North Star Baseball League : 2022 North Star Baseball League : 13U Boys District 3

Teams | Scores Date | Time Venue | Facility
Team 1: Fridley Score 1: 11
Team 2: White Bear Lake Orange Score 2: 16
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 05/16/2022 6:00 PM
05/16/2022 6:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Centennial Score 1: 26
Team 2: Fridley Score 2: 8
Commons Park #2 05/17/2022 5:30 PM
05/17/2022 5:30 PM
Commons Park #2 Commons Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Soderville Lindstrom Score 1: 9
Team 2: Soderville Johnson Score 2: 8
Ham Lake City Park #3 05/17/2022 6:00 PM
05/17/2022 6:00 PM
Ham Lake City Park #3 Ham Lake City Park #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Fridley Score 1: 12
Team 2: Shoreview Score 2: 7
Commons Park #2 05/18/2022 6:00 PM
05/18/2022 6:00 PM
Commons Park #2 Commons Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Forest Lake Score 1: 1
Team 2: Soderville Richardson Score 2: 13
Ham Lake City Park #3 05/18/2022 6:00 PM
05/18/2022 6:00 PM
Ham Lake City Park #3 Ham Lake City Park #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Centennial Score 1: 13
Team 2: Shoreview Score 2: 11
Inner Park 05/19/2022 1:00 PM
05/19/2022 1:00 PM
Inner Park Inner Park
Note: Batting Cage. Play Park.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake Black Score 1: 3
Team 2: Soderville Lindstrom Score 2: 26
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 05/19/2022 6:00 PM
05/19/2022 6:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake Orange Score 1: 13
Team 2: Soderville Johnson Score 2: 26
Ham Lake City Park #3 05/19/2022 6:00 PM
05/19/2022 6:00 PM
Ham Lake City Park #3 Ham Lake City Park #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Fridley Score 1: 9
Team 2: Soderville Lindstrom Score 2: 21
Commons Park #2 05/24/2022 5:30 PM
05/24/2022 5:30 PM
Commons Park #2 Commons Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake Black Score 1: 12
Team 2: Shoreview Score 2: 11
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 05/24/2022 6:00 PM
05/24/2022 6:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Soderville Richardson Score 1: 12
Team 2: Soderville Johnson Score 2: 11
Ham Lake City Park #3 05/24/2022 6:00 PM
05/24/2022 6:00 PM
Ham Lake City Park #3 Ham Lake City Park #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Fridley Score 1: 0
Team 2: Soderville Johnson Score 2: 8
Ham Lake City Park #3 05/25/2022 6:00 PM
05/25/2022 6:00 PM
Ham Lake City Park #3 Ham Lake City Park #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake Orange Score 1: 10
Team 2: Soderville Lindstrom Score 2: 10
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 05/25/2022 6:00 PM
05/25/2022 6:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake Orange Score 1: 0
Team 2: Soderville Johnson Score 2: 12
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 05/30/2022 6:00 PM
05/30/2022 6:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Fridley Score 1:
Team 2: Forest Lake Score 2:
Commons Park #2 05/31/2022 6:00 PM
05/31/2022 6:00 PM
Commons Park #2 Commons Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Soderville Lindstrom Score 1: 8
Team 2: Soderville Richardson Score 2: 8
Ham Lake City Park #3 05/31/2022 6:00 PM
05/31/2022 6:00 PM
Ham Lake City Park #3 Ham Lake City Park #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Forest Lake Score 1: 9
Team 2: White Bear Lake Orange Score 2: 18
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 06/01/2022 6:00 PM
06/01/2022 6:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Fridley Score 1: 0
Team 2: Soderville Richardson Score 2: 14
Commons Park #2 06/02/2022 6:00 PM
06/02/2022 6:00 PM
Commons Park #2 Commons Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Forest Lake Score 1: 2
Team 2: Soderville Lindstrom Score 2: 21
Fenway #1 06/02/2022 6:00 PM
06/02/2022 6:00 PM
Fenway #1 Fenway #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview Score 1: 4
Team 2: Soderville Johnson Score 2: 20
Bucher Park West 06/02/2022 6:00 PM
06/02/2022 6:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Fridley Score 1: 19
Team 2: Shoreview Score 2: 12
Bucher Park West 06/04/2022 1:00 PM
06/04/2022 1:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Centennial Score 1: 17
Team 2: White Bear Lake Orange Score 2: 17
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 06/06/2022 6:00 PM
06/06/2022 6:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Fridley Score 1: 3
Team 2: Soderville Richardson Score 2: 19
Ham Lake City Park #3 06/06/2022 6:00 PM
06/06/2022 6:00 PM
Ham Lake City Park #3 Ham Lake City Park #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Fridley Score 1: 14
Team 2: White Bear Lake Black Score 2: 14
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 06/07/2022 6:00 PM
06/07/2022 6:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Forest Lake Score 1: 0
