Gopher State Baseball League (GSBL) : 2022 GSBL - 14U Leagues : 14U Boys AAA District 2

Teams | Scores Date | Time Venue | Facility
Team 1: Rogers Otsego |14U AAA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Centennial |14U AAA Score 2: 8
Baldwin Park 04/27/2022 6:00 PM
04/27/2022 6:00 PM
Baldwin Park Baldwin Park
Note: Batting Cage. Bull Pen Mounds. Play Park.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Chisago Lakes |14U AAA Score 1: 1
Team 2: Coonrapids |14U AAA Score 2: 9
Wintercrest West 04/27/2022 7:00 PM
04/27/2022 7:00 PM
Wintercrest West Wintercrest West
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Andover |14U AAA Score 1: 11
Team 2: Coonrapids |14U AAA Score 2: 9
Wintercrest West 04/28/2022 8:00 PM
04/28/2022 8:00 PM
Wintercrest West Wintercrest West
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Andover |14U AAA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Centennial |14U AAA Score 2: 12
Andover Station North (ASN) - Middle 05/03/2022 6:00 PM
05/03/2022 6:00 PM
Andover Station North (ASN) - Middle Andover Station North (ASN) - Middle
Note: Do not park in the business parking lots or you will be towed.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Maple Lake |14U AAA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Anoka |14U AAA Score 2: 3
George Enloe Park (Main Field) 05/04/2022 6:00 PM
05/04/2022 6:00 PM
George Enloe Park (Main Field) George Enloe Park (Main Field)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |14U AAA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Centennial |14U AAA Score 2: 4
Lexington Athletic Complex #8 05/04/2022 8:00 PM
05/04/2022 8:00 PM
Lexington Athletic Complex #8 Lexington Athletic Complex #8
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Francis |14U AAA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Andover |14U AAA Score 2: 12
St. Francis High School #3 05/05/2022 6:00 PM
05/05/2022 6:00 PM
St. Francis High School #3 St. Francis High School #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Buffalo |14U AAA Score 1: 2
Team 2: Coonrapids |14U AAA Score 2: 3
Bentfield Main/Town Ball 05/05/2022 6:30 PM
05/05/2022 6:30 PM
Bentfield Main/Town Ball Bentfield Main/Town Ball
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Francis |14U AAA Score 1: 12
Team 2: Coonrapids |14U AAA Score 2: 5
Wintercrest East 05/09/2022 6:00 PM
05/09/2022 6:00 PM
Wintercrest East Wintercrest East
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Andover |14U AAA Score 1: 9
Team 2: Centennial |14U AAA Score 2: 7
Baldwin Park 05/10/2022 6:00 PM
05/10/2022 6:00 PM
Baldwin Park Baldwin Park
Note: Batting Cage. Bull Pen Mounds. Play Park.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |14U AAA Score 1: 7
Team 2: Anoka |14U AAA Score 2: 9
Lexington Athletic Complex #8 05/10/2022 8:00 PM
05/10/2022 8:00 PM
Lexington Athletic Complex #8 Lexington Athletic Complex #8
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Centennial |14U AAA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Chisago Lakes |14U AAA Score 2: 5
Chisago Lakes High School JV 05/11/2022 6:00 PM
05/11/2022 6:00 PM
Chisago Lakes High School JV Chisago Lakes High School JV
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |14U AAA Score 1: 7
Team 2: St. Francis |14U AAA Score 2: 13
St. Francis High School #3 05/12/2022 6:00 PM
05/12/2022 6:00 PM
St. Francis High School #3 St. Francis High School #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Andover |14U AAA Score 1: 1
Team 2: Coonrapids |14U AAA Score 2: 12
Andover Station North (ASN) - Middle 05/12/2022 6:00 PM
05/12/2022 6:00 PM
Andover Station North (ASN) - Middle Andover Station North (ASN) - Middle
