Gopher State Baseball League (GSBL) : 2022 GSBL - 13U Leagues : 13U Boys A District 3

Teams | Scores Date | Time Venue | Facility
Team 1: Irondale |13U A Score 1: 1
Team 2: Centennial |13U A Score 2: 21
Sunny Square Park 04/21/2022 6:00 PM
04/21/2022 6:00 PM
Sunny Square Park Sunny Square Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |13U A Score 1: 10
Team 2: Chisago Lakes |13U A Score 2: 8
Sunny Square Park 04/25/2022 6:00 PM
04/25/2022 6:00 PM
Sunny Square Park Sunny Square Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |13U A Score 1: 2
Team 2: Centennial |13U A Score 2: 26
Inner Park 04/26/2022 6:00 PM
04/26/2022 6:00 PM
Inner Park Inner Park
Note: Batting Cage. Play Park.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |13U A Score 1: 4
Team 2: Chisago Lakes |13U A Score 2: 5
Shafer Yards Field 04/28/2022 6:00 PM
04/28/2022 6:00 PM
Shafer Yards Field Shafer Yards Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Spring Lake Park (Ashley) |13U A Score 1: 14
Team 2: coonrapids |13U A Score 2: 4
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) 04/29/2022 6:00 PM
04/29/2022 6:00 PM
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |13U A Score 1: 0
Team 2: North Branch Herges |13U A Score 2: 21
North Branch Middle School NE Field 05/02/2022 6:00 PM
05/02/2022 6:00 PM
North Branch Middle School NE Field North Branch Middle School NE Field
Note: Playground for kids nearby.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Anthony |13U A Score 1: 6
Team 2: Chisago Lakes |13U A Score 2: 15
Central Park #3 05/02/2022 7:00 PM
05/02/2022 7:00 PM
Central Park #3 Central Park #3
Note: Portable Mound NO METAL CLEATS - Molded Cleats ONLY
Add to Calendar
Team 1: North Branch Herges |13U A Score 1: 15
Team 2: Centennial |13U A Score 2: 3
Inner Park 05/03/2022 6:00 PM
05/03/2022 6:00 PM
Inner Park Inner Park
Note: Batting Cage. Play Park.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |13U A Score 1: 11
Team 2: Centennial |13U A Score 2: 5
West Rec (North Oaks) #2 05/04/2022 6:00 PM
05/04/2022 6:00 PM
West Rec (North Oaks) #2 West Rec (North Oaks) #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |13U A Score 1: 5
Team 2: Shoreview |13U A Score 2: 18
Silver View Park #1 05/05/2022 6:00 PM
05/05/2022 6:00 PM
Silver View Park #1 Silver View Park #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Chisago Lakes |13U A Score 1: 6
Team 2: coonrapids |13U A Score 2: 16
Al Flynn Park 05/05/2022 6:00 PM
05/05/2022 6:00 PM
Al Flynn Park Al Flynn Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |13U A Score 1: 17
Team 2: coonrapids |13U A Score 2: 5
Bucher Park West 05/10/2022 6:00 PM
05/10/2022 6:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Spring Lake Park (Briggs) |13U A Score 1: 16
Team 2: Chisago Lakes |13U A Score 2: 16
Shafer Yards Field 05/10/2022 6:00 PM
05/10/2022 6:00 PM
Shafer Yards Field Shafer Yards Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Spring Lake Park (Ashley) |13U A Score 1: 1
Team 2: North Branch Herges |13U A Score 2: 11
North Branch Middle School NE Field 05/10/2022 6:00 PM
05/10/2022 6:00 PM
North Branch Middle School NE Field North Branch Middle School NE Field
Note: Playground for kids nearby.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: North Branch Herges |13U A Score 1: 20
Team 2: Chisago Lakes |13U A Score 2: 2
Shafer Yards Field 05/12/2022 6:00 PM
05/12/2022 6:00 PM
Shafer Yards Field Shafer Yards Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |13U A Score 1: 13
Team 2: Spring Lake Park (Briggs) |13U A Score 2: 3
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) 05/12/2022 6:15 PM
05/12/2022 6:15 PM
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Anthony |13U A Score 1: 1
Team 2: Centennial |13U A Score 2: 17
Central Park #3 05/12/2022 7:00 PM
05/12/2022 7:00 PM
Central Park #3 Central Park #3
Note: Portable Mound NO METAL CLEATS - Molded Cleats ONLY
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |13U A Score 1: 3
Team 2: North Branch Herges |13U A Score 2: 18
Silver View Park #1 05/17/2022 6:00 PM
05/17/2022 6:00 PM