Team 2: Soderville Johnson Score 2: 20
Fenway #1 06/07/2022 6:00 PM
06/07/2022 6:00 PM
Fenway #1 Fenway #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Fridley Score 1: 4
Team 2: White Bear Lake Orange Score 2: 24
Commons Park #2 06/08/2022 6:00 PM
06/08/2022 6:00 PM
Commons Park #2 Commons Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Centennial Score 1: 32
Team 2: White Bear Lake Black Score 2: 16
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 06/09/2022 6:00 PM
06/09/2022 6:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Fridley Score 1: 5
Team 2: Soderville Johnson Score 2: 19
Commons Park #2 06/09/2022 6:00 PM
06/09/2022 6:00 PM
Commons Park #2 Commons Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Forest Lake Score 1: 13
Team 2: Shoreview Score 2: 27
Kulenkamp #3 06/09/2022 6:00 PM
06/09/2022 6:00 PM
Kulenkamp #3 Kulenkamp #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Soderville Lindstrom Score 1: 4
Team 2: Soderville Richardson Score 2: 6
Ham Lake City Park #3 06/09/2022 6:30 PM
06/09/2022 6:30 PM
Ham Lake City Park #3 Ham Lake City Park #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake Orange Score 1: 3
Team 2: Soderville Lindstrom Score 2: 16
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 06/13/2022 6:00 PM
06/13/2022 6:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Forest Lake Score 1: 4
Team 2: Soderville Johnson Score 2: 19
Ham Lake City Park #3 06/13/2022 6:30 PM
06/13/2022 6:30 PM
Ham Lake City Park #3 Ham Lake City Park #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Forest Lake Score 1: 0
Team 2: Soderville Lindstrom Score 2: 16
Fenway #2 06/14/2022 6:00 PM
06/14/2022 6:00 PM
Fenway #2 Fenway #2
Note: Portable Mounds
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview Score 1: 6
Team 2: Soderville Richardson Score 2: 17
Ham Lake City Park #3 06/15/2022 6:30 PM
06/15/2022 6:30 PM
Ham Lake City Park #3 Ham Lake City Park #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake Black Score 1: 2
Team 2: White Bear Lake Orange Score 2: 18
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 06/16/2022 6:00 PM
06/16/2022 6:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Centennial Score 1: 20
Team 2: Shoreview Score 2: 18
Bucher Park West 06/17/2022 6:00 PM
06/17/2022 6:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Forest Lake Score 1: 12
Team 2: White Bear Lake Black Score 2: 17
Fenway #1 06/17/2022 6:00 PM
06/17/2022 6:00 PM
Fenway #1 Fenway #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Fridley Score 1:
Team 2: Forest Lake Score 2:
Fenway #2 06/20/2022 6:00 PM
06/20/2022 6:00 PM
Fenway #2 Fenway #2
Note: Portable Mounds
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Fridley Score 1: 3
Team 2: Soderville Lindstrom Score 2: 18
Commons Park #2 06/21/2022 6:00 PM
06/21/2022 6:00 PM
Commons Park #2 Commons Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Fridley Score 1: 3
Team 2: White Bear Lake Black Score 2: 15
Commons Park #2 06/22/2022 6:00 PM
06/22/2022 6:00 PM
Commons Park #2 Commons Park #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake Orange Score 1: 18
Team 2: Shoreview Score 2: 8
Bucher Park West 06/22/2022 6:00 PM
06/22/2022 6:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Centennial Score 1: 3
Team 2: Soderville Johnson Score 2: 16
Inner Park 06/22/2022 6:15 PM
06/22/2022 6:15 PM
Inner Park Inner Park
Note: Batting Cage. Play Park.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Centennial Score 1: 18
Team 2: Forest Lake Score 2: 3
Inner Park 06/24/2022 5:30 PM
06/24/2022 5:30 PM
Inner Park Inner Park
Note: Batting Cage. Play Park.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Centennial Score 1: 5
Team 2: Soderville Richardson Score 2: 19
Ham Lake City Park #3 06/27/2022 6:00 PM
06/27/2022 6:00 PM
Ham Lake City Park #3 Ham Lake City Park #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview Score 1: 3
Team 2: Soderville Lindstrom Score 2: 16
Bucher Park West 06/27/2022 6:00 PM
06/27/2022 6:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake Orange Score 1: 12
Team 2: Shoreview Score 2: 2
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 06/29/2022 6:00 PM
06/29/2022 6:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Centennial Score 1: 23
Team 2: Fridley Score 2: 10
Inner Park 06/30/2022 6:00 PM
06/30/2022 6:00 PM
Inner Park Inner Park
Note: Batting Cage. Play Park.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Soderville Richardson Score 1: 16
Team 2: Soderville Johnson Score 2: 6
Ham Lake City Park #3 06/30/2022 6:30 PM
06/30/2022 6:30 PM
Ham Lake City Park #3 Ham Lake City Park #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake Black Score 1: 3
Team 2: Soderville Richardson Score 2: 18
Ham Lake City Park #3 07/07/2022 6:00 PM
07/07/2022 6:00 PM
Ham Lake City Park #3 Ham Lake City Park #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Centennial Score 1: 24
