SSYFL : SSYFL 2021 4th-8th League : 6th-Grade

Teams | Scores Date | Time Venue | Facility
Team 1: Farmington Black 6 Score 1: 6
Team 2: Eagan 6-2 Score 2: 20
Robert Boeckman Middle School 08/24/2021 6:15 PM
08/24/2021 6:15 PM
Robert Boeckman Middle School Robert Boeckman Middle School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Burnsville Black 6 Score 1: 0
Team 2: Lakeville North 6-1 Score 2: 6
Black Dog Park (Mel Larson Field) 08/24/2021 6:30 PM
08/24/2021 6:30 PM
Black Dog Park (Mel Larson Field) Black Dog Park (Mel Larson Field)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Farmington Orange 6 Score 1: 0
Team 2: Apple Valley Gold 6 Score 2: 7
Robert Boeckman Middle School 08/24/2021 7:45 PM
08/24/2021 7:45 PM
Robert Boeckman Middle School Robert Boeckman Middle School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Burnsville Gold 6 Score 1: 6
Team 2: Rosemount Green 6 Score 2: 13
Black Dog Park (Mel Larson Field) 08/24/2021 8:00 PM
08/24/2021 8:00 PM
Black Dog Park (Mel Larson Field) Black Dog Park (Mel Larson Field)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Rosemount Navy 6 Score 1: 33
Team 2: Eagan 6-1 Score 2: 0
Flint Hills Recreation Complex 08/25/2021 6:15 PM
08/25/2021 6:15 PM
Flint Hills Recreation Complex - 1 Flint Hills Recreation Complex - 1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shakopee Black 6 Score 1: 33
Team 2: Farmington White 6 Score 2: 0
17th Avenue Sports Complex 08/25/2021 6:15 PM
08/25/2021 6:15 PM
17th Avenue Sports Complex - 2 17th Avenue Sports Complex - 2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Lakeville South Maroon 6 Score 1: 6
Team 2: Rosemount Gold 6 Score 2: 26
McGuire Middle School 08/26/2021 6:15 PM
08/26/2021 6:15 PM
McGuire Middle School - 2 McGuire Middle School - 2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shakopee Red 6 Score 1: 8
Team 2: Lakeville North 6-3 Score 2: 6
17th Avenue Sports Complex 08/26/2021 7:45 PM
08/26/2021 7:45 PM
17th Avenue Sports Complex - 2 17th Avenue Sports Complex - 2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Lakeville South Gold 6 Score 1: 34
Team 2: Eastview 6 Score 2: 0
McGuire Middle School 08/26/2021 7:45 PM
08/26/2021 7:45 PM
McGuire Middle School - 2 McGuire Middle School - 2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Rosemount Navy 6 Score 1: 26
Team 2: Lakeville North 6-2 Score 2: 0
Flint Hills Recreation Complex 08/31/2021 6:15 PM
08/31/2021 6:15 PM
Flint Hills Recreation Complex - 1 Flint Hills Recreation Complex - 1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Burnsville Gold 6 Score 1: 19
Team 2: Lakeville South Maroon 6 Score 2: 22
Black Dog Park (Mel Larson Field) 08/31/2021 6:30 PM
08/31/2021 6:30 PM
Black Dog Park (Mel Larson Field) Black Dog Park (Mel Larson Field)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Rosemount Gold 6 Score 1: 33
Team 2: Farmington Orange 6 Score 2: 6
Flint Hills Recreation Complex 08/31/2021 7:45 PM
08/31/2021 7:45 PM
Flint Hills Recreation Complex - 1 Flint Hills Recreation Complex - 1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Burnsville Black 6 Score 1: 6
Team 2: Eastview 6 Score 2: 0
Black Dog Park (Mel Larson Field) 08/31/2021 8:00 PM
08/31/2021 8:00 PM
Black Dog Park (Mel Larson Field) Black Dog Park (Mel Larson Field)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shakopee Black 6 Score 1: 19
Team 2: Lakeville North 6-1 Score 2: 0
17th Avenue Sports Complex 09/01/2021 6:15 PM
09/01/2021 6:15 PM
17th Avenue Sports Complex - 1 17th Avenue Sports Complex - 1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Eagan 6-1 Score 1: 7
Team 2: Rosemount Green 6 Score 2: 6
Eagan High School 09/01/2021 6:30 PM
09/01/2021 6:30 PM
Eagan High School Eagan High School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Farmington White 6 Score 1: 6