Silver View Park #1 Silver View Park #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Anthony |13U A Score 1: 0
Team 2: Centennial |13U A Score 2: 12
Inner Park 05/17/2022 6:00 PM
05/17/2022 6:00 PM
Inner Park Inner Park
Note: Batting Cage. Play Park.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Spring Lake Park (Briggs) |13U A Score 1: 11
Team 2: Spring Lake Park (Ashley) |13U A Score 2: 6
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) 05/17/2022 6:15 PM
05/17/2022 6:15 PM
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |13U A Score 1: 7
Team 2: coonrapids |13U A Score 2: 11
Sunny Square Park 05/18/2022 6:00 PM
05/18/2022 6:00 PM
Sunny Square Park Sunny Square Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |13U A Score 1: 12
Team 2: Spring Lake Park (Briggs) |13U A Score 2: 1
Bucher Park West 05/18/2022 6:00 PM
05/18/2022 6:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: North Branch Herges |13U A Score 1: 7
Team 2: Centennial |13U A Score 2: 10
North Branch Middle School NE Field 05/19/2022 6:00 PM
05/19/2022 6:00 PM
North Branch Middle School NE Field North Branch Middle School NE Field
Note: Playground for kids nearby.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |13U A Score 1: 31
Team 2: coonrapids |13U A Score 2: 9
Al Flynn Park 05/23/2022 6:00 PM
05/23/2022 6:00 PM
Al Flynn Park Al Flynn Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Spring Lake Park (Briggs) |13U A Score 1: 5
Team 2: Centennial |13U A Score 2: 17
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) 05/23/2022 6:15 PM
05/23/2022 6:15 PM
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Spring Lake Park (Ashley) |13U A Score 1: 6
Team 2: North Branch Herges |13U A Score 2: 13
Lexington Athletic Complex #7 05/23/2022 8:00 PM
05/23/2022 8:00 PM
Lexington Athletic Complex #7 Lexington Athletic Complex #7
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Centennial |13U A Score 1: 15
Team 2: coonrapids |13U A Score 2: 4
Inner Park 05/24/2022 6:00 PM
05/24/2022 6:00 PM
Inner Park Inner Park
Note: Batting Cage. Play Park.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Centennial |13U A Score 1: 7
Team 2: Chisago Lakes |13U A Score 2: 0
Shafer Yards Field 05/25/2022 6:00 PM
05/25/2022 6:00 PM
Shafer Yards Field Shafer Yards Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |13U A Score 1: 12
Team 2: St. Anthony |13U A Score 2: 13
Silver View Park #1 05/26/2022 6:00 PM
05/26/2022 6:00 PM
Silver View Park #1 Silver View Park #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |13U A Score 1: 9
Team 2: North Branch Herges |13U A Score 2: 9
North Branch Middle School NE Field 05/26/2022 6:00 PM
05/26/2022 6:00 PM
North Branch Middle School NE Field North Branch Middle School NE Field
Note: Playground for kids nearby.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Spring Lake Park (Briggs) |13U A Score 1: 15
Team 2: coonrapids |13U A Score 2: 3
Al Flynn Park 05/26/2022 6:00 PM
05/26/2022 6:00 PM
Al Flynn Park Al Flynn Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |13U A Score 1: 3
Team 2: Shoreview |13U A Score 2: 14
Bucher Park West 05/31/2022 6:00 PM
05/31/2022 6:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Spring Lake Park (Briggs) |13U A Score 1: 5
Team 2: North Branch Herges |13U A Score 2: 15
North Branch Middle School NE Field 05/31/2022 6:00 PM
05/31/2022 6:00 PM
North Branch Middle School NE Field North Branch Middle School NE Field
Note: Playground for kids nearby.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Centennial |13U A Score 1: 19
Team 2: Chisago Lakes |13U A Score 2: 3
Inner Park 05/31/2022 6:00 PM
05/31/2022 6:00 PM
Inner Park Inner Park
Note: Batting Cage. Play Park.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Spring Lake Park (Briggs) |13U A Score 1: 10
Team 2: Chisago Lakes |13U A Score 2: 9
Lexington #7 06/01/2022 6:00 PM
06/01/2022 6:00 PM
Lexington #7 Lexington #7
Add to Calendar
Team 1: North Branch Herges |13U A Score 1: 16
Team 2: coonrapids |13U A Score 2: 6
North Branch Middle School NE Field 06/01/2022 6:00 PM
06/01/2022 6:00 PM
North Branch Middle School NE Field North Branch Middle School NE Field
