Gopher State Baseball League (GSBL) : 2021 13u Leagues : 13U Boys AAA District 1

Teams | Scores Date | Time Venue | Facility
Team 1: STMA 13AAA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes Score 2: 2
Alpine Park #4 04/26/2021 6:00 PM
04/26/2021 6:00 PM
Alpine Park #4 Alpine Park #4
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley Falcons Score 1: 1
Team 2: Champlin-Dayton 13AAA Score 2: 13
McNeil Park 04/28/2021 6:00 PM
04/28/2021 6:00 PM
McNeil Park McNeil Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Elk River Elks Score 1: 0
Team 2: Champlin-Dayton 13AAA Score 2: 10
McNeil Park 05/04/2021 6:00 PM
05/04/2021 6:00 PM
McNeil Park McNeil Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Buffalo Bison Black Score 1: 8
Team 2: STMA 13AAA Score 2: 24
Bentfield Mills #2 05/04/2021 6:30 PM
05/04/2021 6:30 PM
Bentfield Mills #2 Bentfield Mills #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA 13AAA Score 1: 13
Team 2: Rogers-Otsego Royals Score 2: 6
North Community Park #1 (NCP #1) 05/05/2021 6:00 PM
05/05/2021 6:00 PM
North Community Park #1 (NCP #1) North Community Park #1 (NCP #1)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Rogers-Otsego Royals Score 1: 5
Team 2: Brooklyn Park 13AAA Score 2: 15
Edinbrook #3 05/06/2021 6:00 PM
05/06/2021 6:00 PM
Edinbrook #3 Edinbrook #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: OMGAA Storm 13AAA Score 1: 20
Team 2: Buffalo Bison Black Score 2: 10
Bentfield Mills #3 05/07/2021 6:00 PM
05/07/2021 6:00 PM
Bentfield Mills #3 Bentfield Mills #3
Note: Portable mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin-Dayton 13AAA Score 1: 7
Team 2: STMA 13AAA Score 2: 13
McNeil Park 05/11/2021 6:00 PM
05/11/2021 6:00 PM
McNeil Park McNeil Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes Score 1: 0
Team 2: Elk River Elks Score 2: 10
YAC #2 05/11/2021 6:15 PM
05/11/2021 6:15 PM
YAC #2 YAC #2
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Buffalo Bison Black Score 1: 10
Team 2: OMGAA Storm 13AAA Score 2: 5
Weaver Lake Park #3 05/12/2021 6:15 PM
05/12/2021 6:15 PM
Weaver Lake Park #3 Weaver Lake Park #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Francis Saints Score 1: 6
Team 2: Elk River Elks Score 2: 11
YAC #2 05/13/2021 6:15 PM
05/13/2021 6:15 PM
YAC #2 YAC #2
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Rogers-Otsego Royals Score 1: 11
Team 2: Coon Rapids Cardinals Score 2: 5
Al Flynn Park 05/13/2021 6:30 PM
05/13/2021 6:30 PM
Al Flynn Park Al Flynn Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Rogers-Otsego Royals Score 1: 11
Team 2: Elk River Elks Score 2: 9
Lynch Park 05/17/2021 6:00 PM
05/17/2021 6:00 PM
Lynch Park Lynch Park
Note: Portable Mounds
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley Falcons Score 1: 1
Team 2: STMA 13AAA Score 2: 14
St. Michael Lower Rec #3 05/18/2021 6:15 PM
05/18/2021 6:15 PM
St. Michael Lower Rec #3 St. Michael Lower Rec #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: OMGAA Storm 13AAA Score 1:
Team 2: Delano 13AAA Score 2:
Weaver Lake Park #3 05/19/2021 6:15 PM
05/19/2021 6:15 PM
Weaver Lake Park #3 Weaver Lake Park #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Buffalo Bison Black Score 1: 13
Team 2: Rogers-Otsego Royals Score 2: 1
Bentfield Mills #2 05/19/2021 6:30 PM
05/19/2021 6:30 PM
Bentfield Mills #2 Bentfield Mills #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley Falcons Score 1: 2
Team 2: St. Francis Saints Score 2: 6
Foley High School #6 05/20/2021 6:00 PM
05/20/2021 6:00 PM
