Gopher State Baseball League (GSBL) : 2022 GSBL - 14U Leagues : 14U Boys AA District 4

Teams | Scores Date | Time Venue | Facility
Team 1: East Ridge |14U AA Score 1: 12
Team 2: Centennial |14U AA Score 2: 10
Health East Green 16 04/26/2022 6:00 PM
04/26/2022 6:00 PM
Health East Green 16 Health East Green 16
Add to Calendar
Team 1: North St. Paul |14U AA Score 1: 10
Team 2: White Bear Lake |14U AA Score 2: 8
Harmony Learning Center 04/26/2022 6:00 PM
04/26/2022 6:00 PM
Harmony Learning Center Harmony Learning Center
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Mahtomedi |14U AA Score 1: 9
Team 2: Woodbury |14U AA Score 2: 5
Ojibway Park #7 04/26/2022 6:00 PM
04/26/2022 6:00 PM
Ojibway Park #7 Ojibway Park #7
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |14U AA Score 1: 10
Team 2: Centennial |14U AA Score 2: 5
McCullough Park South 04/27/2022 6:00 PM
04/27/2022 6:00 PM
McCullough Park South McCullough Park South
Note: Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |14U AA Score 1: 9
Team 2: White Bear Lake |14U AA Score 2: 5
McCullough Park North 04/29/2022 6:00 PM
04/29/2022 6:00 PM
McCullough Park North McCullough Park North
Note: Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |14U AA Score 1: 7
Team 2: White Bear Lake |14U AA Score 2: 9
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #1 05/02/2022 5:45 PM
05/02/2022 5:45 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #1 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge |14U AA Score 1: 10
Team 2: Woodbury |14U AA Score 2: 2
Bielenberg Green #15 05/02/2022 6:00 PM
05/02/2022 6:00 PM
Bielenberg Green #15 Bielenberg Green #15
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |14U AA Score 1: 9
Team 2: Lake Elmo |14U AA Score 2: 14
McCullough Park North 05/03/2022 6:00 PM
05/03/2022 6:00 PM
McCullough Park North McCullough Park North
Note: Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake |14U AA Score 1: 10
Team 2: Centennial |14U AA Score 2: 8
Centennial Middle School 05/03/2022 6:00 PM
05/03/2022 6:00 PM
Centennial Middle School Centennial Middle School
Note: Batting Cage. Bull Pen Mounds.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Mahtomedi |14U AA Score 1: 9
Team 2: Woodbury |14U AA Score 2: 12
Quads #2 05/03/2022 6:15 PM
05/03/2022 6:15 PM
Quads #2 Quads #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: North St. Paul |14U AA Score 1: 11
Team 2: Centennial |14U AA Score 2: 6
Harmony Learning Center 05/05/2022 6:00 PM
05/05/2022 6:00 PM
Harmony Learning Center Harmony Learning Center
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Mahtomedi |14U AA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Lake Elmo |14U AA Score 2: 7
Lake Elmo VFW Field 05/05/2022 6:00 PM
05/05/2022 6:00 PM
Lake Elmo VFW Field Lake Elmo VFW Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge |14U AA Score 1: 15
Team 2: Centennial |14U AA Score 2: 14
Centennial Middle School 05/09/2022 6:00 PM
05/09/2022 6:00 PM
Centennial Middle School Centennial Middle School
Note: Batting Cage. Bull Pen Mounds.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Centennial |14U AA Score 1: 15
Team 2: Woodbury |14U AA Score 2: 11
Bielenberg Green #15 05/10/2022 6:00 PM
05/10/2022 6:00 PM
Bielenberg Green #15 Bielenberg Green #15
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge |14U AA Score 1: 10
Team 2: Lake Elmo |14U AA Score 2: 7
HealthEast Sports Complex White #14 05/10/2022 8:30 PM
05/10/2022 8:30 PM
HealthEast Sports Complex White #14 HealthEast Sports Complex White #14
Add to Calendar
Team 1: North St. Paul |14U AA Score 1: 17
Team 2: Mahtomedi |14U AA Score 2: 9
Quads #6 05/12/2022 6:15 PM
05/12/2022 6:15 PM
Quads #6 Quads #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge |14U AA Score 1: 8
Team 2: Mahtomedi |14U AA Score 2: 6
Quads #6 05/16/2022 6:15 PM
05/16/2022 6:15 PM
Quads #6 Quads #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: North St. Paul |14U AA Score 1: 13
Team 2: White Bear Lake |14U AA Score 2: 3
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #1 05/17/2022 5:45 PM
05/17/2022 5:45 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #1 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge |14U AA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Oakdale |14U AA Score 2: 17
