Gopher State Baseball League (GSBL) : 2022 GSBL - 13U Leagues : 13U Boys AAA District 2

Teams | Scores Date | Time Venue | Facility
Team 1: Irondale |13U AAA Score 1: 6
Team 2: ACYBA |13U AAA Score 2: 16
Zachary #5 04/22/2022 6:00 PM
04/22/2022 6:00 PM
Zachary #5 Zachary #5
Note: Batting Cages available.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |13U AAA Score 1: 2
Team 2: Blaine |13U AAA Score 2: 6
Sunny Square Park 04/26/2022 6:00 PM
04/26/2022 6:00 PM
Sunny Square Park Sunny Square Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: ACYBA |13U AAA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Orono Spartans 13AAA |13U AAA Score 2: 8
Lee Field 04/26/2022 6:30 PM
04/26/2022 6:30 PM
Lee Field Lee Field
Note: All Turf Field – No metal Cleats, No Sunflower Seeds!
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Becker |13U AAA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Blaine |13U AAA Score 2: 6
Becker Athletic Complex #2 04/27/2022 6:15 PM
04/27/2022 6:15 PM
Becker Athletic Complex #2 Becker Athletic Complex #2
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |13U AAA Score 1: 22
Team 2: Andover |13U AAA Score 2: 2
Andover Station North (ASN) - East 04/27/2022 7:00 PM
04/27/2022 7:00 PM
Andover Station North (ASN) - East Andover Station North (ASN) - East
Note: Do not park in the business parking lots or you will be towed.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: ACYBA |13U AAA Score 1: 2
Team 2: Andover |13U AAA Score 2: 10
Zachary #5 04/29/2022 6:00 PM
04/29/2022 6:00 PM
Zachary #5 Zachary #5
Note: Batting Cages available.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Monticello |13U AAA Score 1: 14
Team 2: ACYBA |13U AAA Score 2: 7
Zachary #5 05/02/2022 6:00 PM
05/02/2022 6:00 PM
Zachary #5 Zachary #5
Note: Batting Cages available.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Elk River |13U AAA Score 1: 15
Team 2: Andover |13U AAA Score 2: 3
Andover Station North (ASN) - East 05/02/2022 7:00 PM
05/02/2022 7:00 PM
Andover Station North (ASN) - East Andover Station North (ASN) - East
Note: Do not park in the business parking lots or you will be towed.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |13U AAA Score 1: 14
Team 2: Shoreview |13U AAA Score 2: 5
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) 05/03/2022 6:00 PM
05/03/2022 6:00 PM
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |13U AAA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Andover |13U AAA Score 2: 9
Silver View Park #1 05/04/2022 6:00 PM
05/04/2022 6:00 PM
Silver View Park #1 Silver View Park #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Monticello |13U AAA Score 1: 1
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |13U AAA Score 2: 9
McNeil Park 05/04/2022 6:00 PM
05/04/2022 6:00 PM
McNeil Park McNeil Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |13U AAA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Shoreview |13U AAA Score 2: 1
Bucher Park West 05/05/2022 6:00 PM
05/05/2022 6:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA |13U AAA Score 1: 7
Team 2: Orono Spartans 13AAA |13U AAA Score 2: 5
Zach Erlander Field 05/05/2022 6:00 PM
05/05/2022 6:00 PM
Zach Erlander Field Zach Erlander Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |13U AAA Score 1: 2
Team 2: ACYBA |13U AAA Score 2: 10
Silver View Park #1 05/06/2022 6:00 PM
05/06/2022 6:00 PM
Silver View Park #1 Silver View Park #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |13U AAA Score 1: 0
Team 2: Blaine |13U AAA Score 2: 26
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) 05/09/2022 6:00 PM
05/09/2022 6:00 PM
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Anoka |13U AAA Score 1: 0
Team 2: Shoreview |13U AAA Score 2: 10
Bucher Park West 05/09/2022 6:00 PM
05/09/2022 6:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Monticello |13U AAA Score 1: 7
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |13U AAA Score 2: 23
East Freeway Fields 05/09/2022 6:15 PM
05/09/2022 6:15 PM
East Freeway Fields East Freeway Fields
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Orono Spartans 13AAA |13U AAA Score 1: 2