Note: Do not park in the business parking lots or you will be towed.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Rogers Otsego |14U AAA Score 1: 2
Team 2: Chisago Lakes |14U AAA Score 2: 5
Chisago Lakes High School JV 05/14/2022 11:00 AM
05/14/2022 11:00 AM
Chisago Lakes High School JV Chisago Lakes High School JV
Add to Calendar
Team 1: ACYBA |14U AAA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Anoka |14U AAA Score 2: 1
George Enloe Park (Main Field) 05/14/2022 12:00 PM
05/14/2022 12:00 PM
George Enloe Park (Main Field) George Enloe Park (Main Field)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |14U AAA Score 1: 3
Team 2: Chisago Lakes |14U AAA Score 2: 2
Chisago Lakes High School JV 05/16/2022 6:00 PM
05/16/2022 6:00 PM
Chisago Lakes High School JV Chisago Lakes High School JV
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Rogers Otsego |14U AAA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Centennial |14U AAA Score 2: 5
Rogers Middle School #5 05/16/2022 6:00 PM
05/16/2022 6:00 PM
Rogers Middle School #5 Rogers Middle School #5
Note: No Bleachers Available. Please bring your own chair to sit.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin/Dayton |14U AAA Score 1: 12
Team 2: St. Francis |14U AAA Score 2: 2
St. Francis High School #3 05/17/2022 6:00 PM
05/17/2022 6:00 PM
St. Francis High School #3 St. Francis High School #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Anoka |14U AAA Score 1: 8
Team 2: Andover |14U AAA Score 2: 5
Andover Station North (ASN) - Middle 05/18/2022 6:00 PM
05/18/2022 6:00 PM
Andover Station North (ASN) - Middle Andover Station North (ASN) - Middle
Note: Do not park in the business parking lots or you will be towed.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Rogers Otsego |14U AAA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Blaine |14U AAA Score 2: 4
Rogers Middle School #4 05/18/2022 6:00 PM
05/18/2022 6:00 PM
Rogers Middle School #4 Rogers Middle School #4
Note: No Bleachers Available. Please bring your own chair to sit.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Maple Lake |14U AAA Score 1: 0
Team 2: Coonrapids |14U AAA Score 2: 7
Wintercrest West 05/19/2022 5:00 PM
05/19/2022 5:00 PM
Wintercrest West Wintercrest West
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Francis |14U AAA Score 1: 3
Team 2: Centennial |14U AAA Score 2: 7
St. Francis High School #3 05/19/2022 6:00 PM
05/19/2022 6:00 PM
St. Francis High School #3 St. Francis High School #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |14U AAA Score 1: 10
Team 2: Centennial |14U AAA Score 2: 6
Baldwin Park 05/24/2022 6:00 PM
05/24/2022 6:00 PM
Baldwin Park Baldwin Park
Note: Batting Cage. Bull Pen Mounds. Play Park.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Francis |14U AAA Score 1: 10
Team 2: Andover |14U AAA Score 2: 6
Andover Station North (ASN) - Middle 05/24/2022 6:00 PM
05/24/2022 6:00 PM
Andover Station North (ASN) - Middle Andover Station North (ASN) - Middle
Note: Do not park in the business parking lots or you will be towed.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Maple Lake |14U AAA Score 1: 0
Team 2: Coonrapids |14U AAA Score 2: 7
Irish (Laker) Stadium 05/24/2022 6:30 PM
05/24/2022 6:30 PM
Irish (Laker) Stadium Irish (Laker) Stadium
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Francis |14U AAA Score 1: 8
Team 2: Chisago Lakes |14U AAA Score 2: 5
Chisago Lakes High School JV 05/25/2022 6:00 PM
05/25/2022 6:00 PM
Chisago Lakes High School JV Chisago Lakes High School JV
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Anoka |14U AAA Score 1: 4
Team 2: Andover |14U AAA Score 2: 16
George Enloe Park (Main Field) 05/26/2022 6:00 PM
05/26/2022 6:00 PM
George Enloe Park (Main Field) George Enloe Park (Main Field)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Buffalo |14U AAA Score 1: 17