Note: Playground for kids nearby.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |13U A Score 1: 11
Team 2: Spring Lake Park (Ashley) |13U A Score 2: 1
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) 06/01/2022 6:15 PM
06/01/2022 6:15 PM
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Spring Lake Park (Ashley) |13U A Score 1: 25
Team 2: Chisago Lakes |13U A Score 2: 6
Shafer Yards Field 06/02/2022 6:00 PM
06/02/2022 6:00 PM
Shafer Yards Field Shafer Yards Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Anthony |13U A Score 1: 22
Team 2: coonrapids |13U A Score 2: 23
Al Flynn Park 06/02/2022 6:00 PM
06/02/2022 6:00 PM
Al Flynn Park Al Flynn Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |13U A Score 1: 12
Team 2: coonrapids |13U A Score 2: 1
Al Flynn Park 06/06/2022 6:00 PM
06/06/2022 6:00 PM
Al Flynn Park Al Flynn Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |13U A Score 1: 20
Team 2: St. Anthony |13U A Score 2: 8
Central Park #3 06/06/2022 6:30 PM
06/06/2022 6:30 PM
Central Park #3 Central Park #3
Note: Portable Mound NO METAL CLEATS - Molded Cleats ONLY
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Spring Lake Park (Briggs) |13U A Score 1: 6
Team 2: Centennial |13U A Score 2: 16
Inner Park 06/07/2022 6:00 PM
06/07/2022 6:00 PM
Inner Park Inner Park
Note: Batting Cage. Play Park.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: North Branch Herges |13U A Score 1: 15
Team 2: Chisago Lakes |13U A Score 2: 0
North Branch Middle School NE Field 06/07/2022 6:00 PM
06/07/2022 6:00 PM
North Branch Middle School NE Field North Branch Middle School NE Field
Note: Playground for kids nearby.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |13U A Score 1: 11
Team 2: Spring Lake Park (Ashley) |13U A Score 2: 1
Bucher Park West 06/08/2022 6:00 PM
06/08/2022 6:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Anthony |13U A Score 1: 1
Team 2: North Branch Herges |13U A Score 2: 11
Central Park #3 06/08/2022 6:30 PM
06/08/2022 6:30 PM
Central Park #3 Central Park #3
Note: Portable Mound NO METAL CLEATS - Molded Cleats ONLY
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |13U A Score 1: 25
Team 2: Chisago Lakes |13U A Score 2: 0
Shafer Yards Field 06/09/2022 6:00 PM
06/09/2022 6:00 PM
Shafer Yards Field Shafer Yards Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Spring Lake Park (Briggs) |13U A Score 1: 24
Team 2: coonrapids |13U A Score 2: 23
Lexington #7 06/09/2022 6:30 PM
06/09/2022 6:30 PM
Lexington #7 Lexington #7
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |13U A Score 1: 7
Team 2: St. Anthony |13U A Score 2: 0
Central Park #3 06/13/2022 6:30 PM
06/13/2022 6:30 PM
Central Park #3 Central Park #3
Note: Portable Mound NO METAL CLEATS - Molded Cleats ONLY
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |13U A Score 1: 10
Team 2: Centennial |13U A Score 2: 7
Inner Park 06/14/2022 6:00 PM
06/14/2022 6:00 PM
Inner Park Inner Park
Note: Batting Cage. Play Park.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Spring Lake Park (Briggs) |13U A Score 1: 3
Team 2: North Branch Herges |13U A Score 2: 22
Lexington #7 06/14/2022 6:30 PM
06/14/2022 6:30 PM
Lexington #7 Lexington #7
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |13U A Score 1: 13
Team 2: Spring Lake Park (Ashley) |13U A Score 2: 15
Veterans Park 06/15/2022 6:00 PM
06/15/2022 6:00 PM
Veterans Park Veterans Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |13U A Score 1: 8
Team 2: North Branch Herges |13U A Score 2: 6
Bucher Park West 06/16/2022 6:00 PM
06/16/2022 6:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Anthony |13U A Score 1: 22
Team 2: Chisago Lakes |13U A Score 2: 11
Shafer Yards Field 06/16/2022 6:00 PM
06/16/2022 6:00 PM
Shafer Yards Field Shafer Yards Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Centennial |13U A Score 1: 18
Team 2: coonrapids |13U A Score 2: 7
Al Flynn Park 06/16/2022 6:00 PM
06/16/2022 6:00 PM
Al Flynn Park Al Flynn Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |13U A Score 1: 1
Team 2: Spring Lake Park (Ashley) |13U A Score 2: 14