Team 2: Lakeville North 6-3 Score 2: 38
Robert Boeckman Middle School 09/01/2021 6:30 PM
09/01/2021 6:30 PM
Robert Boeckman Middle School Robert Boeckman Middle School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Bloomington Blue 6 Score 1: 21
Team 2: Apple Valley Gold 6 Score 2: 0
Westwood Park 09/01/2021 7:30 PM
09/01/2021 7:30 PM
Westwood Park Westwood Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Eagan 6-2 Score 1: 41
Team 2: Bloomington Silver 6 Score 2: 0
Eagan High School 09/01/2021 8:00 PM
09/01/2021 8:00 PM
Eagan High School Eagan High School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Farmington Black 6 Score 1: 8
Team 2: Lakeville South Gold 6 Score 2: 19
Robert Boeckman Middle School 09/01/2021 8:00 PM
09/01/2021 8:00 PM
Robert Boeckman Middle School Robert Boeckman Middle School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Bloomington Blue 6 Score 1: 13
Team 2: Lakeville North 6-2 Score 2: 0
Dred Scott Playfields 09/07/2021 6:30 PM
09/07/2021 6:30 PM
Dred Scott Playfields Dred Scott Playfields
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Rosemount Green 6 Score 1: 13
Team 2: Lakeville North 6-3 Score 2: 6
Flint Hills Recreation Complex 09/11/2021 12:45 PM
09/11/2021 12:45 PM
Flint Hills Recreation Complex - 1 Flint Hills Recreation Complex - 1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Eastview 6 Score 1: 6
Team 2: Farmington Black 6 Score 2: 18
Scott Highlands Middle School 09/11/2021 12:45 PM
09/11/2021 12:45 PM
Scott Highlands Middle School Scott Highlands Middle School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Eagan 6-1 Score 1: 24
Team 2: Bloomington Blue 6 Score 2: 13
Northview Elementary School 09/11/2021 2:00 PM
09/11/2021 2:00 PM
Northview Elementary School Northview Elementary School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Lakeville South Gold 6 Score 1: 0
Team 2: Shakopee Black 6 Score 2: 27
McGuire Middle School 09/11/2021 2:00 PM
09/11/2021 2:00 PM
McGuire Middle School - 1 McGuire Middle School - 1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Lakeville North 6-1 Score 1: 28
Team 2: Apple Valley Gold 6 Score 2: 0
Kenwood Trail Middle School 09/11/2021 2:00 PM
09/11/2021 2:00 PM
Kenwood Trail Middle School Kenwood Trail Middle School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Rosemount Gold 6 Score 1: 32
Team 2: Burnsville Black 6 Score 2: 0
Flint Hills Recreation Complex 09/11/2021 2:15 PM
09/11/2021 2:15 PM
Flint Hills Recreation Complex - 1 Flint Hills Recreation Complex - 1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Eagan 6-2 Score 1: 6
Team 2: Rosemount Navy 6 Score 2: 19
Northview Elementary School 09/11/2021 3:30 PM
09/11/2021 3:30 PM
Northview Elementary School Northview Elementary School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Lakeville South Maroon 6 Score 1: 15
Team 2: Shakopee Red 6 Score 2: 13
McGuire Middle School 09/11/2021 3:30 PM
09/11/2021 3:30 PM
McGuire Middle School - 1 McGuire Middle School - 1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Bloomington Silver 6 Score 1: 22
Team 2: Farmington Orange 6 Score 2: 18
Dred Scott Playfields 09/11/2021 3:30 PM
09/11/2021 3:30 PM
Dred Scott Playfields Dred Scott Playfields
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Lakeville North 6-2 Score 1: 38
Team 2: Burnsville Gold 6 Score 2: 7
Kenwood Trail Middle School 09/11/2021 3:30 PM
09/11/2021 3:30 PM
Kenwood Trail Middle School Kenwood Trail Middle School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shakopee Red 6 Score 1: 6
Team 2: Bloomington Blue 6 Score 2: 7
17th Avenue Sports Complex 09/18/2021 12:45 PM
09/18/2021 12:45 PM
17th Avenue Sports Complex 17th Avenue Sports Complex
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Rosemount Navy 6 Score 1: 26
Team 2: Shakopee Black 6 Score 2: 6
