Gopher State Baseball League (GSBL) : 2021 11u Leagues : 11U Boys A District 1

Teams | Scores Date | Time Venue | Facility
Team 1: St. Francis Saints Score 1:
Team 2: Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold Score 2:
01/01/0001 12:00 AM
Team 1: St. Francis Saints Score 1: 1
Team 2: Orono Spartans Red Score 2: 17
04/22/2021 6:00 PM
St. Francis Community Park St. Francis Community Park
Team 1: OMGAA Storm Score 1: 11
Team 2: St. Francis Saints Score 2: 1
04/29/2021 6:00 PM
East Bethel Booster Park #4 East Bethel Booster Park #4
Team 1: St. Francis Saints Score 1: 1
Team 2: Orono Spartans Red Score 2: 15
05/01/2021 10:30 AM
Lee Carlson Fields - North Lee Carlson Fields - North
Team 1: Westonka White Hawks Score 1: 6
Team 2: Orono Spartans Red Score 2: 11
05/03/2021 6:00 PM
Wolner #1 Wolner #1
Team 1: Westonka White Hawks Score 1: 8
Team 2: STMA Knights Score 2: 12
05/04/2021 6:00 PM
Frankfort Hills Park Frankfort Hills Park
Note: Portable Mound
Team 1: St. Francis Saints Score 1: 0
Team 2: Elk River Elks Score 2: 12
05/04/2021 6:45 PM
YAC #4 YAC #4
Note: Portable Mound
Team 1: STMA Knights Score 1: 13
Team 2: Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold Score 2: 16
05/05/2021 6:00 PM
Greenwood #2 Greenwood #2
Note: Batting Cages available.
Team 1: Orono Spartans Red Score 1: 17
Team 2: OMGAA Storm Score 2: 6
05/05/2021 6:00 PM
Lee Carlson Fields - North Lee Carlson Fields - North
Team 1: Westonka White Hawks Score 1:
Team 2: St. Francis Saints Score 2:
05/06/2021 6:00 PM
East Bethel Booster Park #4 East Bethel Booster Park #4
Team 1: Elk River Elks Score 1: 7
Team 2: OMGAA Storm Score 2: 6
05/10/2021 6:00 PM
Weaver Lake Park #2 Weaver Lake Park #2
Note: The one in the back-right
Team 1: Westonka White Hawks Score 1: 5
Team 2: OMGAA Storm Score 2: 22
05/11/2021 6:00 PM
Wolner #2 Wolner #2
Team 1: St. Francis Saints Score 1: 6
Team 2: STMA Knights Score 2: 18
05/11/2021 6:00 PM
Oak Grove Preserve - South Oak Grove Preserve - South
Team 1: STMA Knights Score 1: 6
Team 2: Orono Spartans Red Score 2: 8
05/12/2021 6:00 PM
Lee Carlson Fields - North Lee Carlson Fields - North
Team 1: OMGAA Storm Score 1: 9
Team 2: Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold Score 2: 7
05/12/2021 6:00 PM
Greenwood #2 Greenwood #2
Note: Batting Cages available.
Team 1: Elk River Elks Score 1: 6
Team 2: St. Francis Saints Score 2: 0
05/12/2021 6:30 PM
Oak Grove Preserve - South Oak Grove Preserve - South
Team 1: Westonka White Hawks Score 1: 0
Team 2: Elk River Elks Score 2: 15
05/17/2021 6:15 PM
YAC #4 YAC #4
Note: Portable Mound
Team 1: St. Francis Saints Score 1:
Team 2: STMA Knights Score 2:
05/18/2021 6:00 PM
Frankfort Hills Park Frankfort Hills Park
Note: Portable Mound
Team 1: Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold Score 1:
Team 2: Orono Spartans Red Score 2:
05/19/2021 6:00 PM
Greenwood #2 Greenwood #2
Note: Batting Cages available.
Team 1: Westonka White Hawks Score 1:
Team 2: OMGAA Storm Score 2:
05/19/2021 6:00 PM
Wolner #2 Wolner #2
Team 1: STMA Knights Score 1:
Team 2: OMGAA Storm Score 2:
05/20/2021 6:00 PM
Frankfort Hills Park Frankfort Hills Park
Note: Portable Mound
Team 1: Elk River Elks Score 1:
Team 2: Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold Score 2:
05/20/2021 6:15 PM
Greenwood #2 Greenwood #2
Note: Batting Cages available.
