |13U AA Score 1: 7
Team 2: St. Anthony |13U AA Score 2: 21
Ojibway Park #5 06/09/2022 6:00 PM
06/09/2022 6:00 PM
Ojibway Park #5 Ojibway Park #5
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine White |13U AA Score 1: 17
Team 2: Stillwater |13U AA Score 2: 8
Jaycee Field #3 06/13/2022 6:00 PM
06/13/2022 6:00 PM
Jaycee Field #3 Jaycee Field #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge Black |13U AA Score 1: 2
Team 2: St. Anthony |13U AA Score 2: 12
Ojibway Park #5 06/13/2022 6:00 PM
06/13/2022 6:00 PM
Ojibway Park #5 Ojibway Park #5
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine Blue |13U AA Score 1: 14
Team 2: North St. Paul 13U AA Score 2: 4
Lexington Athletic Complex #7 06/13/2022 6:30 PM
06/13/2022 6:30 PM
Lexington Athletic Complex #7 Lexington Athletic Complex #7
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge Gold |13U AA Score 1: 3
Team 2: Stillwater |13U AA Score 2: 13
Jaycee Field #3 06/14/2022 6:00 PM
06/14/2022 6:00 PM
Jaycee Field #3 Jaycee Field #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Woodbury |13U AA Score 1: 11
Team 2: Lake Elmo |13U AA Score 2: 21
Lake Elmo VFW Field 06/14/2022 6:00 PM
06/14/2022 6:00 PM
Lake Elmo VFW Field Lake Elmo VFW Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine Blue |13U AA Score 1: 16
Team 2: East Ridge Gold |13U AA Score 2: 6
Ojibway Park #2 06/15/2022 6:00 PM
06/15/2022 6:00 PM
Ojibway Park #2 Ojibway Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |13U AA Score 1: 10
Team 2: Oakdale |13U AA Score 2: 7
Bucher Park West 06/15/2022 6:00 PM
06/15/2022 6:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Stillwater |13U AA Score 1: 22
Team 2: Woodbury |13U AA Score 2: 1
Ojibway Park #4 06/16/2022 6:00 PM
06/16/2022 6:00 PM
Ojibway Park #4 Ojibway Park #4
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge Black |13U AA Score 1: 16
Team 2: St. Anthony |13U AA Score 2: 9
Central Park #3 06/16/2022 6:30 PM
06/16/2022 6:30 PM
Central Park #3 Central Park #3
Note: Portable Mound NO METAL CLEATS - Molded Cleats ONLY
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge Black |13U AA Score 1: 7
Team 2: Oakdale |13U AA Score 2: 0
Ojibway Park #5 06/20/2022 6:00 PM
06/20/2022 6:00 PM
Ojibway Park #5 Ojibway Park #5
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge Gold |13U AA Score 1: 9
Team 2: Woodbury |13U AA Score 2: 10
Ojibway Park #3 06/20/2022 6:00 PM
06/20/2022 6:00 PM
Ojibway Park #3 Ojibway Park #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Stillwater |13U AA Score 1: 11
Team 2: Lake Elmo |13U AA Score 2: 14
Jaycee Field #3 06/20/2022 6:00 PM
06/20/2022 6:00 PM
Jaycee Field #3 Jaycee Field #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: North St. Paul 13U AA Score 1: 15
Team 2: St. Anthony |13U AA Score 2: 3
Lower Casey Lake Field 06/21/2022 6:15 PM
06/21/2022 6:15 PM
Lower Casey Lake Field Lower Casey Lake Field
Note: Batting Cage.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Oakdale |13U AA Score 1: 14
Team 2: Stillwater |13U AA Score 2: 31
Old Athletic Field 06/22/2022 6:00 PM
06/22/2022 6:00 PM
Old Athletic Field Old Athletic Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine White |13U AA Score 1: 21
Team 2: East Ridge Gold |13U AA Score 2: 11
Lexington #7 06/22/2022 8:00 PM
06/22/2022 8:00 PM
Lexington #7 Lexington #7
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |13U AA Score 1: 12
Team 2: Lake Elmo |13U AA Score 2: 6
Lake Elmo VFW Field 06/22/2022 8:00 PM
06/22/2022 8:00 PM
Lake Elmo VFW Field Lake Elmo VFW Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine Blue |13U AA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Stillwater |13U AA Score 2: 12
Jaycee Field #3 06/23/2022 6:00 PM
06/23/2022 6:00 PM