Flint Hills Recreation Complex 09/18/2021 12:45 PM
09/18/2021 12:45 PM
Flint Hills Recreation Complex - 1 Flint Hills Recreation Complex - 1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Lakeville North 6-3 Score 1: 13
Team 2: Lakeville South Gold 6 Score 2: 7
Kenwood Trail Middle School 09/18/2021 2:00 PM
09/18/2021 2:00 PM
Kenwood Trail Middle School Kenwood Trail Middle School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Apple Valley Gold 6 Score 1: 14
Team 2: Farmington Black 6 Score 2: 20
Valley Middle School Field 09/18/2021 2:00 PM
09/18/2021 2:00 PM
Valley Middle School Field Valley Middle School Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Rosemount Green 6 Score 1: 24
Team 2: Bloomington Silver 6 Score 2: 0
Flint Hills Recreation Complex 09/18/2021 2:15 PM
09/18/2021 2:15 PM
Flint Hills Recreation Complex - 1 Flint Hills Recreation Complex - 1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Farmington Orange 6 Score 1: 15
Team 2: Lakeville South Maroon 6 Score 2: 27
Robert Boeckman Middle School 09/18/2021 3:00 PM
09/18/2021 3:00 PM
Robert Boeckman Middle School Robert Boeckman Middle School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Lakeville North 6-1 Score 1: 35
Team 2: Farmington White 6 Score 2: 0
Kenwood Trail Middle School 09/18/2021 3:30 PM
09/18/2021 3:30 PM
Kenwood Trail Middle School Kenwood Trail Middle School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Lakeville North 6-2 Score 1: 7
Team 2: Eagan 6-1 Score 2: 25
Kenwood Trail Middle School 09/18/2021 5:00 PM
09/18/2021 5:00 PM
Kenwood Trail Middle School Kenwood Trail Middle School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Burnsville Gold 6 Score 1: 14
Team 2: Eastview 6 Score 2: 12
Black Dog Park (Mel Larson Field) 09/18/2021 6:30 PM
09/18/2021 6:30 PM
Black Dog Park (Mel Larson Field) Black Dog Park (Mel Larson Field)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Burnsville Black 6 Score 1: 6
Team 2: Eagan 6-2 Score 2: 19
Black Dog Park (Mel Larson Field) 09/18/2021 8:00 PM
09/18/2021 8:00 PM
Black Dog Park (Mel Larson Field) Black Dog Park (Mel Larson Field)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Lakeville North 6-2 Score 1: 26
Team 2: Shakopee Red 6 Score 2: 25
17th Avenue Sports Complex 09/21/2021 6:30 PM
09/21/2021 6:30 PM
17th Avenue Sports Complex 17th Avenue Sports Complex
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Lakeville South Gold 6 Score 1: 33
Team 2: Farmington White 6 Score 2: 0
McGuire Middle School 09/21/2021 6:30 PM
09/21/2021 6:30 PM
McGuire Middle School - 1 McGuire Middle School - 1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Bloomington Silver 6 Score 1: 0
Team 2: Rosemount Gold 6 Score 2: 46
Dred Scott Playfields 09/21/2021 6:30 PM
09/21/2021 6:30 PM
Dred Scott Playfields Dred Scott Playfields
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Eastview 6 Score 1: 0
Team 2: Shakopee Black 6 Score 2: 46
Scott Highlands Middle School 09/25/2021 12:00 PM
09/25/2021 12:00 PM
Scott Highlands Middle School Scott Highlands Middle School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Rosemount Gold 6 Score 1: 13
Team 2: Lakeville North 6-1 Score 2: 0
Flint Hills Recreation Complex 09/25/2021 12:45 PM
09/25/2021 12:45 PM
Flint Hills Recreation Complex - 1 Flint Hills Recreation Complex - 1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shakopee Red 6 Score 1: 6
Team 2: Burnsville Gold 6 Score 2: 7
17th Avenue Sports Complex 09/25/2021 12:45 PM
09/25/2021 12:45 PM
17th Avenue Sports Complex - 1 17th Avenue Sports Complex - 1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Apple Valley Gold 6 Score 1: 0
Team 2: Rosemount Navy 6 Score 2: 33
Valley Middle School Field 09/25/2021 2:00 PM
09/25/2021 2:00 PM
