Gopher State Baseball League (GSBL) : 2021 11u Leagues : 11U Boys AA District 3

Teams | Scores Date | Time Venue | Facility
Team 1: St Anthony Huskies Score 1: 8
Team 2: Forest Lake Rangers Score 2: 2
04/28/2021 6:30 PM
Central Park #2 Central Park #2
Team 1: White Bear Lake Bears Score 1: 2
Team 2: Woodbury Royals Score 2: 13
04/29/2021 6:00 PM
Berwood Park Berwood Park
Team 1: East Ridge Raptors Score 1: 6
Team 2: Brooklyn Park Bulldogs Score 2: 2
04/29/2021 6:15 PM
Northwoods #3 Northwoods #3
Team 1: Mahtomedi Zephyrs 11AA Score 1: 8
Team 2: Chisago Lakes Wildcats Score 2: 4
04/29/2021 6:30 PM
Kichisaga #2 Kichisaga #2
Team 1: White Bear Lake Bears Score 1: 3
Team 2: Woodbury Royals Score 2: 5
05/03/2021 6:00 PM
Health East Black 34 Health East Black 34
Team 1: Mahtomedi Zephyrs 11AA Score 1: 19
Team 2: Roseville Raiders 11AA Score 2: 12
05/03/2021 6:15 PM
Acorn East Acorn East
Team 1: Brooklyn Park Bulldogs Score 1: 8
Team 2: St Anthony Huskies Score 2: 5
05/04/2021 6:15 PM
Northwoods #2 Northwoods #2
Team 1: Woodbury Royals Score 1: 7
Team 2: Chisago Lakes Wildcats Score 2: 6
05/04/2021 6:30 PM
Kichisaga #2 Kichisaga #2
Team 1: Chisago Lakes Wildcats Score 1: 3
Team 2: Forest Lake Rangers Score 2: 11
05/05/2021 6:00 PM
Fenway #3 Fenway #3
Team 1: East Ridge Raptors Score 1: 18
Team 2: Roseville Raiders 11AA Score 2: 8
05/05/2021 6:15 PM
Acorn East Acorn East
Team 1: White Bear Lake Bears Score 1: 4
Team 2: Forest Lake Rangers Score 2: 15
05/06/2021 6:00 PM
Berwood Park Berwood Park
Team 1: Brooklyn Park Bulldogs Score 1: 0
Team 2: Mahtomedi Zephyrs 11AA Score 2: 10
05/06/2021 6:15 PM
Quads #5 Quads #5
Note: Portable Mound
Team 1: St Anthony Huskies Score 1: 7
Team 2: Chisago Lakes Wildcats Score 2: 3
05/06/2021 6:30 PM
Central Park #2 Central Park #2
Team 1: Brooklyn Park Bulldogs Score 1: 12
Team 2: Roseville Raiders 11AA Score 2: 2
05/10/2021 6:15 PM
Northwoods #1 Northwoods #1
Team 1: Chisago Lakes Wildcats Score 1: 7
Team 2: Forest Lake Rangers Score 2: 24
05/10/2021 6:30 PM
Kichisaga #2 Kichisaga #2
Team 1: East Ridge Raptors Score 1: 14
Team 2: Woodbury Royals Score 2: 8
05/11/2021 6:00 PM
Health East Black 33 Health East Black 33
Team 1: White Bear Lake Bears Score 1: 10
Team 2: Chisago Lakes Wildcats Score 2: 11
05/11/2021 6:30 PM
Kichisaga #2 Kichisaga #2
Team 1: Mahtomedi Zephyrs 11AA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Forest Lake Rangers Score 2: 7
05/12/2021 6:00 PM
Fenway #3 Fenway #3
Team 1: White Bear Lake Bears Score 1: 13
Team 2: Roseville Raiders 11AA Score 2: 9
05/13/2021 6:00 PM
Berwood Park Berwood Park
Team 1: Brooklyn Park Bulldogs Score 1: 2
Team 2: Mahtomedi Zephyrs 11AA Score 2: 4
05/14/2021 6:15 PM
Northwoods Park Northwoods Park
Team 1: St Anthony Huskies Score 1: 18
Team 2: Roseville Raiders 11AA Score 2: 17
05/17/2021 6:15 PM
Acorn East Acorn East
Team 1: East Ridge Raptors Score 1:
Team 2: Mahtomedi Zephyrs 11AA Score 2:
05/18/2021 6:15 PM
Quads #5 Quads #5
Note: Portable Mound
Team 1: Brooklyn Park Bulldogs Score 1:
Team 2: Woodbury Royals Score 2:
05/18/2021 7:00 PM
Health East Black 34 Health East Black 34