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |13U AAA Score 2: 1
McNeil Park 05/10/2022 6:00 PM
05/10/2022 6:00 PM
McNeil Park McNeil Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |13U AAA Score 1: 18
Team 2: Orono Spartans 13AAA |13U AAA Score 2: 1
Zach Erlander Field 05/12/2022 6:00 PM
05/12/2022 6:00 PM
Zach Erlander Field Zach Erlander Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |13U AAA Score 1: 1
Team 2: Andover |13U AAA Score 2: 15
Andover Station North (ASN) - East 05/12/2022 6:30 PM
05/12/2022 6:30 PM
Andover Station North (ASN) - East Andover Station North (ASN) - East
Note: Do not park in the business parking lots or you will be towed.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: ACYBA |13U AAA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Orono Spartans 13AAA |13U AAA Score 2: 19
Zach Erlander Field 05/15/2022 4:00 PM
05/15/2022 4:00 PM
Zach Erlander Field Zach Erlander Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |13U AAA Score 1: 13
Team 2: Andover |13U AAA Score 2: 3
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) 05/15/2022 5:30 PM
05/15/2022 5:30 PM
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Anoka |13U AAA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Shoreview |13U AAA Score 2: 14
Alpine Park #4 05/17/2022 6:00 PM
05/17/2022 6:00 PM
Alpine Park #4 Alpine Park #4
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Andover |13U AAA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |13U AAA Score 2: 10
Andover Station North (ASN) - East 05/18/2022 6:30 PM
05/18/2022 6:30 PM
Andover Station North (ASN) - East Andover Station North (ASN) - East
Note: Do not park in the business parking lots or you will be towed.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |13U AAA Score 1: 18
Team 2: ACYBA |13U AAA Score 2: 2
Zachary #5 05/18/2022 8:15 PM
05/18/2022 8:15 PM
Zachary #5 Zachary #5
Note: Batting Cages available.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Anoka |13U AAA Score 1: 13
Team 2: Irondale |13U AAA Score 2: 4
Silver View Park #1 05/19/2022 6:00 PM
05/19/2022 6:00 PM
Silver View Park #1 Silver View Park #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: ACYBA |13U AAA Score 1: 4
Team 2: Shoreview |13U AAA Score 2: 15
Zachary #5 05/23/2022 8:15 PM
05/23/2022 8:15 PM
Zachary #5 Zachary #5
Note: Batting Cages available.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |13U AAA Score 1: 2
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |13U AAA Score 2: 1
McNeil Park 05/24/2022 6:00 PM
05/24/2022 6:00 PM
McNeil Park McNeil Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Orono Spartans 13AAA |13U AAA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Andover |13U AAA Score 2: 15
Andover Station North (ASN) - East 05/24/2022 6:30 PM
05/24/2022 6:30 PM
Andover Station North (ASN) - East Andover Station North (ASN) - East
Note: Do not park in the business parking lots or you will be towed.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |13U AAA Score 1: 2
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |13U AAA Score 2: 18
Silver View Park #1 05/25/2022 6:00 PM
05/25/2022 6:00 PM
Silver View Park #1 Silver View Park #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: ACYBA |13U AAA Score 1: 4
Team 2: Shoreview |13U AAA Score 2: 6
Bucher Park West 05/26/2022 6:00 PM
05/26/2022 6:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA |13U AAA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Orono Spartans 13AAA |13U AAA Score 2: 2
St. Michael Lower Rec #3 05/26/2022 6:30 PM
05/26/2022 6:30 PM
St. Michael Lower Rec #3 St. Michael Lower Rec #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |13U AAA Score 1: 14
Team 2: ACYBA |13U AAA Score 2: 4
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) 05/27/2022 6:00 PM
05/27/2022 6:00 PM
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |13U AAA Score 1: 4
Team 2: Shoreview |13U AAA Score 2: 20
Silver View Park #1 05/31/2022 6:00 PM
05/31/2022 6:00 PM
Silver View Park #1 Silver View Park #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Elk River |13U AAA Score 1: 0