Team 2: Coonrapids |14U AAA Score 2: 12
Wintercrest East 05/26/2022 6:00 PM
05/26/2022 6:00 PM
Wintercrest East Wintercrest East
Add to Calendar
Team 1: ACYBA |14U AAA Score 1: 11
Team 2: Blaine |14U AAA Score 2: 1
Zachary #6 05/26/2022 7:30 PM
05/26/2022 7:30 PM
Zachary #6 Zachary #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA |14U AAA Score 1: 4
Team 2: Blaine |14U AAA Score 2: 3
St. Michael Lower Rec #1 05/30/2022 5:30 PM
05/30/2022 5:30 PM
St. Michael Lower Rec #1 St. Michael Lower Rec #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Buffalo |14U AAA Score 1: 11
Team 2: Anoka |14U AAA Score 2: 8
Bentfield Main/Town Ball 05/31/2022 5:00 PM
05/31/2022 5:00 PM
Bentfield Main/Town Ball Bentfield Main/Town Ball
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA |14U AAA Score 1: 6
Team 2: St. Francis |14U AAA Score 2: 1
St. Francis High School #3 05/31/2022 6:00 PM
05/31/2022 6:00 PM
St. Francis High School #3 St. Francis High School #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin/Dayton |14U AAA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Chisago Lakes |14U AAA Score 2: 0
Andrews #5 05/31/2022 6:00 PM
05/31/2022 6:00 PM
Andrews #5 Andrews #5
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |14U AAA Score 1: 16
Team 2: Coonrapids |14U AAA Score 2: 5
Wintercrest West 05/31/2022 7:00 PM
05/31/2022 7:00 PM
Wintercrest West Wintercrest West
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Buffalo |14U AAA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Anoka |14U AAA Score 2: 4
Bentfield Main/Town Ball 05/31/2022 7:00 PM
05/31/2022 7:00 PM
Bentfield Main/Town Ball Bentfield Main/Town Ball
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Andover |14U AAA Score 1: 2
Team 2: Chisago Lakes |14U AAA Score 2: 1
Andover Station North (ASN) - Middle 06/01/2022 6:00 PM
06/01/2022 6:00 PM
Andover Station North (ASN) - Middle Andover Station North (ASN) - Middle
Note: Do not park in the business parking lots or you will be towed.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Anoka |14U AAA Score 1: 6
Team 2: St. Francis |14U AAA Score 2: 5
George Enloe Park (Main Field) 06/02/2022 6:00 PM
06/02/2022 6:00 PM
George Enloe Park (Main Field) George Enloe Park (Main Field)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Rogers Otsego |14U AAA Score 1: 3
Team 2: Chisago Lakes |14U AAA Score 2: 2
Rogers High School JV Field 06/02/2022 6:00 PM
06/02/2022 6:00 PM
Rogers High School JV Field Rogers High School JV Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA |14U AAA Score 1: 14
Team 2: St. Francis |14U AAA Score 2: 1
St. Michael Lower Rec #1 06/06/2022 8:00 PM
06/06/2022 8:00 PM
St. Michael Lower Rec #1 St. Michael Lower Rec #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Francis |14U AAA Score 1: 9
Team 2: Chisago Lakes |14U AAA Score 2: 10
St. Francis High School #3 06/07/2022 6:30 PM
06/07/2022 6:30 PM
St. Francis High School #3 St. Francis High School #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Maple Lake |14U AAA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Andover |14U AAA Score 2: 16
Irish (Laker) Stadium 06/07/2022 6:30 PM
06/07/2022 6:30 PM
Irish (Laker) Stadium Irish (Laker) Stadium
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Anoka |14U AAA Score 1: 7
Team 2: Coonrapids |14U AAA Score 2: 5
Wintercrest West 06/07/2022 7:00 PM
06/07/2022 7:00 PM
Wintercrest West Wintercrest West
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |14U AAA Score 1: 3
Team 2: Chisago Lakes |14U AAA Score 2: 4
Blaine Baseball Complex (BBC) #6 06/08/2022 6:00 PM
06/08/2022 6:00 PM
Blaine Baseball Complex (BBC) #6 Blaine Baseball Complex (BBC) #6