Team 1: Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold Score 1:
Team 2: St. Francis Saints Score 2:
05/23/2021 2:00 PM
East Bethel Booster Park #4 East Bethel Booster Park #4
Team 1: Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold Score 1:
Team 2: OMGAA Storm Score 2:
05/24/2021 6:00 PM
Weaver Lake Park #2 Weaver Lake Park #2
Note: The one in the back-right
Team 1: Elk River Elks Score 1:
Team 2: Orono Spartans Red Score 2:
05/24/2021 6:15 PM
YAC #4 YAC #4
Note: Portable Mound
Team 1: STMA Knights Score 1:
Team 2: Elk River Elks Score 2:
05/25/2021 6:00 PM
Frankfort Hills Park Frankfort Hills Park
Note: Portable Mound
Team 1: Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold Score 1:
Team 2: Orono Spartans Red Score 2:
05/25/2021 6:00 PM
Lee Carlson Fields - North Lee Carlson Fields - North
Team 1: Orono Spartans Red Score 1:
Team 2: STMA Knights Score 2:
05/27/2021 6:00 PM
Frankfort Hills Park Frankfort Hills Park
Note: Portable Mound
Team 1: Elk River Elks Score 1:
Team 2: OMGAA Storm Score 2:
05/27/2021 6:15 PM
YAC #4 YAC #4
Note: Portable Mound
Team 1: St. Francis Saints Score 1:
Team 2: OMGAA Storm Score 2:
06/01/2021 6:30 PM
East Bethel Booster Park #4 East Bethel Booster Park #4
Team 1: Elk River Elks Score 1:
Team 2: Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold Score 2:
06/01/2021 6:30 PM
YAC #4 YAC #4
Note: Portable Mound
Team 1: Westonka White Hawks Score 1:
Team 2: Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold Score 2:
06/02/2021 6:00 PM
Wolner #1 Wolner #1
Team 1: STMA Knights Score 1:
Team 2: Orono Spartans Red Score 2:
06/02/2021 6:00 PM
Lee Carlson Fields - North Lee Carlson Fields - North
Team 1: Westonka White Hawks Score 1:
Team 2: STMA Knights Score 2:
06/07/2021 6:00 PM
Wolner #1 Wolner #1
Team 1: Westonka White Hawks Score 1:
Team 2: OMGAA Storm Score 2:
06/08/2021 6:00 PM
Weaver Lake Park #2 Weaver Lake Park #2
Note: The one in the back-right
Team 1: Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold Score 1:
Team 2: Orono Spartans Red Score 2:
06/08/2021 6:00 PM
Lee Carlson Fields - North Lee Carlson Fields - North
Team 1: St. Francis Saints Score 1:
Team 2: Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold Score 2:
06/09/2021 6:30 PM
Greenwood #2 Greenwood #2
Note: Batting Cages available.
Team 1: Orono Spartans Red Score 1:
Team 2: Elk River Elks Score 2:
06/10/2021 6:15 PM
YAC #4 YAC #4
Note: Portable Mound
Team 1: STMA Knights Score 1:
Team 2: Elk River Elks Score 2:
06/11/2021 7:15 PM
YAC #4 YAC #4
Note: Portable Mound
Team 1: Westonka White Hawks Score 1:
Team 2: Elk River Elks Score 2:
06/14/2021 6:00 PM
Wolner #1 Wolner #1
Team 1: STMA Knights Score 1:
Team 2: OMGAA Storm Score 2:
06/14/2021 6:00 PM
Weaver Lake Park #2 Weaver Lake Park #2
Note: The one in the back-right
Team 1: STMA Knights Score 1:
Team 2: Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold Score 2:
06/15/2021 6:00 PM
Frankfort Hills Park Frankfort Hills Park
Note: Portable Mound
Team 1: St. Francis Saints Score 1:
Team 2: Elk River Elks Score 2:
06/15/2021 6:30 PM
St. Francis Community Park St. Francis Community Park
Team 1: Westonka White Hawks Score 1:
Team 2: Orono Spartans Red Score 2:
06/16/2021 6:00 PM
Lee Carlson Fields - North Lee Carlson Fields - North
Team 1: Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold Score 1:
Team 2: OMGAA Storm Score 2:
06/17/2021 6:00 PM
Greenwood #2 Greenwood #2
Note: Batting Cages available.
Team 1: Elk River Elks Score 1:
Team 2: OMGAA Storm Score 2:
06/21/2021 6:00 PM
Weaver Lake Park #2 Weaver Lake Park #2
Note: The one in the back-right
Team 1: Westonka White Hawks Score 1:
Team 2: Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold Score 2:
06/21/2021 6:00 PM
Wolner #2 Wolner #2
Team 1: Elk River Elks Score 1:
Team 2: Orono Spartans Red Score 2:
06/22/2021 6:00 PM
Lee Carlson Fields - North Lee Carlson Fields - North
Team 1: STMA Knights Score 1:
Team 2: Westonka White Hawks Score 2:
06/22/2021 6:00 PM
Frankfort Hills Park Frankfort Hills Park
Note: Portable Mound
Team 1: Westonka White Hawks Score 1:
Team 2: St. Francis Saints Score 2:
06/23/2021 6:00 PM
Wolner #1 Wolner #1
Team 1: STMA Knights Score 1:
Team 2: Elk River Elks Score 2:
06/24/2021 6:30 PM
YAC #4 YAC #4
Note: Portable Mound
Team 1: St. Francis Saints Score 1:
Team 2: OMGAA Storm Score 2:
06/28/2021 6:00 PM
Weaver Lake Park #2 Weaver Lake Park #2
Note: The one in the back-right
Team 1: Orono Spartans Red Score 1:
Team 2: OMGAA Storm Score 2:
06/29/2021 6:00 PM
Weaver Lake Park #2 Weaver Lake Park #2
Note: The one in the back-right
Team 1: St. Francis Saints Score 1:
Team 2: STMA Knights Score 2:
06/29/2021 6:30 PM
East Bethel Booster Park #4 East Bethel Booster Park #4
Team 1: Westonka White Hawks Score 1:
Team 2: Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold Score 2:
06/30/2021 6:00 PM
Greenwood #2 Greenwood #2
Note: Batting Cages available.
Team 1: Orono Spartans Red Score 1:
Team 2: Westonka White Hawks Score 2:
07/06/2021 6:00 PM
Lee Carlson Fields - North Lee Carlson Fields - North