Team 1: Roseville Raiders 11AA Score 1:
Team 2: Forest Lake Rangers Score 2:
05/19/2021 6:00 PM
Fenway #4 Fenway #4
Team 1: Brooklyn Park Bulldogs Score 1:
Team 2: Woodbury Royals Score 2:
05/19/2021 6:15 PM
Northwoods #2 Northwoods #2
Team 1: White Bear Lake Bears Score 1:
Team 2: Forest Lake Rangers Score 2:
05/20/2021 6:00 PM
Fenway #4 Fenway #4
Team 1: East Ridge Raptors Score 1:
Team 2: Chisago Lakes Wildcats Score 2:
05/20/2021 6:30 PM
Kichisaga #2 Kichisaga #2
Team 1: St Anthony Huskies Score 1:
Team 2: Mahtomedi Zephyrs 11AA Score 2:
05/20/2021 6:30 PM
Central Park #2 Central Park #2
Team 1: East Ridge Raptors Score 1:
Team 2: White Bear Lake Bears Score 2:
05/24/2021 6:00 PM
Health East Black 32 Health East Black 32
Team 1: Chisago Lakes Wildcats Score 1:
Team 2: Roseville Raiders 11AA Score 2:
05/24/2021 6:30 PM
Kichisaga #2 Kichisaga #2
Team 1: Brooklyn Park Bulldogs Score 1:
Team 2: Forest Lake Rangers Score 2:
05/25/2021 6:15 PM
Northwoods #3 Northwoods #3
Team 1: St Anthony Huskies Score 1:
Team 2: Woodbury Royals Score 2:
05/25/2021 6:30 PM
Central Park #2 Central Park #2
Team 1: East Ridge Raptors Score 1:
Team 2: Roseville Raiders 11AA Score 2:
05/26/2021 6:00 PM
Health East Black 33 Health East Black 33
Team 1: Woodbury Royals Score 1:
Team 2: Mahtomedi Zephyrs 11AA Score 2:
05/26/2021 6:00 PM
Health East Black 34 Health East Black 34
Team 1: Woodbury Royals Score 1:
Team 2: Mahtomedi Zephyrs 11AA Score 2:
05/27/2021 6:00 PM
Quads #5 Quads #5
Note: Portable Mound
Team 1: White Bear Lake Bears Score 1:
Team 2: Brooklyn Park Bulldogs Score 2:
05/27/2021 6:30 PM
Berwood Park Berwood Park
Team 1: East Ridge Raptors Score 1:
Team 2: Chisago Lakes Wildcats Score 2:
05/27/2021 8:00 PM
Health East Black 31 Health East Black 31
Team 1: White Bear Lake Bears Score 1:
Team 2: Chisago Lakes Wildcats Score 2:
06/01/2021 6:00 PM
Berwood Park Berwood Park
Team 1: St Anthony Huskies Score 1:
Team 2: Forest Lake Rangers Score 2:
06/01/2021 6:30 PM
Fenway #3 Fenway #3
Team 1: East Ridge Raptors Score 1:
Team 2: Woodbury Royals Score 2:
06/02/2021 6:00 PM
Health East Black 32 Health East Black 32
Team 1: Mahtomedi Zephyrs 11AA Score 1:
Team 2: Roseville Raiders 11AA Score 2:
06/02/2021 6:15 PM
Quads #5 Quads #5
Note: Portable Mound
Team 1: Brooklyn Park Bulldogs Score 1:
Team 2: St Anthony Huskies Score 2:
06/02/2021 6:30 PM
Central Park #2 Central Park #2
Team 1: East Ridge Raptors Score 1:
Team 2: White Bear Lake Bears Score 2:
06/03/2021 6:00 PM
Berwood Park Berwood Park
Team 1: Brooklyn Park Bulldogs Score 1:
Team 2: Chisago Lakes Wildcats Score 2:
06/03/2021 6:30 PM
Kichisaga #2 Kichisaga #2
Team 1: Chisago Lakes Wildcats Score 1:
Team 2: Roseville Raiders 11AA Score 2:
06/07/2021 6:15 PM
Acorn East Acorn East
Team 1: White Bear Lake Bears Score 1:
Team 2: St Anthony Huskies Score 2:
06/07/2021 6:30 PM
Central Park #2 Central Park #2
Team 1: Brooklyn Park Bulldogs Score 1:
Team 2: Forest Lake Rangers Score 2:
06/07/2021 6:30 PM
Fenway #2 Fenway #2
Note: Portable Mounds
Team 1: Mahtomedi Zephyrs 11AA Score 1:
Team 2: Chisago Lakes Wildcats Score 2:
