Gopher State Baseball League (GSBL) : 2022 GSBL - 11U Leagues : 11U Boys AA District 4

Teams | Scores Date | Time Venue | Facility
Team 1: St. Anthony |11U AA Score 1: 16
Team 2: East Ridge |11U AA Score 2: 20
Central Park #2 04/29/2022 6:30 PM
04/29/2022 6:30 PM
Central Park #2 Central Park #2
Note: Portable Mound
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Roseville |11U AA Score 1: 8
Team 2: Lake Elmo |11U AA Score 2: 6
Acorn East 05/03/2022 6:00 PM
05/03/2022 6:00 PM
Acorn East Acorn East
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |11U AA Score 1: 3
Team 2: East Ridge |11U AA Score 2: 15
Health East Black 31 05/03/2022 6:00 PM
05/03/2022 6:00 PM
Health East Black 31 Health East Black 31
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake |11U AA Score 1: 8
Team 2: Roseville |11U AA Score 2: 13
Acorn East 05/05/2022 6:00 PM
05/05/2022 6:00 PM
Acorn East Acorn East
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |11U AA Score 1: 3
Team 2: Lake Elmo |11U AA Score 2: 13
Lions Field 05/05/2022 6:00 PM
05/05/2022 6:00 PM
Lions Field Lions Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Stillwater |11U AA Score 1: 1
Team 2: Roseville |11U AA Score 2: 11
Acorn East 05/10/2022 6:00 PM
05/10/2022 6:00 PM
Acorn East Acorn East
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake |11U AA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Lake Elmo |11U AA Score 2: 15
Lakewood Hills Park #4 05/10/2022 6:00 PM
05/10/2022 6:00 PM
Lakewood Hills Park #4 Lakewood Hills Park #4
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |11U AA Score 1: 3
Team 2: East Ridge |11U AA Score 2: 7
Jim Peterson West Field 05/10/2022 6:00 PM
05/10/2022 6:00 PM
Jim Peterson West Field Jim Peterson West Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Anthony |11U AA Score 1: 2
Team 2: Woodbury |11U AA Score 2: 14
Health East Black 33 05/10/2022 6:00 PM
05/10/2022 6:00 PM
Health East Black 33 Health East Black 33
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Forest Lake |11U AA Score 1: 12
Team 2: Stillwater |11U AA Score 2: 5
Stillwater Public Works 05/12/2022 6:00 PM
05/12/2022 6:00 PM
Stillwater Public Works Stillwater Public Works
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Forest Lake |11U AA Score 1: 10
Team 2: White Bear Lake |11U AA Score 2: 0
Fenway #1 05/16/2022 6:00 PM
05/16/2022 6:00 PM
Fenway #1 Fenway #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge |11U AA Score 1: 11
Team 2: Roseville |11U AA Score 2: 12
Acorn East 05/17/2022 6:00 PM
05/17/2022 6:00 PM
Acorn East Acorn East
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Andover |11U AA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Stillwater |11U AA Score 2: 10
Stillwater Public Works 05/17/2022 6:00 PM
05/17/2022 6:00 PM
Stillwater Public Works Stillwater Public Works
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge |11U AA Score 1: 7
Team 2: Woodbury |11U AA Score 2: 0
Health East Black 32 05/18/2022 6:00 PM
05/18/2022 6:00 PM
Health East Black 32 Health East Black 32
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Chisago Lakes |11U AA Score 1: 7
Team 2: Stillwater |11U AA Score 2: 11
Jaycee Field #1 05/18/2022 6:00 PM
05/18/2022 6:00 PM
Jaycee Field #1 Jaycee Field #1
Note: Portable Mounds - NO METAL SPIKES
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Anthony |11U AA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Lake Elmo |11U AA Score 2: 7
Central Park #2 05/18/2022 6:30 PM
05/18/2022 6:30 PM
Central Park #2 Central Park #2
Note: Portable Mound