Team 2: Forest Lake Score 2: 3
Fenway #1 07/11/2022 6:00 PM
07/11/2022 6:00 PM
Fenway #1 Fenway #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake Black Score 1: 16
Team 2: Shoreview Score 2: 3
Bucher Park West 07/11/2022 6:00 PM
07/11/2022 6:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake Orange Score 1: 2
Team 2: Soderville Richardson Score 2: 15
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 07/11/2022 6:00 PM
07/11/2022 6:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Soderville Lindstrom Score 1: 10
Team 2: Soderville Johnson Score 2: 6
Ham Lake City Park #3 07/12/2022 6:15 PM
07/12/2022 6:15 PM
Ham Lake City Park #3 Ham Lake City Park #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Centennial Score 1: 2
Team 2: Soderville Johnson Score 2: 20
Inner Park 07/13/2022 6:00 PM
07/13/2022 6:00 PM
Inner Park Inner Park
Note: Batting Cage. Play Park.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Forest Lake Score 1: 7
Team 2: White Bear Lake Orange Score 2: 23
Fenway #1 07/13/2022 6:00 PM
07/13/2022 6:00 PM
Fenway #1 Fenway #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Forest Lake Score 1: 6
Team 2: White Bear Lake Black Score 2: 16
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 07/14/2022 6:00 PM
07/14/2022 6:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview Score 1: 3
Team 2: Soderville Richardson Score 2: 24
Bucher Park West 07/14/2022 6:00 PM
07/14/2022 6:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Centennial Score 1: 10
Team 2: Soderville Lindstrom Score 2: 21
Inner Park 07/14/2022 6:15 PM
07/14/2022 6:15 PM
Inner Park Inner Park
Note: Batting Cage. Play Park.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake Black Score 1: 5
Team 2: Soderville Richardson Score 2: 23
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #2 07/15/2022 6:00 PM
07/15/2022 6:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #2 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Centennial Score 1: 12
Team 2: White Bear Lake Orange Score 2: 14
Inner Park 07/18/2022 6:00 PM
07/18/2022 6:00 PM
Inner Park Inner Park
Note: Batting Cage. Play Park.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake Black Score 1: 5
Team 2: Soderville Johnson Score 2: 15
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #2 07/18/2022 6:00 PM
07/18/2022 6:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #2 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview Score 1: 1
Team 2: Soderville Lindstrom Score 2: 15
Ham Lake City Park #3 07/18/2022 6:15 PM
07/18/2022 6:15 PM
Ham Lake City Park #3 Ham Lake City Park #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Forest Lake Score 1: 3
Team 2: Soderville Richardson Score 2: 35
Fenway #1 07/19/2022 6:00 PM
07/19/2022 6:00 PM
Fenway #1 Fenway #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake Black Score 1: 0
Team 2: Soderville Johnson Score 2: 17
Ham Lake City Park #3 07/20/2022 5:30 PM
07/20/2022 5:30 PM
Ham Lake City Park #3 Ham Lake City Park #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Forest Lake Score 1: 9
Team 2: Shoreview Score 2: 14
Bucher Park West 07/20/2022 6:00 PM
07/20/2022 6:00 PM
Bucher Park West Bucher Park West
Note: Stands, Covered Pavillion, Playground adjacent, and Batting Cages.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Centennial Score 1: 1
Team 2: Soderville Richardson Score 2: 21
Inner Park 07/21/2022 6:00 PM
07/21/2022 6:00 PM
Inner Park Inner Park
Note: Batting Cage. Play Park.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake Black Score 1: 3
Team 2: Soderville Lindstrom Score 2: 20
Ham Lake City Park #3 07/21/2022 6:15 PM
07/21/2022 6:15 PM
Ham Lake City Park #3 Ham Lake City Park #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake Orange Score 1: 1
Team 2: Soderville Richardson Score 2: 13
Ham Lake City Park #3 07/25/2022 6:00 PM
07/25/2022 6:00 PM
Ham Lake City Park #3 Ham Lake City Park #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Centennial Score 1: 15
Team 2: White Bear Lake Black Score 2: 5
Inner Park 07/25/2022 6:15 PM
07/25/2022 6:15 PM
Inner Park Inner Park
Note: Batting Cage. Play Park.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Shoreview Score 1:
Team 2: Soderville Johnson Score 2:
Ham Lake City Park #3 07/26/2022 6:30 PM
07/26/2022 6:30 PM
Ham Lake City Park #3 Ham Lake City Park #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake Black Score 1: 9
Team 2: White Bear Lake Orange Score 2: 6
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 07/27/2022 6:00 PM
07/27/2022 6:00 PM
White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3 White Bear Lake Babe Ruth #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Centennial Score 1: 10
Team 2: Soderville Lindstrom Score 2: 20
Ham Lake City Park #3 07/27/2022 6:15 PM
07/27/2022 6:15 PM
Ham Lake City Park #3 Ham Lake City Park #3
Add to Calendar