Team 2: Blaine |13U AAA Score 2: 2
Oak Knoll #1 05/31/2022 6:00 PM
05/31/2022 6:00 PM
Oak Knoll #1 Oak Knoll #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Sartell |13U AAA Score 1: 4
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |13U AAA Score 2: 9
McNeil Park 05/31/2022 6:15 PM
05/31/2022 6:15 PM
McNeil Park McNeil Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Orono Spartans 13AAA |13U AAA Score 1: 1
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |13U AAA Score 2: 6
Zach Erlander Field 06/01/2022 6:00 PM
06/01/2022 6:00 PM
Zach Erlander Field Zach Erlander Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Anoka |13U AAA Score 1: 7
Team 2: Irondale |13U AAA Score 2: 3
Alpine Park #4 06/02/2022 6:00 PM
06/02/2022 6:00 PM
Alpine Park #4 Alpine Park #4
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Becker |13U AAA Score 1: 1
Team 2: Blaine |13U AAA Score 2: 7
Lexington Athletic Complex #7 06/02/2022 6:30 PM
06/02/2022 6:30 PM
Lexington Athletic Complex #7 Lexington Athletic Complex #7
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA |13U AAA Score 1: 12
Team 2: Irondale |13U AAA Score 2: 2
St. Michael/Albertville Middle School West 06/03/2022 6:30 PM
06/03/2022 6:30 PM
St. Michael/Albertville Middle School West St. Michael/Albertville Middle School West
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Becker |13U AAA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Shoreview |13U AAA Score 2: 9
Becker Athletic Complex #2 06/06/2022 6:15 PM
06/06/2022 6:15 PM
Becker Athletic Complex #2 Becker Athletic Complex #2
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |13U AAA Score 1: 2
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |13U AAA Score 2: 13
McNeil Park 06/07/2022 6:15 PM
06/07/2022 6:15 PM
McNeil Park McNeil Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |13U AAA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Andover |13U AAA Score 2: 3
Andover Station North (ASN) - East 06/07/2022 7:00 PM
06/07/2022 7:00 PM
Andover Station North (ASN) - East Andover Station North (ASN) - East
Note: Do not park in the business parking lots or you will be towed.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |13U AAA Score 1: 7
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |13U AAA Score 2: 13
West Rec (North Oaks) #2 06/08/2022 6:00 PM
06/08/2022 6:00 PM
West Rec (North Oaks) #2 West Rec (North Oaks) #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Willmar |13U AAA Score 1: 2
Team 2: Orono Spartans 13AAA |13U AAA Score 2: 16
Zach Erlander Field 06/08/2022 6:00 PM
06/08/2022 6:00 PM
Zach Erlander Field Zach Erlander Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Orono Spartans 13AAA |13U AAA Score 1: 4
Team 2: Shoreview |13U AAA Score 2: 11
Bucher Park West 06/09/2022 6:00 PM
06/09/2022 6:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Orono Spartans 13AAA |13U AAA Score 1: 10
Team 2: Andover |13U AAA Score 2: 0
Zach Erlander Field 06/11/2022 10:30 AM
06/11/2022 10:30 AM
Zach Erlander Field Zach Erlander Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: ACYBA |13U AAA Score 1: 1
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |13U AAA Score 2: 12
Zachary #5 06/13/2022 6:00 PM
06/13/2022 6:00 PM
Zachary #5 Zachary #5
Note: Batting Cages available.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Sartell |13U AAA Score 1: 1
Team 2: Andover |13U AAA Score 2: 11
Andover Station North (ASN) - East 06/13/2022 7:00 PM
06/13/2022 7:00 PM
Andover Station North (ASN) - East Andover Station North (ASN) - East
Note: Do not park in the business parking lots or you will be towed.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |13U AAA Score 1: 1
Team 2: Orono Spartans 13AAA |13U AAA Score 2: 5
Silver View Park #1 06/14/2022 6:00 PM
06/14/2022 6:00 PM
Silver View Park #1 Silver View Park #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Willmar |13U AAA Score 1: 12
Team 2: ACYBA |13U AAA Score 2: 10
Lee Field 06/14/2022 6:00 PM
06/14/2022 6:00 PM
Lee Field Lee Field
Note: All Turf Field – No metal Cleats, No Sunflower Seeds!