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Forest Lake |11U AA Score 1: 15
Team 2: Roseville |11U AA Score 2: 5
Acorn East 05/19/2022 6:00 PM
05/19/2022 6:00 PM
Acorn East Acorn East
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |11U AA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Woodbury |11U AA Score 2: 15
Health East Black 34 05/19/2022 6:00 PM
05/19/2022 6:00 PM
Health East Black 34 Health East Black 34
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Roseville |11U AA Score 1: 11
Team 2: Lake Elmo |11U AA Score 2: 6
Lions Field 05/23/2022 8:00 PM
05/23/2022 8:00 PM
Lions Field Lions Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Stillwater |11U AA Score 1: 17
Team 2: Woodbury |11U AA Score 2: 6
Health East Black 33 05/24/2022 6:00 PM
05/24/2022 6:00 PM
Health East Black 33 Health East Black 33
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Chisago Lakes |11U AA Score 1: 10
Team 2: White Bear Lake |11U AA Score 2: 7
Lakewood Hills Park #4 05/24/2022 6:00 PM
05/24/2022 6:00 PM
Lakewood Hills Park #4 Lakewood Hills Park #4
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Forest Lake |11U AA Score 1: 9
Team 2: Roseville |11U AA Score 2: 7
Fenway #1 05/24/2022 6:00 PM
05/24/2022 6:00 PM
Fenway #1 Fenway #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Stillwater |11U AA Score 1: 17
Team 2: Woodbury |11U AA Score 2: 7
Health East Black 33 05/24/2022 7:30 PM
05/24/2022 7:30 PM
Health East Black 33 Health East Black 33
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |11U AA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Lake Elmo |11U AA Score 2: 10
Lions Field 05/24/2022 8:00 PM
05/24/2022 8:00 PM
Lions Field Lions Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge |11U AA Score 1: 0
Team 2: Stillwater |11U AA Score 2: 10
Stillwater Public Works 05/26/2022 6:00 PM
05/26/2022 6:00 PM
Stillwater Public Works Stillwater Public Works
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Chisago Lakes |11U AA Score 1: 11
Team 2: White Bear Lake |11U AA Score 2: 8
Kichisaga #2 05/26/2022 6:00 PM
05/26/2022 6:00 PM
Kichisaga #2 Kichisaga #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Stillwater |11U AA Score 1: 7
Team 2: Lake Elmo |11U AA Score 2: 3
Stillwater Public Works 05/31/2022 6:00 PM
05/31/2022 6:00 PM
Stillwater Public Works Stillwater Public Works
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake |11U AA Score 1: 3
Team 2: Roseville |11U AA Score 2: 10
Lakewood Hills Park #4 05/31/2022 6:00 PM
05/31/2022 6:00 PM
Lakewood Hills Park #4 Lakewood Hills Park #4
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |11U AA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Woodbury |11U AA Score 2: 13
Health East Black 34 05/31/2022 8:00 PM
05/31/2022 8:00 PM
Health East Black 34 Health East Black 34
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Forest Lake |11U AA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Stillwater |11U AA Score 2: 18
Fenway #1 06/01/2022 6:00 PM
06/01/2022 6:00 PM
Fenway #1 Fenway #1
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |11U AA Score 1: 8
Team 2: Woodbury |11U AA Score 2: 9
Jim Peterson West Field 06/01/2022 6:30 PM
06/01/2022 6:30 PM
Jim Peterson West Field Jim Peterson West Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake |11U AA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Lake Elmo |11U AA Score 2: 10
Lions Field 06/02/2022 6:00 PM
06/02/2022 6:00 PM
Lions Field Lions Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Chisago Lakes |11U AA Score 1: 1
Team 2: Roseville |11U AA Score 2: 12
Kichisaga #2 06/02/2022 6:00 PM