Note: Cannot park in circle near field 6, police monitor and will ticket. Must park in main parking lot.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Anoka |14U AAA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Centennial |14U AAA Score 2: 8
Centennial High School JV 06/08/2022 6:00 PM
06/08/2022 6:00 PM
Centennial High School JV Centennial High School JV
Note: Street Parking.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Andover |14U AAA Score 1: 14
Team 2: Chisago Lakes |14U AAA Score 2: 8
Chisago Lakes High School JV 06/09/2022 6:00 PM
06/09/2022 6:00 PM
Chisago Lakes High School JV Chisago Lakes High School JV
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Centennial |14U AAA Score 1: 10
Team 2: Coonrapids |14U AAA Score 2: 6
Baldwin Park 06/09/2022 6:00 PM
06/09/2022 6:00 PM
Baldwin Park Baldwin Park
Note: Batting Cage. Bull Pen Mounds. Play Park.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |14U AAA Score 1: 14
Team 2: St. Francis |14U AAA Score 2: 4
Lexington Athletic Complex #8 06/10/2022 6:30 PM
06/10/2022 6:30 PM
Lexington Athletic Complex #8 Lexington Athletic Complex #8
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Centennial |14U AAA Score 1: 3
Team 2: Chisago Lakes |14U AAA Score 2: 2
Centennial High School JV 06/12/2022 6:00 PM
06/12/2022 6:00 PM
Centennial High School JV Centennial High School JV
Note: Street Parking.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Maple Lake |14U AAA Score 1: 9
Team 2: Andover |14U AAA Score 2: 1
Andover Station North (ASN) - Middle 06/13/2022 6:00 PM
06/13/2022 6:00 PM
Andover Station North (ASN) - Middle Andover Station North (ASN) - Middle
Note: Do not park in the business parking lots or you will be towed.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA |14U AAA Score 1: 9
Team 2: Blaine |14U AAA Score 2: 14
Blaine Baseball Complex (BBC) #6 06/13/2022 6:00 PM
06/13/2022 6:00 PM
Blaine Baseball Complex (BBC) #6 Blaine Baseball Complex (BBC) #6
Note: Cannot park in circle near field 6, police monitor and will ticket. Must park in main parking lot.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: ACYBA |14U AAA Score 1: 14
Team 2: Centennial |14U AAA Score 2: 7
Lakeview Terrace - Scanlon Field 06/14/2022 6:00 PM
06/14/2022 6:00 PM
Lakeview Terrace - Scanlon Field Lakeview Terrace - Scanlon Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Chisago Lakes |14U AAA Score 1: 10
Team 2: Coonrapids |14U AAA Score 2: 12
Chisago Lakes High School JV 06/14/2022 6:30 PM
06/14/2022 6:30 PM
Chisago Lakes High School JV Chisago Lakes High School JV
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |14U AAA Score 1: 2
Team 2: Anoka |14U AAA Score 2: 4
George Enloe Park (Main Field) 06/15/2022 6:00 PM
06/15/2022 6:00 PM
George Enloe Park (Main Field) George Enloe Park (Main Field)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin/Dayton |14U AAA Score 1: 13
Team 2: Chisago Lakes |14U AAA Score 2: 3
Chisago Lakes High School JV 06/15/2022 6:30 PM
06/15/2022 6:30 PM
Chisago Lakes High School JV Chisago Lakes High School JV
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Anoka |14U AAA Score 1: 14
Team 2: Chisago Lakes |14U AAA Score 2: 15
Chisago Lakes High School JV 06/16/2022 6:30 PM
06/16/2022 6:30 PM
Chisago Lakes High School JV Chisago Lakes High School JV
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Rogers Otsego |14U AAA Score 1: 11
Team 2: St. Francis |14U AAA Score 2: 1
St. Francis High School #3 06/16/2022 6:30 PM
06/16/2022 6:30 PM
St. Francis High School #3 St. Francis High School #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin/Dayton |14U AAA Score 1: 28
Team 2: St. Francis |14U AAA Score 2: 3
Andrews #5 06/20/2022 6:30 PM
06/20/2022 6:30 PM
Andrews #5 Andrews #5
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Buffalo |14U AAA Score 1: 3