Health East Green #16 05/17/2022 6:00 PM
05/17/2022 6:00 PM
Health East Green #16 Health East Green #16
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Woodbury |14U AA Score 1: 11
Team 2: Lake Elmo |14U AA Score 2: 20
Bielenberg Green #15 05/17/2022 6:00 PM
05/17/2022 6:00 PM
Bielenberg Green #15 Bielenberg Green #15
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge |14U AA Score 1: 16
Team 2: White Bear Lake |14U AA Score 2: 6
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #1 05/19/2022 6:00 PM
05/19/2022 6:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #1 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Mahtomedi |14U AA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Shoreview |14U AA Score 2: 13
McCullough Park South 05/19/2022 6:00 PM
05/19/2022 6:00 PM
McCullough Park South McCullough Park South
Note: Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |14U AA Score 1: 11
Team 2: Woodbury |14U AA Score 2: 5
Bielenberg Green #16 05/22/2022 5:00 PM
05/22/2022 5:00 PM
Bielenberg Green #16 Bielenberg Green #16
Add to Calendar
Team 1: North St. Paul |14U AA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Mahtomedi |14U AA Score 2: 10
Harmony Learning Center 05/23/2022 6:00 PM
05/23/2022 6:00 PM
Harmony Learning Center Harmony Learning Center
Add to Calendar
Team 1: North St. Paul |14U AA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Centennial |14U AA Score 2: 8
Centennial Middle School 05/24/2022 6:00 PM
05/24/2022 6:00 PM
Centennial Middle School Centennial Middle School
Note: Batting Cage. Bull Pen Mounds.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge |14U AA Score 1: 18
Team 2: Mahtomedi |14U AA Score 2: 11
HealthEast Sports Complex White #14 05/24/2022 8:30 PM
05/24/2022 8:30 PM
HealthEast Sports Complex White #14 HealthEast Sports Complex White #14
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Oakdale |14U AA Score 1: 21
Team 2: Centennial |14U AA Score 2: 3
Centennial Middle School 05/25/2022 6:00 PM
05/25/2022 6:00 PM
Centennial Middle School Centennial Middle School
Note: Batting Cage. Bull Pen Mounds.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: North St. Paul |14U AA Score 1: 7
Team 2: Oakdale |14U AA Score 2: 12
Harmony Learning Center 05/26/2022 6:00 PM
05/26/2022 6:00 PM
Harmony Learning Center Harmony Learning Center
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |14U AA Score 1: 11
Team 2: Woodbury |14U AA Score 2: 4
McCullough Park South 05/26/2022 6:00 PM
05/26/2022 6:00 PM
McCullough Park South McCullough Park South
Note: Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake |14U AA Score 1: 10
Team 2: Lake Elmo |14U AA Score 2: 11
Lake Elmo VFW Field 05/26/2022 8:00 PM
05/26/2022 8:00 PM
Lake Elmo VFW Field Lake Elmo VFW Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Centennial |14U AA Score 1: 0
Team 2: Woodbury |14U AA Score 2: 12
Centennial Middle School 05/31/2022 6:00 PM
05/31/2022 6:00 PM
Centennial Middle School Centennial Middle School
Note: Batting Cage. Bull Pen Mounds.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Mahtomedi |14U AA Score 1: 11
Team 2: Lake Elmo |14U AA Score 2: 22
Quads #2 05/31/2022 6:15 PM
05/31/2022 6:15 PM
Quads #2 Quads #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge |14U AA Score 1: 13
Team 2: White Bear Lake |14U AA Score 2: 8
HealthEast Sports Complex White #14 05/31/2022 8:30 PM
05/31/2022 8:30 PM
HealthEast Sports Complex White #14 HealthEast Sports Complex White #14
Add to Calendar
Team 1: North St. Paul |14U AA Score 1: 2
Team 2: Shoreview |14U AA Score 2: 4
McCullough Park South 06/01/2022 6:00 PM
06/01/2022 6:00 PM
McCullough Park South McCullough Park South
Note: Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Oakdale |14U AA Score 1: 16
Team 2: White Bear Lake |14U AA Score 2: 2
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #1 06/01/2022 6:00 PM
06/01/2022 6:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #1 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: North St. Paul |14U AA Score 1: 12
Team 2: Woodbury |14U AA Score 2: 8