06/02/2022 6:00 PM
Kichisaga #2 Kichisaga #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Anthony |11U AA Score 1: 7
Team 2: Woodbury |11U AA Score 2: 7
Health East Black 33 06/02/2022 6:00 PM
06/02/2022 6:00 PM
Health East Black 33 Health East Black 33
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Andover |11U AA Score 1: 19
Team 2: White Bear Lake |11U AA Score 2: 5
Lakewood Hills Park #4 06/07/2022 6:30 PM
06/07/2022 6:30 PM
Lakewood Hills Park #4 Lakewood Hills Park #4
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge |11U AA Score 1: 1
Team 2: Lake Elmo |11U AA Score 2: 11
Lions Field 06/07/2022 8:00 PM
06/07/2022 8:00 PM
Lions Field Lions Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Woodbury |11U AA Score 1: 1
Team 2: Roseville |11U AA Score 2: 17
Health East Black 33 06/07/2022 8:00 PM
06/07/2022 8:00 PM
Health East Black 33 Health East Black 33
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake |11U AA Score 1: 10
Team 2: Woodbury |11U AA Score 2: 12
Lakewood Hills Park #4 06/08/2022 6:00 PM
06/08/2022 6:00 PM
Lakewood Hills Park #4 Lakewood Hills Park #4
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Chisago Lakes |11U AA Score 1: 1
Team 2: Stillwater |11U AA Score 2: 19
Kichisaga #2 06/08/2022 6:00 PM
06/08/2022 6:00 PM
Kichisaga #2 Kichisaga #2
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |11U AA Score 1: 9
Team 2: East Ridge |11U AA Score 2: 19
Totem Pole Park 06/08/2022 6:00 PM
06/08/2022 6:00 PM
Totem Pole Park Totem Pole Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |11U AA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Lake Elmo |11U AA Score 2: 13
Jim Peterson West Field 06/08/2022 6:30 PM
06/08/2022 6:30 PM
Jim Peterson West Field Jim Peterson West Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Stillwater |11U AA Score 1: 6
Team 2: Roseville |11U AA Score 2: 5
Stillwater Public Works 06/09/2022 6:00 PM
06/09/2022 6:00 PM
Stillwater Public Works Stillwater Public Works
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Andover |11U AA Score 1: 14
Team 2: Stillwater |11U AA Score 2: 13
Shadowbrook East 06/13/2022 6:30 PM
06/13/2022 6:30 PM
Shadowbrook East Shadowbrook East
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Stillwater |11U AA Score 1: 15
Team 2: White Bear Lake |11U AA Score 2: 4
Lakewood Hills Park #4 06/14/2022 6:00 PM
06/14/2022 6:00 PM
Lakewood Hills Park #4 Lakewood Hills Park #4
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Chisago Lakes |11U AA Score 1: 4
Team 2: Roseville |11U AA Score 2: 21
Acorn East 06/14/2022 6:00 PM
06/14/2022 6:00 PM
Acorn East Acorn East
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |11U AA Score 1: 7
Team 2: Woodbury |11U AA Score 2: 14
Sunny Square Park 06/14/2022 6:00 PM
06/14/2022 6:00 PM
Sunny Square Park Sunny Square Park
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge |11U AA Score 1: 10
Team 2: Lake Elmo |11U AA Score 2: 6
Health East Black 32 06/14/2022 8:00 PM
06/14/2022 8:00 PM
Health East Black 32 Health East Black 32
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge |11U AA Score 1:
Team 2: White Bear Lake |11U AA Score 2:
Health East Black 33 06/15/2022 6:00 PM
06/15/2022 6:00 PM
Health East Black 33 Health East Black 33
Add to Calendar
Team 1: White Bear Lake |11U AA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Woodbury |11U AA Score 2: 9
Health East Black 34 06/15/2022 8:00 PM
06/15/2022 8:00 PM
Health East Black 34 Health East Black 34
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Irondale |11U AA Score 1: 8