Valley Middle School Field Valley Middle School Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Rosemount Green 6 Score 1: 24
Team 2: Lakeville South Gold 6 Score 2: 0
Flint Hills Recreation Complex 09/25/2021 2:15 PM
09/25/2021 2:15 PM
Flint Hills Recreation Complex - 1 Flint Hills Recreation Complex - 1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Eagan 6-2 Score 1: 6
Team 2: Lakeville South Maroon 6 Score 2: 6
Eagan High School 09/25/2021 4:00 PM
09/25/2021 4:00 PM
Eagan High School Eagan High School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Farmington White 6 Score 1: 0
Team 2: Bloomington Blue 6 Score 2: 49
Robert Boeckman Middle School 09/25/2021 4:00 PM
09/25/2021 4:00 PM
Robert Boeckman Middle School Robert Boeckman Middle School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Eagan 6-1 Score 1: 40
Team 2: Farmington Orange 6 Score 2: 0
Eagan High School 09/25/2021 5:30 PM
09/25/2021 5:30 PM
Eagan High School Eagan High School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Farmington Black 6 Score 1: 26
Team 2: Burnsville Black 6 Score 2: 6
Robert Boeckman Middle School 09/25/2021 5:30 PM
09/25/2021 5:30 PM
Robert Boeckman Middle School Robert Boeckman Middle School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Lakeville North 6-3 Score 1: 28
Team 2: Bloomington Silver 6 Score 2: 6
McGuire Middle School 09/25/2021 6:00 PM
09/25/2021 6:00 PM
McGuire Middle School McGuire Middle School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shakopee Black 6 Score 1: 22
Team 2: Burnsville Black 6 Score 2: 0
17th Avenue Sports Complex 10/02/2021 12:45 PM
10/02/2021 12:45 PM
17th Avenue Sports Complex 17th Avenue Sports Complex
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Eastview 6 Score 1: 0
Team 2: Rosemount Green 6 Score 2: 20
Scott Highlands Middle School 10/02/2021 12:45 PM
10/02/2021 12:45 PM
Scott Highlands Middle School Scott Highlands Middle School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Apple Valley Gold 6 Score 1: 0
Team 2: Eagan 6-1 Score 2: 34
Valley Middle School Field 10/02/2021 2:00 PM
10/02/2021 2:00 PM
Valley Middle School Field - 1 Valley Middle School Field - 1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Lakeville North 6-1 Score 1: 25
Team 2: Eagan 6-2 Score 2: 7
Kenwood Trail Middle School 10/02/2021 2:00 PM
10/02/2021 2:00 PM
Kenwood Trail Middle School Kenwood Trail Middle School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Farmington White 6 Score 1: 0
Team 2: Burnsville Gold 6 Score 2: 39
Robert Boeckman Middle School 10/02/2021 2:00 PM
10/02/2021 2:00 PM
Robert Boeckman Middle School Robert Boeckman Middle School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Bloomington Silver 6 Score 1: 13
Team 2: Lakeville North 6-2 Score 2: 33
Dred Scott Playfields 10/02/2021 3:30 PM
10/02/2021 3:30 PM
Dred Scott Playfields Dred Scott Playfields
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Lakeville North 6-3 Score 1: 21
Team 2: Farmington Black 6 Score 2: 22
Kenwood Trail Middle School 10/02/2021 3:30 PM
10/02/2021 3:30 PM
Kenwood Trail Middle School Kenwood Trail Middle School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Farmington Orange 6 Score 1: 19
Team 2: Shakopee Red 6 Score 2: 20
Robert Boeckman Middle School 10/02/2021 3:30 PM
10/02/2021 3:30 PM
Robert Boeckman Middle School Robert Boeckman Middle School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Lakeville South Maroon 6 Score 1: 7
Team 2: Rosemount Navy 6 Score 2: 48
Lakeville South HS 10/02/2021 5:00 PM
10/02/2021 5:00 PM
Lakeville South HS - Varsity Field Lakeville South HS - Varsity Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Bloomington Blue 6 Score 1: 20
Team 2: Rosemount Gold 6 Score 2: 25
Dred Scott Playfields 10/02/2021 5:00 PM
10/02/2021 5:00 PM
Dred Scott Playfields Dred Scott Playfields
Add to Calendar