Team 2: Andover |14U AAA Score 2: 5
Bentfield Main/Town Ball 06/21/2022 6:30 PM
06/21/2022 6:30 PM
Bentfield Main/Town Ball Bentfield Main/Town Ball
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Maple Lake |14U AAA Score 1: 0
Team 2: Anoka |14U AAA Score 2: 7
Irish (Laker) Stadium 06/21/2022 6:30 PM
06/21/2022 6:30 PM
Irish (Laker) Stadium Irish (Laker) Stadium
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin/Dayton |14U AAA Score 1: 8
Team 2: Centennial |14U AAA Score 2: 5
Andrews #5 06/21/2022 6:30 PM
06/21/2022 6:30 PM
Andrews #5 Andrews #5
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |14U AAA Score 1: 3
Team 2: Coonrapids |14U AAA Score 2: 1
Lexington Athletic Complex #8 06/22/2022 6:00 PM
06/22/2022 6:00 PM
Lexington Athletic Complex #8 Lexington Athletic Complex #8
Add to Calendar
Team 1: ACYBA |14U AAA Score 1: 22
Team 2: Blaine |14U AAA Score 2: 1
Lexington Athletic Complex #8 06/22/2022 8:00 PM
06/22/2022 8:00 PM
Lexington Athletic Complex #8 Lexington Athletic Complex #8
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Buffalo |14U AAA Score 1: 11
Team 2: Andover |14U AAA Score 2: 1
Andover Station North (ASN) - Middle 06/23/2022 6:00 PM
06/23/2022 6:00 PM
Andover Station North (ASN) - Middle Andover Station North (ASN) - Middle
Note: Do not park in the business parking lots or you will be towed.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Anoka |14U AAA Score 1: 11
Team 2: St. Francis |14U AAA Score 2: 4
St. Francis High School #3 06/23/2022 6:30 PM
06/23/2022 6:30 PM
St. Francis High School #3 St. Francis High School #3
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Centennial |14U AAA Score 1: 19
Team 2: Coonrapids |14U AAA Score 2: 13
Wintercrest West 06/23/2022 8:00 PM
06/23/2022 8:00 PM
Wintercrest West Wintercrest West
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA |14U AAA Score 1: 11
Team 2: Andover |14U AAA Score 2: 6
St. Michael Lower Rec #1 06/28/2022 5:30 PM
06/28/2022 5:30 PM
St. Michael Lower Rec #1 St. Michael Lower Rec #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Anoka |14U AAA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Coonrapids |14U AAA Score 2: 7
George Enloe Park (Main Field) 06/28/2022 6:00 PM
06/28/2022 6:00 PM
George Enloe Park (Main Field) George Enloe Park (Main Field)
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Francis |14U AAA Score 1: 1
Team 2: Centennial |14U AAA Score 2: 11
Baldwin Park 06/28/2022 6:00 PM
06/28/2022 6:00 PM
Baldwin Park Baldwin Park
Note: Batting Cage. Bull Pen Mounds. Play Park.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: ACYBA |14U AAA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Chisago Lakes |14U AAA Score 2: 1
New Hope Lighted Field 06/28/2022 8:15 PM
06/28/2022 8:15 PM
New Hope Lighted Field New Hope Lighted Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |14U AAA Score 1: 3
Team 2: Andover |14U AAA Score 2: 8
Andover Station North (ASN) - Middle 06/29/2022 6:00 PM
06/29/2022 6:00 PM
Andover Station North (ASN) - Middle Andover Station North (ASN) - Middle
Note: Do not park in the business parking lots or you will be towed.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: ACYBA |14U AAA Score 1: 4
Team 2: Anoka |14U AAA Score 2: 5
Zachary #6 06/29/2022 8:15 PM
06/29/2022 8:15 PM
Zachary #6 Zachary #6
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Champlin/Dayton |14U AAA Score 1: 17
Team 2: Centennial |14U AAA Score 2: 11
Baldwin Park 06/30/2022 6:00 PM
06/30/2022 6:00 PM
Baldwin Park Baldwin Park
Note: Batting Cage. Bull Pen Mounds. Play Park.
Add to Calendar
Team 1: STMA |14U AAA Score 1: 14
Team 2: Coonrapids |14U AAA Score 2: 6
Wintercrest West 06/30/2022 8:00 PM
06/30/2022 8:00 PM
Wintercrest West Wintercrest West
Add to Calendar