Jaycee Field #3 Jaycee Field #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine White |13U AA Score 1: 14
Team 2: Oakdale |13U AA Score 2: 4
Afton Heights Park #1 06/23/2022 6:00 PM
06/23/2022 6:00 PM
Afton Heights Park #1 Afton Heights Park #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: North St. Paul 13U AA Score 1: 15
Team 2: Woodbury |13U AA Score 2: 5
Lower Casey Lake Field 06/23/2022 6:15 PM
06/23/2022 6:15 PM
Lower Casey Lake Field Lower Casey Lake Field
Note: Batting Cage.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Anthony |13U AA Score 1: 13
Team 2: Lake Elmo |13U AA Score 2: 17
Central Park #3 06/23/2022 6:30 PM
06/23/2022 6:30 PM
Central Park #3 Central Park #3
Note: Portable Mound NO METAL CLEATS - Molded Cleats ONLY
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine White |13U AA Score 1: 7
Team 2: North St. Paul 13U AA Score 2: 9
Lower Casey Lake Field 06/24/2022 6:15 PM
06/24/2022 6:15 PM
Lower Casey Lake Field Lower Casey Lake Field
Note: Batting Cage.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge Black |13U AA Score 1: 7
Team 2: Woodbury |13U AA Score 2: 8
Ojibway Park #2 06/26/2022 6:00 PM
06/26/2022 6:00 PM
Ojibway Park #2 Ojibway Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge Gold |13U AA Score 1: 19
Team 2: Oakdale |13U AA Score 2: 2
Afton Heights Park #1 06/27/2022 6:00 PM
06/27/2022 6:00 PM
Afton Heights Park #1 Afton Heights Park #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: North St. Paul 13U AA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Stillwater |13U AA Score 2: 5
Lower Casey Lake Field 06/27/2022 6:15 PM
06/27/2022 6:15 PM
Lower Casey Lake Field Lower Casey Lake Field
Note: Batting Cage.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine White |13U AA Score 1: 10
Team 2: Woodbury |13U AA Score 2: 11
Ojibway Park #4 06/28/2022 6:00 PM
06/28/2022 6:00 PM
Ojibway Park #4 Ojibway Park #4
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge Black |13U AA Score 1: 15
Team 2: Shoreview |13U AA Score 2: 12
Ojibway Park #5 06/28/2022 6:00 PM
06/28/2022 6:00 PM
Ojibway Park #5 Ojibway Park #5
Add to Calendar
Team 1: North St. Paul 13U AA Score 1: 13
Team 2: Stillwater |13U AA Score 2: 2
Jaycee Field #3 06/28/2022 6:00 PM
06/28/2022 6:00 PM
Jaycee Field #3 Jaycee Field #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Oakdale |13U AA Score 1: 12
Team 2: St. Anthony |13U AA Score 2: 9
Afton Heights Park #1 06/28/2022 6:00 PM
06/28/2022 6:00 PM
Afton Heights Park #1 Afton Heights Park #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine Blue |13U AA Score 1: 10
Team 2: Lake Elmo |13U AA Score 2: 7
Lexington Athletic Complex #7 06/28/2022 6:30 PM
06/28/2022 6:30 PM
Lexington Athletic Complex #7 Lexington Athletic Complex #7
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine Blue |13U AA Score 1: 12
Team 2: Oakdale |13U AA Score 2: 3
Afton Heights Park #1 06/30/2022 6:00 PM
06/30/2022 6:00 PM
Afton Heights Park #1 Afton Heights Park #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: North St. Paul 13U AA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Shoreview |13U AA Score 2: 2
Lower Casey Lake Field 06/30/2022 6:15 PM
06/30/2022 6:15 PM
Lower Casey Lake Field Lower Casey Lake Field
Note: Batting Cage.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine White |13U AA Score 1: 5
Team 2: St. Anthony |13U AA Score 2: 6
Central Park #3 06/30/2022 6:30 PM
06/30/2022 6:30 PM
Central Park #3 Central Park #3
Note: Portable Mound NO METAL CLEATS - Molded Cleats ONLY
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Stillwater |13U AA Score 1:
Team 2: Lake Elmo |13U AA Score 2:
Lake Elmo VFW Field 06/30/2022 8:00 PM
06/30/2022 8:00 PM
Lake Elmo VFW Field Lake Elmo VFW Field
Add to Calendar