Foley High School #6 Foley High School #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Delano 13AAA Score 1: 2
Team 2: OMGAA Storm 13AAA Score 2: 3
Delano #11 05/20/2021 6:00 PM
05/20/2021 6:00 PM
Delano #11 Delano #11
Note: Portable Mound
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin-Dayton 13AAA Score 1: 20
Team 2: Foley Falcons Score 2: 2
Foley High School #6 05/24/2021 6:00 PM
05/24/2021 6:00 PM
Foley High School #6 Foley High School #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Elk River Elks Score 1: 8
Team 2: Delano 13AAA Score 2: 11
YAC #2 05/25/2021 6:15 PM
05/25/2021 6:15 PM
YAC #2 YAC #2
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA 13AAA Score 1: 10
Team 2: Delano 13AAA Score 2: 8
Delano #11 05/26/2021 6:00 PM
05/26/2021 6:00 PM
Delano #11 Delano #11
Note: Portable Mound
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Spring Lake Park Panthers Score 1: 26
Team 2: Rogers-Otsego Royals Score 2: 16
North Community Park #1 (NCP #1) 05/26/2021 6:00 PM
05/26/2021 6:00 PM
North Community Park #1 (NCP #1) North Community Park #1 (NCP #1)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Brooklyn Park 13AAA Score 1: 9
Team 2: Buffalo Bison Black Score 2: 12
Bentfield Mills #2 05/26/2021 6:30 PM
05/26/2021 6:30 PM
Bentfield Mills #2 Bentfield Mills #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley Falcons Score 1: 5
Team 2: Rogers-Otsego Royals Score 2: 15
Foley High School #6 05/27/2021 6:00 PM
05/27/2021 6:00 PM
Foley High School #6 Foley High School #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Delano 13AAA Score 1: 8
Team 2: Armstrong-Cooper Score 2: 11
Delano #11 05/27/2021 6:00 PM
05/27/2021 6:00 PM
Delano #11 Delano #11
Note: Portable Mound
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Buffalo Bison Black Score 1: 9
Team 2: Rogers-Otsego Royals Score 2: 9
Lynch Park 06/01/2021 6:00 PM
06/01/2021 6:00 PM
Lynch Park Lynch Park
Note: Portable Mounds
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA 13AAA Score 1: 12
Team 2: Delano 13AAA Score 2: 9
St. Michael Lower Rec #3 06/01/2021 6:15 PM
06/01/2021 6:15 PM
St. Michael Lower Rec #3 St. Michael Lower Rec #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Elk River Elks Score 1: 13
Team 2: St. Francis Saints Score 2: 17
St. Francis Middle School - South 06/01/2021 6:30 PM
06/01/2021 6:30 PM
St. Francis Middle School - South St. Francis Middle School - South
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Armstrong-Cooper Score 1: 5
Team 2: Buffalo Bison Black Score 2: 17
Zachary #5 06/02/2021 6:00 PM
06/02/2021 6:00 PM
Zachary #5 Zachary #5
Note: Batting Cages available.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley Falcons Score 1: 5
Team 2: Elk River Elks Score 2: 7
YAC #2 06/02/2021 6:15 PM
06/02/2021 6:15 PM
YAC #2 YAC #2
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA 13AAA Score 1: 1
Team 2: OMGAA Storm 13AAA Score 2: 6
Weaver Lake Park #3 06/02/2021 6:30 PM
06/02/2021 6:30 PM
Weaver Lake Park #3 Weaver Lake Park #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley Falcons Score 1: 2
Team 2: Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes Score 2: 24
Foley High School #6 06/03/2021 6:30 PM
06/03/2021 6:30 PM
Foley High School #6 Foley High School #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Brooklyn Park 13AAA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Rogers-Otsego Royals Score 2: 5
North Community Park #1 (NCP #1) 06/03/2021 8:15 PM
06/03/2021 8:15 PM