Lexington Athletic Complex #7 06/16/2022 6:30 PM
06/16/2022 6:30 PM
Lexington Athletic Complex #7 Lexington Athletic Complex #7
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Spring Lake Park (Ashley) |13U A Score 1: 0
Team 2: Centennial |13U A Score 2: 7
Lexington #7 06/20/2022 6:30 PM
06/20/2022 6:30 PM
Lexington #7 Lexington #7
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Spring Lake Park (Ashley) |13U A Score 1: 4
Team 2: Centennial |13U A Score 2: 20
Inner Park 06/21/2022 6:00 PM
06/21/2022 6:00 PM
Inner Park Inner Park
Note: Batting Cage. Play Park.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: North Branch Herges |13U A Score 1: 0
Team 2: coonrapids |13U A Score 2: 7
Al Flynn Park 06/21/2022 6:00 PM
06/21/2022 6:00 PM
Al Flynn Park Al Flynn Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Spring Lake Park (Briggs) |13U A Score 1: 7
Team 2: St. Anthony |13U A Score 2: 0
Central Park #3 06/22/2022 6:30 PM
06/22/2022 6:30 PM
Central Park #3 Central Park #3
Note: Portable Mound NO METAL CLEATS - Molded Cleats ONLY
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |13U A Score 1: 14
Team 2: Chisago Lakes |13U A Score 2: 12
Bucher Park West 06/23/2022 6:00 PM
06/23/2022 6:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Spring Lake Park (Ashley) |13U A Score 1: 7
Team 2: St. Anthony |13U A Score 2: 0
Lexington Athletic Complex #7 06/23/2022 6:30 PM
06/23/2022 6:30 PM
Lexington Athletic Complex #7 Lexington Athletic Complex #7
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Spring Lake Park (Ashley) |13U A Score 1: 7
Team 2: St. Anthony |13U A Score 2: 0
Lexington Athletic Complex #7 06/23/2022 6:30 PM
06/23/2022 6:30 PM
Lexington Athletic Complex #7 Lexington Athletic Complex #7
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Spring Lake Park (Ashley) |13U A Score 1: 12
Team 2: Chisago Lakes |13U A Score 2: 12
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) 06/27/2022 6:30 PM
06/27/2022 6:30 PM
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Anthony |13U A Score 1: 12
Team 2: coonrapids |13U A Score 2: 13
Central Park #3 06/27/2022 6:30 PM
06/27/2022 6:30 PM
Central Park #3 Central Park #3
Note: Portable Mound NO METAL CLEATS - Molded Cleats ONLY
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |13U A Score 1: 12
Team 2: Spring Lake Park (Briggs) |13U A Score 2: 5
Lexington #7 06/27/2022 8:00 PM
06/27/2022 8:00 PM
Lexington #7 Lexington #7
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |13U A Score 1: 12
Team 2: St. Anthony |13U A Score 2: 4
Bucher Park West 06/28/2022 6:00 PM
06/28/2022 6:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Spring Lake Park (Briggs) |13U A Score 1: 12
Team 2: Spring Lake Park (Ashley) |13U A Score 2: 7
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) 06/28/2022 6:15 PM
06/28/2022 6:15 PM
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |13U A Score 1: 7
Team 2: Spring Lake Park (Briggs) |13U A Score 2: 29
Silver View Park #1 06/29/2022 6:00 PM
06/29/2022 6:00 PM
Silver View Park #1 Silver View Park #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Spring Lake Park (Ashley) |13U A Score 1: 18
Team 2: coonrapids |13U A Score 2: 12
Al Flynn Park 06/29/2022 6:00 PM
06/29/2022 6:00 PM
Al Flynn Park Al Flynn Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Anthony |13U A Score 1: 1
Team 2: North Branch Herges |13U A Score 2: 12
North Branch Middle School NE Field 06/29/2022 6:00 PM
06/29/2022 6:00 PM
North Branch Middle School NE Field North Branch Middle School NE Field
Note: Playground for kids nearby.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Chisago Lakes |13U A Score 1: 17
Team 2: coonrapids |13U A Score 2: 16
Shafer Yards Field 06/30/2022 6:00 PM
06/30/2022 6:00 PM
Shafer Yards Field Shafer Yards Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Spring Lake Park (Briggs) |13U A Score 1: 7
Team 2: St. Anthony |13U A Score 2: 0
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) 07/06/2022 6:30 PM
07/06/2022 6:30 PM
Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine) Jim Peterson East Field (Blaine)
Add to Calendar