06/08/2021 6:15 PM
Quads #5 Quads #5
Note: Portable Mound
Team 1: East Ridge Raptors Score 1:
Team 2: Forest Lake Rangers Score 2:
06/08/2021 8:00 PM
Health East Black 31 Health East Black 31
Team 1: Brooklyn Park Bulldogs Score 1:
Team 2: Roseville Raiders 11AA Score 2:
06/09/2021 6:15 PM
Acorn East Acorn East
Team 1: East Ridge Raptors Score 1:
Team 2: St Anthony Huskies Score 2:
06/10/2021 6:00 PM
Health East Black 31 Health East Black 31
Team 1: Woodbury Royals Score 1:
Team 2: Chisago Lakes Wildcats Score 2:
06/10/2021 6:00 PM
Health East Black 34 Health East Black 34
Team 1: White Bear Lake Bears Score 1:
Team 2: Mahtomedi Zephyrs 11AA Score 2:
06/10/2021 6:15 PM
Quads #5 Quads #5
Note: Portable Mound
Team 1: East Ridge Raptors Score 1:
Team 2: St Anthony Huskies Score 2:
06/10/2021 8:00 PM
Health East Black 31 Health East Black 31
Team 1: Woodbury Royals Score 1:
Team 2: Roseville Raiders 11AA Score 2:
06/14/2021 6:00 PM
Health East Black 34 Health East Black 34
Team 1: White Bear Lake Bears Score 1:
Team 2: St Anthony Huskies Score 2:
06/15/2021 6:00 PM
Berwood Park Berwood Park
Team 1: East Ridge Raptors Score 1:
Team 2: Mahtomedi Zephyrs 11AA Score 2:
06/15/2021 8:00 PM
Health East Black 31 Health East Black 31
Team 1: Woodbury Royals Score 1:
Team 2: Forest Lake Rangers Score 2:
06/16/2021 8:00 PM
Health East Black 34 Health East Black 34
Team 1: White Bear Lake Bears Score 1:
Team 2: Mahtomedi Zephyrs 11AA Score 2:
06/17/2021 6:00 PM
Berwood Park Berwood Park
Team 1: St Anthony Huskies Score 1:
Team 2: Roseville Raiders 11AA Score 2:
06/17/2021 6:30 PM
Central Park #2 Central Park #2
Team 1: Woodbury Royals Score 1:
Team 2: Forest Lake Rangers Score 2:
06/17/2021 6:30 PM
Fenway #3 Fenway #3
Team 1: East Ridge Raptors Score 1:
Team 2: Brooklyn Park Bulldogs Score 2:
06/17/2021 8:00 PM
Health East Black 31 Health East Black 31
Team 1: Roseville Raiders 11AA Score 1:
Team 2: Forest Lake Rangers Score 2:
06/21/2021 6:15 PM
Acorn East Acorn East
Team 1: St Anthony Huskies Score 1:
Team 2: Woodbury Royals Score 2:
06/22/2021 6:00 PM
Health East Black 33 Health East Black 33
Team 1: Mahtomedi Zephyrs 11AA Score 1:
Team 2: Forest Lake Rangers Score 2:
06/22/2021 6:15 PM
Quads #5 Quads #5
Note: Portable Mound
Team 1: Woodbury Royals Score 1:
Team 2: Roseville Raiders 11AA Score 2:
06/23/2021 6:15 PM
Acorn East Acorn East
Team 1: East Ridge Raptors Score 1:
Team 2: Forest Lake Rangers Score 2:
06/24/2021 6:30 PM
Fenway #4 Fenway #4
Team 1: St Anthony Huskies Score 1:
Team 2: Chisago Lakes Wildcats Score 2:
06/24/2021 6:30 PM
Kichisaga #2 Kichisaga #2
Team 1: White Bear Lake Bears Score 1:
Team 2: Brooklyn Park Bulldogs Score 2:
06/24/2021 8:00 PM
Brookdale #1 Brookdale #1
Note: Portable Mound
Team 1: White Bear Lake Bears Score 1:
Team 2: Roseville Raiders 11AA Score 2:
06/28/2021 6:15 PM
Acorn East Acorn East
Team 1: Brooklyn Park Bulldogs Score 1:
Team 2: Chisago Lakes Wildcats Score 2:
06/29/2021 6:15 PM
Northwoods #4 Northwoods #4
Team 1: St Anthony Huskies Score 1:
Team 2: Mahtomedi Zephyrs 11AA Score 2:
06/29/2021 6:15 PM
Quads #5 Quads #5
Note: Portable Mound