Team 2: Lake Elmo |11U AA Score 2: 18
Irondale High School 06/16/2022 6:00 PM
06/16/2022 6:00 PM
Irondale High School Irondale High School
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Anthony |11U AA Score 1: 13
Team 2: East Ridge |11U AA Score 2: 20
Health East Black 32 06/16/2022 8:00 PM
06/16/2022 8:00 PM
Health East Black 32 Health East Black 32
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge |11U AA Score 1: 10
Team 2: Stillwater |11U AA Score 2: 10
Health East Black 32 06/21/2022 6:00 PM
06/21/2022 6:00 PM
Health East Black 32 Health East Black 32
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Andover |11U AA Score 1: 9
Team 2: Roseville |11U AA Score 2: 11
Shadowbrook East 06/21/2022 6:30 PM
06/21/2022 6:30 PM
Shadowbrook East Shadowbrook East
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Woodbury |11U AA Score 1: 4
Team 2: Lake Elmo |11U AA Score 2: 7
Health East Black 33 06/21/2022 8:00 PM
06/21/2022 8:00 PM
Health East Black 33 Health East Black 33
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Stillwater |11U AA Score 1: 12
Team 2: White Bear Lake |11U AA Score 2: 8
Stillwater Public Works 06/22/2022 6:00 PM
06/22/2022 6:00 PM
Stillwater Public Works Stillwater Public Works
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge |11U AA Score 1: 5
Team 2: Roseville |11U AA Score 2: 8
Health East Black 33 06/22/2022 8:00 PM
06/22/2022 8:00 PM
Health East Black 33 Health East Black 33
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Woodbury |11U AA Score 1: 2
Team 2: Roseville |11U AA Score 2: 4
Acorn East 06/23/2022 6:00 PM
06/23/2022 6:00 PM
Acorn East Acorn East
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Andover |11U AA Score 1: 13
Team 2: White Bear Lake |11U AA Score 2: 3
Shadowbrook East 06/23/2022 6:30 PM
06/23/2022 6:30 PM
Shadowbrook East Shadowbrook East
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Forest Lake |11U AA Score 1: 14
Team 2: White Bear Lake |11U AA Score 2: 3
Lakewood Hills Park #4 06/28/2022 6:00 PM
06/28/2022 6:00 PM
Lakewood Hills Park #4 Lakewood Hills Park #4
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Blaine |11U AA Score 1: 8
Team 2: East Ridge |11U AA Score 2: 3
Health East Black 31 06/28/2022 6:00 PM
06/28/2022 6:00 PM
Health East Black 31 Health East Black 31
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Andover |11U AA Score 1: 11
Team 2: Roseville |11U AA Score 2: 1
Acorn East 06/28/2022 6:30 PM
06/28/2022 6:30 PM
Acorn East Acorn East
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Stillwater |11U AA Score 1: 22
Team 2: Lake Elmo |11U AA Score 2: 9
Lions Field 06/28/2022 8:00 PM
06/28/2022 8:00 PM
Lions Field Lions Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge |11U AA Score 1: 8
Team 2: White Bear Lake |11U AA Score 2: 8
Lakewood Hills Park #4 06/29/2022 6:00 PM
06/29/2022 6:00 PM
Lakewood Hills Park #4 Lakewood Hills Park #4
Add to Calendar
Team 1: Woodbury |11U AA Score 1: 8
Team 2: Lake Elmo |11U AA Score 2: 6
Oakridge Community Church Field 06/29/2022 6:00 PM
06/29/2022 6:00 PM
Oakridge Community Church Field Oakridge Community Church Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: St. Anthony |11U AA Score 1: 16
Team 2: Lake Elmo |11U AA Score 2: 6
Oakridge Community Church Field 06/29/2022 6:00 PM
06/29/2022 6:00 PM
Oakridge Community Church Field Oakridge Community Church Field
Add to Calendar
Team 1: East Ridge |11U AA Score 1: 11
Team 2: Woodbury |11U AA Score 2: 1
Health East Black 34 06/30/2022 8:00 PM
06/30/2022 8:00 PM
Health East Black 34 Health East Black 34
Add to Calendar