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |13U AAA Score 1: 0
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |13U AAA Score 2: 15
McNeil Park 06/14/2022 6:15 PM
06/14/2022 6:15 PM
McNeil Park McNeil Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Elk River |13U AAA Score 1: 10
Team 2: Andover |13U AAA Score 2: 0
YAC #2 06/15/2022 6:30 PM
06/15/2022 6:30 PM
YAC #2 YAC #2
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |13U AAA Score 1: 2
Team 2: Shoreview |13U AAA Score 2: 12
Shamrock Park 06/16/2022 6:00 PM
06/16/2022 6:00 PM
Shamrock Park Shamrock Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |13U AAA Score 1: 8
Team 2: Andover |13U AAA Score 2: 10
Bucher Park West 06/21/2022 6:00 PM
06/21/2022 6:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA |13U AAA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Irondale |13U AAA Score 2: 4
Silver View Park #1 06/21/2022 6:00 PM
06/21/2022 6:00 PM
Silver View Park #1 Silver View Park #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Willmar |13U AAA Score 1: 11
Team 2: Orono Spartans 13AAA |13U AAA Score 2: 15
Sunrise Field 06/21/2022 6:00 PM
06/21/2022 6:00 PM
Sunrise Field Sunrise Field
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: ACYBA |13U AAA Score 1: 0
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |13U AAA Score 2: 10
McNeil Park 06/21/2022 6:15 PM
06/21/2022 6:15 PM
McNeil Park McNeil Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Elk River |13U AAA Score 1: 3
Team 2: Blaine |13U AAA Score 2: 9
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) 06/21/2022 6:15 PM
06/21/2022 6:15 PM
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Sartell |13U AAA Score 1: 2
Team 2: Andover |13U AAA Score 2: 9
Pine Cone Park-Boser Construction 06/22/2022 6:30 PM
06/22/2022 6:30 PM
Pine Cone Park-Boser Construction Pine Cone Park-Boser Construction
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |13U AAA Score 1: 9
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |13U AAA Score 2: 11
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) 06/23/2022 6:15 PM
06/23/2022 6:15 PM
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Monticello |13U AAA Score 1: 6
Team 2: ACYBA |13U AAA Score 2: 5
East Freeway Fields 06/23/2022 6:15 PM
06/23/2022 6:15 PM
East Freeway Fields East Freeway Fields
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Willmar |13U AAA Score 1: 10
Team 2: ACYBA |13U AAA Score 2: 8
Sunrise Field 06/24/2022 6:00 PM
06/24/2022 6:00 PM
Sunrise Field Sunrise Field
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |13U AAA Score 1: 2
Team 2: Orono Spartans 13AAA |13U AAA Score 2: 12
North Side Park - Maple Plain Field 06/27/2022 6:00 PM
06/27/2022 6:00 PM
North Side Park - Maple Plain Field North Side Park - Maple Plain Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Sartell |13U AAA Score 1: 3
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |13U AAA Score 2: 9
Pine Cone Park (PCP)- Gilleland 06/27/2022 6:30 PM
06/27/2022 6:30 PM
Pine Cone Park (PCP)- Gilleland Pine Cone Park (PCP)- Gilleland
Note: 275' fence. Concessions. Bathrooms. Small Stands to sit in, but room for chairs down the lines.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Orono Spartans 13AAA |13U AAA Score 1: 0
Team 2: Shoreview |13U AAA Score 2: 14
Zach Erlander Field 06/28/2022 6:00 PM
06/28/2022 6:00 PM
Zach Erlander Field Zach Erlander Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Andover |13U AAA Score 1: 11
Team 2: Champlin/Dayton |13U AAA Score 2: 14
McNeil Park 06/28/2022 6:15 PM
06/28/2022 6:15 PM
McNeil Park McNeil Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Becker |13U AAA Score 1: 11
Team 2: Shoreview |13U AAA Score 2: 4
Bucher Park West 06/29/2022 6:00 PM
06/29/2022 6:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: ACYBA |13U AAA Score 1: 7
Team 2: Andover |13U AAA Score 2: 12
Andover Station North (ASN) - East 06/29/2022 7:00 PM
06/29/2022 7:00 PM
Andover Station North (ASN) - East Andover Station North (ASN) - East
Note: Do not park in the business parking lots or you will be towed.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |13U AAA Score 1: 10
Team 2: Orono Spartans 13AAA |13U AAA Score 2: 0
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) 06/30/2022 6:15 PM
06/30/2022 6:15 PM
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine)
Add to Calendar