North Community Park #1 (NCP #1) North Community Park #1 (NCP #1)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA 13AAA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Champlin-Dayton 13AAA Score 2: 7
St. Michael Lower Rec #3 06/07/2021 6:15 PM
06/07/2021 6:15 PM
St. Michael Lower Rec #3 St. Michael Lower Rec #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley Falcons Score 1: 3
Team 2: Buffalo Bison Black Score 2: 22
Bentfield Mills #2 06/07/2021 6:30 PM
06/07/2021 6:30 PM
Bentfield Mills #2 Bentfield Mills #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Delano 13AAA Score 1: 8
Team 2: Brooklyn Park 13AAA Score 2: 13
Edinbrook #3 06/08/2021 6:00 PM
06/08/2021 6:00 PM
Edinbrook #3 Edinbrook #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Buffalo Bison Black Score 1: 13
Team 2: Delano 13AAA Score 2: 0
Delano #11 06/09/2021 6:00 PM
06/09/2021 6:00 PM
Delano #11 Delano #11
Note: Portable Mound
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Elk River Elks Score 1: 1
Team 2: Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes Score 2: 11
Alpine Park #4 06/09/2021 6:00 PM
06/09/2021 6:00 PM
Alpine Park #4 Alpine Park #4
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley Falcons Score 1: 0
Team 2: STMA 13AAA Score 2: 7
Foley High School #6 06/09/2021 6:30 PM
06/09/2021 6:30 PM
Foley High School #6 Foley High School #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Rogers-Otsego Royals Score 1: 9
Team 2: Spring Lake Park Panthers Score 2: 5
Lexington Athletic Complex #7 06/09/2021 8:00 PM
06/09/2021 8:00 PM
Lexington Athletic Complex #7 Lexington Athletic Complex #7
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin-Dayton 13AAA Score 1: 11
Team 2: Elk River Elks Score 2: 6
YAC #2 06/10/2021 6:15 PM
06/10/2021 6:15 PM
YAC #2 YAC #2
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: OMGAA Storm 13AAA Score 1: 12
Team 2: STMA 13AAA Score 2: 5
St. Michael Lower Rec #3 06/14/2021 6:15 PM
06/14/2021 6:15 PM
St. Michael Lower Rec #3 St. Michael Lower Rec #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Buffalo Bison Black Score 1: 17
Team 2: Elk River Elks Score 2: 18
Bentfield Mills #2 06/14/2021 6:30 PM
06/14/2021 6:30 PM
Bentfield Mills #2 Bentfield Mills #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Buffalo Bison Black Score 1: 7
Team 2: STMA 13AAA Score 2: 0
St. Michael Lower Rec #3 06/15/2021 6:15 PM
06/15/2021 6:15 PM
St. Michael Lower Rec #3 St. Michael Lower Rec #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Elk River Elks Score 1: 5
Team 2: Delano 13AAA Score 2: 15
Delano #11 06/16/2021 6:00 PM
06/16/2021 6:00 PM
Delano #11 Delano #11
Note: Portable Mound
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes Score 1: 12
Team 2: Foley Falcons Score 2: 4
Alpine Park #4 06/16/2021 6:00 PM
06/16/2021 6:00 PM
Alpine Park #4 Alpine Park #4
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Coon Rapids Cardinals Score 1: 5
Team 2: Rogers-Otsego Royals Score 2: 7
North Community Park #1 (NCP #1) 06/16/2021 6:00 PM
06/16/2021 6:00 PM
North Community Park #1 (NCP #1) North Community Park #1 (NCP #1)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Francis Saints Score 1: 21
Team 2: Foley Falcons Score 2: 11
St. Francis Middle School - South 06/17/2021 6:30 PM
06/17/2021 6:30 PM
St. Francis Middle School - South St. Francis Middle School - South
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Rogers-Otsego Royals Score 1: 19
Team 2: Elk River Elks Score 2: 7
YAC #2 06/17/2021 8:00 PM
06/17/2021 8:00 PM
YAC #2 YAC #2
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA 13AAA Score 1: 12