Harmony Learning Center 06/02/2022 6:15 PM
06/02/2022 6:15 PM
Harmony Learning Center Harmony Learning Center
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Mahtomedi |14U AA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Oakdale |14U AA Score 2: 9
Quads #6 06/02/2022 6:15 PM
06/02/2022 6:15 PM
Quads #6 Quads #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge |14U AA Score 1: 7
Team 2: Lake Elmo |14U AA Score 2: 1
Lake Elmo VFW Field 06/02/2022 8:00 PM
06/02/2022 8:00 PM
Lake Elmo VFW Field Lake Elmo VFW Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Oakdale |14U AA Score 1: 18
Team 2: Lake Elmo |14U AA Score 2: 6
Lake Elmo VFW Field 06/06/2022 6:00 PM
06/06/2022 6:00 PM
Lake Elmo VFW Field Lake Elmo VFW Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake |14U AA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Woodbury |14U AA Score 2: 15
Ojibway Park #8 06/06/2022 6:00 PM
06/06/2022 6:00 PM
Ojibway Park #8 Ojibway Park #8
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge |14U AA Score 1: 3
Team 2: Oakdale |14U AA Score 2: 10
Afton Heights Park #6 06/07/2022 6:00 PM
06/07/2022 6:00 PM
Afton Heights Park #6 Afton Heights Park #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Mahtomedi |14U AA Score 1: 9
Team 2: Shoreview |14U AA Score 2: 5
Quads #2 06/07/2022 6:15 PM
06/07/2022 6:15 PM
Quads #2 Quads #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge |14U AA Score 1: 6
Team 2: North St. Paul |14U AA Score 2: 9
Harmony Learning Center 06/08/2022 6:00 PM
06/08/2022 6:00 PM
Harmony Learning Center Harmony Learning Center
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |14U AA Score 1: 12
Team 2: Lake Elmo |14U AA Score 2: 3
Lake Elmo VFW Field 06/08/2022 6:00 PM
06/08/2022 6:00 PM
Lake Elmo VFW Field Lake Elmo VFW Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Mahtomedi |14U AA Score 1: 9
Team 2: Centennial |14U AA Score 2: 11
Quads #2 06/08/2022 6:15 PM
06/08/2022 6:15 PM
Quads #2 Quads #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake |14U AA Score 1: 7
Team 2: Woodbury |14U AA Score 2: 12
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #1 06/09/2022 6:00 PM
06/09/2022 6:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #1 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |14U AA Score 1: 11
Team 2: Centennial |14U AA Score 2: 12
Centennial Middle School 06/13/2022 6:00 PM
06/13/2022 6:00 PM
Centennial Middle School Centennial Middle School
Note: Batting Cage. Bull Pen Mounds.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge |14U AA Score 1: 10
Team 2: North St. Paul |14U AA Score 2: 2
Health East Green 16 06/14/2022 6:00 PM
06/14/2022 6:00 PM
Health East Green 16 Health East Green 16
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Mahtomedi |14U AA Score 1: 1
Team 2: Oakdale |14U AA Score 2: 11
Afton Heights Park #6 06/14/2022 6:00 PM
06/14/2022 6:00 PM
Afton Heights Park #6 Afton Heights Park #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake |14U AA Score 1: 10
Team 2: Lake Elmo |14U AA Score 2: 18
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #1 06/14/2022 6:00 PM
06/14/2022 6:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #1 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Centennial |14U AA Score 1: 9
Team 2: Lake Elmo |14U AA Score 2: 19
Lake Elmo VFW Field 06/15/2022 8:00 PM
06/15/2022 8:00 PM
Lake Elmo VFW Field Lake Elmo VFW Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Oakdale |14U AA Score 1: 10
Team 2: White Bear Lake |14U AA Score 2: 1
Afton Heights Park #6 06/16/2022 6:00 PM
06/16/2022 6:00 PM
Afton Heights Park #6 Afton Heights Park #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Oakdale |14U AA Score 1: 11
Team 2: Lake Elmo |14U AA Score 2: 3
Afton Heights Park #6 06/21/2022 6:00 PM
06/21/2022 6:00 PM
Afton Heights Park #6 Afton Heights Park #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: North St. Paul |14U AA Score 1: 9
Team 2: Shoreview |14U AA Score 2: 1
Harmony Learning Center 06/21/2022 6:15 PM
06/21/2022 6:15 PM
Harmony Learning Center Harmony Learning Center
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Mahtomedi |14U AA Score 1: 13
Team 2: White Bear Lake |14U AA Score 2: 12