Team 2: Elk River Elks Score 2: 2
St. Michael Lower Rec #3 06/21/2021 6:15 PM
06/21/2021 6:15 PM
St. Michael Lower Rec #3 St. Michael Lower Rec #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley Falcons Score 1: 2
Team 2: Buffalo Bison Black Score 2: 10
Foley High School #6 06/21/2021 6:30 PM
06/21/2021 6:30 PM
Foley High School #6 Foley High School #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA 13AAA Score 1: 20
Team 2: Elk River Elks Score 2: 10
YAC #2 06/22/2021 6:30 PM
06/22/2021 6:30 PM
YAC #2 YAC #2
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Rogers-Otsego Royals Score 1: 11
Team 2: Delano 13AAA Score 2: 12
Delano #11 06/23/2021 6:00 PM
06/23/2021 6:00 PM
Delano #11 Delano #11
Note: Portable Mound
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Buffalo Bison Black Score 1: 6
Team 2: Armstrong-Cooper Score 2: 16
Bentfield Mills #2 06/23/2021 6:30 PM
06/23/2021 6:30 PM
Bentfield Mills #2 Bentfield Mills #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley Falcons Score 1: 0
Team 2: Delano 13AAA Score 2: 17
Delano #11 06/24/2021 4:00 PM
06/24/2021 4:00 PM
Delano #11 Delano #11
Note: Portable Mound
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley Falcons Score 1: 2
Team 2: Delano 13AAA Score 2: 13
Delano #11 06/24/2021 6:00 PM
06/24/2021 6:00 PM
Delano #11 Delano #11
Note: Portable Mound
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA 13AAA Score 1: 12
Team 2: Rogers-Otsego Royals Score 2: 4
St. Michael Lower Rec #3 06/24/2021 6:15 PM
06/24/2021 6:15 PM
St. Michael Lower Rec #3 St. Michael Lower Rec #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Buffalo Bison Black Score 1: 11
Team 2: Brooklyn Park 13AAA Score 2: 0
Edinbrook #3 06/25/2021 6:00 PM
06/25/2021 6:00 PM
Edinbrook #3 Edinbrook #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes Score 1: 2
Team 2: STMA 13AAA Score 2: 9
St. Michael Lower Rec #3 06/25/2021 6:15 PM
06/25/2021 6:15 PM
St. Michael Lower Rec #3 St. Michael Lower Rec #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Armstrong-Cooper Score 1: 11
Team 2: Delano 13AAA Score 2: 3
Zachary #5 06/27/2021 6:00 PM
06/27/2021 6:00 PM
Zachary #5 Zachary #5
Note: Batting Cages available.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Buffalo Bison Black Score 1: 9
Team 2: Delano 13AAA Score 2: 10
Bentfield Mills #2 06/28/2021 6:30 PM
06/28/2021 6:30 PM
Bentfield Mills #2 Bentfield Mills #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley Falcons Score 1: 2
Team 2: Elk River Elks Score 2: 7
Foley High School #6 06/29/2021 6:30 PM
06/29/2021 6:30 PM
Foley High School #6 Foley High School #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Rogers-Otsego Royals Score 1: 13
Team 2: Delano 13AAA Score 2: 6
Lynch Park 06/29/2021 8:15 PM
06/29/2021 8:15 PM
Lynch Park Lynch Park
Note: Portable Mounds
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Foley Falcons Score 1: 4
Team 2: Rogers-Otsego Royals Score 2: 14
North Community Park #1 (NCP #1) 06/30/2021 6:00 PM
06/30/2021 6:00 PM
North Community Park #1 (NCP #1) North Community Park #1 (NCP #1)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Brooklyn Park 13AAA Score 1: 7
Team 2: Delano 13AAA Score 2: 14
Delano #11 06/30/2021 6:00 PM
06/30/2021 6:00 PM
Delano #11 Delano #11
Note: Portable Mound
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Buffalo Bison Black Score 1: 6
Team 2: Elk River Elks Score 2: 2
YAC #2 06/30/2021 8:00 PM
06/30/2021 8:00 PM
YAC #2 YAC #2
Note: Portable Mound.
Add to Calendar