Quads #2 06/21/2022 6:15 PM
06/21/2022 6:15 PM
Quads #2 Quads #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge |14U AA Score 1: 14
Team 2: Woodbury |14U AA Score 2: 12
HealthEast Sports Complex White #14 06/21/2022 8:30 PM
06/21/2022 8:30 PM
HealthEast Sports Complex White #14 HealthEast Sports Complex White #14
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Oakdale |14U AA Score 1: 10
Team 2: Woodbury |14U AA Score 2: 0
Bielenberg Green #15 06/22/2022 6:00 PM
06/22/2022 6:00 PM
Bielenberg Green #15 Bielenberg Green #15
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge |14U AA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Shoreview |14U AA Score 2: 19
McCullough Park North 06/23/2022 6:00 PM
06/23/2022 6:00 PM
McCullough Park North McCullough Park North
Note: Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: North St. Paul |14U AA Score 1: 4
Team 2: Oakdale |14U AA Score 2: 11
Afton Heights Park #6 06/23/2022 6:00 PM
06/23/2022 6:00 PM
Afton Heights Park #6 Afton Heights Park #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake |14U AA Score 1: 3
Team 2: Centennial |14U AA Score 2: 16
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #1 06/23/2022 6:00 PM
06/23/2022 6:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #1 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Woodbury |14U AA Score 1: 15
Team 2: Lake Elmo |14U AA Score 2: 12
Lake Elmo VFW Field 06/23/2022 8:00 PM
06/23/2022 8:00 PM
Lake Elmo VFW Field Lake Elmo VFW Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |14U AA Score 1: 0
Team 2: Oakdale |14U AA Score 2: 10
McCullough Park South 06/26/2022 12:00 PM
06/26/2022 12:00 PM
McCullough Park South McCullough Park South
Note: Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview |14U AA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Oakdale |14U AA Score 2: 19
McCullough Park South 06/26/2022 2:15 PM
06/26/2022 2:15 PM
McCullough Park South McCullough Park South
Note: Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Centennial |14U AA Score 1: 10
Team 2: Lake Elmo |14U AA Score 2: 7
Centennial Middle School 06/26/2022 4:00 PM
06/26/2022 4:00 PM
Centennial Middle School Centennial Middle School
Note: Batting Cage. Bull Pen Mounds.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: North St. Paul |14U AA Score 1: 13
Team 2: Lake Elmo |14U AA Score 2: 5
Lake Elmo VFW Field 06/27/2022 6:00 PM
06/27/2022 6:00 PM
Lake Elmo VFW Field Lake Elmo VFW Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Mahtomedi |14U AA Score 1: 20
Team 2: Centennial |14U AA Score 2: 10
Centennial Middle School 06/27/2022 6:00 PM
06/27/2022 6:00 PM
Centennial Middle School Centennial Middle School
Note: Batting Cage. Bull Pen Mounds.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: North St. Paul |14U AA Score 1: 19
Team 2: Woodbury |14U AA Score 2: 9
Ojibway Park #7 06/28/2022 6:00 PM
06/28/2022 6:00 PM
Ojibway Park #7 Ojibway Park #7
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Oakdale |14U AA Score 1:
Team 2: Centennial |14U AA Score 2:
Afton Heights Park #6 06/28/2022 6:00 PM
06/28/2022 6:00 PM
Afton Heights Park #6 Afton Heights Park #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Mahtomedi |14U AA Score 1: 18
Team 2: White Bear Lake |14U AA Score 2: 4
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #1 06/28/2022 6:15 PM
06/28/2022 6:15 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #1 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge |14U AA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Shoreview |14U AA Score 2: 4
Health East Green 16 06/28/2022 6:30 PM
06/28/2022 6:30 PM
Health East Green 16 Health East Green 16
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Oakdale |14U AA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Woodbury |14U AA Score 2: 7
Afton Heights Park #6 06/30/2022 6:00 PM
06/30/2022 6:00 PM
Afton Heights Park #6 Afton Heights Park #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: North St. Paul |14U AA Score 1: 10
Team 2: Lake Elmo |14U AA Score 2: 10
Harmony Learning Center 06/30/2022 6:15 PM
06/30/2022 6:15 PM
Harmony Learning Center Harmony Learning Center
Add to Calendar